Kampnr.
|
Dato
|
Hjemmehold
|
Udehold
|
Spillested / bane
|
Resultat
|
|
184133
|
27-09-19
kl. 20:30
|
KSI 2 -1,5
|
CBS Herre 2
|
Idrætshallen
Hallen
|
50 - 71
|
|
184131
|
28-09-19
kl. 15:30
|
Broernes H1
|
Stevnsgade 4
|
Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
|
39 - 88
|
|
184125
|
29-09-19
kl. 14:15
|
Copenhagen Cannons
|
Værløse 3
|
Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 1
|
69 - 79
|
|
184140
|
05-10-19
kl. 12:30
|
Stevnsgade 4
|
DTU
|
Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
|
111 - 55
|
|
184141
|
05-10-19
kl. 12:30
|
VLI
|
KSI 2 -1,5
|
Johannesskolen
Hallen
|
74 - 70
|
|
184142
|
05-10-19
kl. 14:30
|
CBS Herre 2
|
Broernes H1
|
Nyelandsvejskole
Hallen
|
68 - 41
|
|
184134
|
05-10-19
kl. 18:30
|
Værløse 3
|
SISU 3
|
Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
|
68 - 63
|
|
184137
|
06-10-19
kl. 13:00
|
Holbæk 2
|
Stevnsgade 3
|
Holbæk
Multihallen Opvisning
|
57 - 71
|
|
184135
|
07-10-19
kl. 20:00
|
Hillerød Fighters
|
Gladsaxe
|
Royal Stage
Hallen
|
74 - 64
|
|
184138
|
07-10-19
kl. 20:15
|
Næstved Basketball 3
|
BC ONETEAM
|
Næstved Gymnasium
Hallen
|
75 - 63
|
|
184136
|
12-10-19
kl. 12:00
|
DTU 2
|
Copenhagen Cannons
|
Polythallen
Hallen
|
42 - 55
|
|
184150
|
24-10-19
kl. 20:30
|
DTU
|
CBS Herre 2
|
Polythallen
Hallen
|
73 - 65
|
|
184147
|
26-10-19
kl. 09:30
|
Stevnsgade 3
|
Glostrup
|
Nørrebrohallen
Hal 2A
|
75 - 57
|
|
184145
|
26-10-19
kl. 17:30
|
Gladsaxe
|
Copenhagen Cannons
|
Gladsaxe Sportscenter
Hal 2
|
0 - 20
|
HHT
|
184148
|
27-10-19
kl. 11:00
|
BC ONETEAM
|
Hvidovre 2
|
Korsgadehallen
Hallen
|
69 - 65
|
|
184146
|
27-10-19
kl. 15:30
|
Næstved Basketball 3
|
Holbæk 2
|
Næstved Hallerne
Hal 1
|
63 - 71
|
|
184151
|
27-10-19
kl. 16:30
|
KSI 2 -1,5
|
Broernes H1
|
Idrætshallen
Hallen
|
51 - 40
|
|
184149
|
28-10-19
kl. 20:45
|
VLI
|
Stevnsgade 4
|
Johannesskolen
Hallen
|
50 - 85
|
|
184153
|
29-10-19
kl. 20:30
|
Copenhagen Cannons
|
SISU 3
|
Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 3
|
72 - 78
|
|
184144
|
31-10-19
kl. 20:30
|
SISU 3
|
DTU 2
|
Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 1
|
59 - 57
|
|
184127
|
02-11-19
kl. 14:30
|
Gladsaxe
|
DTU 2
|
Gladsaxe Sportscenter
Hal 2
|
63 - 58
|
|
184202
|
02-11-19
kl. 14:30
|
Stevnsgade 3
|
Hvidovre 2
|
Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
|
67 - 51
|
|
184257
|
03-11-19
kl. 12:15
|
Stevnsgade 4
|
CBS Herre 2
|
Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
|
82 - 75
|
|
184143
|
04-11-19
kl. 20:00
|
Hillerød Fighters
|
Værløse 3
|
Royal Stage
Hallen
|
63 - 88
|
|
184152
|
09-11-19
kl. 12:00
|
DTU 2
|
Hillerød Fighters
|
Polythallen
Hallen
|
79 - 72
|
|
184158
|
09-11-19
kl. 12:30
|
CBS Herre 2
|
VLI
|
Nyelandsvejskole
Hallen
|
70 - 64
|
|
184159
|
09-11-19
kl. 13:30
|
Broernes H1
|
DTU
|
Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
|
39 - 86
|
|
184157
|
10-11-19
kl. 10:00
|
BC ONETEAM
|
Holbæk 2
|
Korsgadehallen
Hallen
|
73 - 55
|
|
184156
|
10-11-19
kl. 11:00
|
Hvidovre 2
|
Stevnsgade 3
|
Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
|
88 - 59
|
|
184154
|
10-11-19
kl. 12:30
|
Gladsaxe
|
Værløse 3
|
Gladsaxe Sportscenter
Hal 2
|
57 - 63
|
|
184126
|
14-11-19
kl. 20:30
|
SISU 3
|
Hillerød Fighters
|
Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 3
|
57 - 56
|
|
184160
|
15-11-19
kl. 20:30
|
KSI 2 -1,5
|
Stevnsgade 4
|
Idrætshallen
Hallen
|
71 - 77
|
|
184128
|
16-11-19
kl. 16:00
|
Hvidovre 2
|
Holbæk 2
|
Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
|
80 - 71
|
|
184130
|
17-11-19
kl. 16:30
|
Glostrup
|
BC ONETEAM
|
Glostruphallen
Hal 3
|
71 - 62
|
|
184168
|
23-11-19
kl. 12:30
|
VLI
|
Broernes H1
|
Johannesskolen
Hallen
|
90 - 61
|
|
184167
|
23-11-19
kl. 14:30
|
Stevnsgade 4
|
CBS Herre 2
|
Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
|
88 - 41
|
|
184169
|
24-11-19
kl. 16:30
|
KSI 2 -1,5
|
DTU
|
Idrætshallen
Hallen
|
70 - 54
|
|
184164
|
24-11-19
kl. 16:45
|
Holbæk 2
|
Glostrup
|
Holbæk
Multihallen Opvisning
|
65 - 47
|
|
184162
|
25-11-19
kl. 20:00
|
Hillerød Fighters
|
Copenhagen Cannons
|
Royal Stage
Hallen
|
79 - 105
|
|
184139
|
26-11-19
kl. 21:00
|
Glostrup
|
Hvidovre 2
|
Glostruphallen
Hal 3
|
54 - 62
|
|
184186
|
28-11-19
kl. 20:30
|
DTU
|
Stevnsgade 4
|
Polythallen
Hallen
|
0 - 20
|
HHT
|
184172
|
30-11-19
kl. 12:00
|
DTU 2
|
Gladsaxe
|
Polythallen
Hallen
|
61 - 74
|
|
184177
|
30-11-19
kl. 12:30
|
VLI
|
DTU
|
Johannesskolen
Hallen
|
74 - 56
|
|
184178
|
30-11-19
kl. 12:30
|
CBS Herre 2
|
KSI 2 -1,5
|
Nyelandsvejskole
Hallen
|
58 - 71
|
|
184170
|
30-11-19
kl. 17:00
|
Værløse 3
|
Copenhagen Cannons
|
Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
|
74 - 72
|
|
184173
|
01-12-19
kl. 14:00
|
Holbæk 2
|
Hvidovre 2
|
Holbæk
Multihallen Opvisning
|
20 - 0
|
UHT
|
184171
|
02-12-19
kl. 20:45
|
Hillerød Fighters
|
SISU 3
|
Royal Stage
Hallen
|
64 - 90
|
|
184183
|
07-12-19
kl. 15:30
|
Stevnsgade 3
|
Holbæk 2
|
Nørrebrohallen
Hal 2A
|
70 - 81
|
|
184185
|
07-12-19
kl. 15:30
|
Broernes H1
|
CBS Herre 2
|
Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
|
71 - 66
|
|
184184
|
07-12-19
kl. 16:00
|
BC ONETEAM
|
Næstved Basketball 3
|
Hillerødegadehallen
Hallen
|
66 - 55
|
|
184179
|
08-12-19
kl. 11:00
|
Copenhagen Cannons
|
DTU 2
|
Gentoftehallen
Hal A Bane 3
|
68 - 54
|
|
184187
|
08-12-19
kl. 12:30
|
KSI 2 -1,5
|
VLI
|
Idrætshallen
Hallen
|
74 - 68
|
|
184181
|
08-12-19
kl. 15:30
|
Gladsaxe
|
Hillerød Fighters
|
Gladsaxe Sportscenter
Hal 2
|
68 - 63
|
|
184182
|
08-12-19
kl. 17:30
|
Hvidovre 2
|
Glostrup
|
Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
|
75 - 63
|
|
184192
|
10-12-19
kl. 20:45
|
Glostrup
|
Stevnsgade 3
|
Glostruphallen
Hal 1
|
52 - 50
|
|
184195
|
14-12-19
kl. 12:30
|
CBS Herre 2
|
DTU
|
Nyelandsvejskole
Hallen
|
53 - 66
|
|
184196
|
14-12-19
kl. 13:30
|
Broernes H1
|
KSI 2 -1,5
|
Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
|
52 - 78
|
|
184188
|
14-12-19
kl. 15:45
|
Værløse 3
|
Hillerød Fighters
|
Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
|
103 - 38
|
|
184194
|
15-12-19
kl. 09:30
|
Stevnsgade 4
|
VLI
|
Nørrebrohallen
Hal 2A
|
84 - 59
|
|
184190
|
15-12-19
kl. 13:00
|
Copenhagen Cannons
|
Gladsaxe
|
Gentoftehallen
Hal A Bane 1
|
20 - 0
|
UHT
|
184166
|
15-12-19
kl. 15:15
|
Stevnsgade 3
|
BC ONETEAM
|
Nørrebrohallen
Hal 2A
|
71 - 59
|
|
184191
|
15-12-19
kl. 17:45
|
Holbæk 2
|
Næstved Basketball 3
|
Holbæk
Multihallen Opvisning
|
78 - 48
|
|
184204
|
04-01-20
kl. 12:30
|
VLI
|
CBS Herre 2
|
Johannesskolen
Hallen
|
71 - 70
|
|
184197
|
04-01-20
kl. 15:45
|
Værløse 3
|
Gladsaxe
|
Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
|
70 - 41
|
|
184200
|
05-01-20
kl. 13:30
|
Holbæk 2
|
BC ONETEAM
|
Holbæk
Multihallen Opvisning
|
20 - 0
|
UHT
|
184201
|
05-01-20
kl. 19:00
|
Næstved Basketball 3
|
Glostrup
|
Næstved Hallerne
Hal 2
|
102 - 50
|
|
184198
|
06-01-20
kl. 20:00
|
Hillerød Fighters
|
DTU 2
|
Royal Stage
Hallen
|
97 - 76
|
|
184203
|
07-01-20
kl. 19:15
|
Stevnsgade 4
|
KSI 2 -1,5
|
Nørrebrohallen
Hal 1B
|
90 - 69
|
|
184214
|
10-01-20
kl. 19:00
|
KSI 2 -1,5
|
DTU
|
Idrætshallen
Hallen
|
64 - 60
|
|
184211
|
11-01-20
kl. 13:00
|
BC ONETEAM
|
Stevnsgade 3
|
Hillerødegadehallen
Hallen
|
53 - 66
|
|
184213
|
11-01-20
kl. 13:30
|
Broernes H1
|
VLI
|
Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
|
0 - 20
|
|
184206
|
11-01-20
kl. 13:45
|
DTU 2
|
Værløse 3
|
Polythallen
Hallen
|
56 - 67
|
|
184212
|
11-01-20
kl. 14:30
|
CBS Herre 2
|
Stevnsgade 4
|
Nyelandsvejskole
Hallen
|
37 - 96
|
|
184208
|
11-01-20
kl. 15:30
|
Gladsaxe
|
SISU 3
|
Gladsaxe Sportscenter
Hal 2
|
72 - 74
|
|
184207
|
12-01-20
kl. 11:00
|
Copenhagen Cannons
|
Hillerød Fighters
|
Gentoftehallen
Hal A Bane 1
|
108 - 60
|
|
184210
|
12-01-20
kl. 15:15
|
Hvidovre 2
|
Næstved Basketball 3
|
Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
|
73 - 88
|
|
184209
|
12-01-20
kl. 16:45
|
Glostrup
|
Holbæk 2
|
Glostruphallen
Hal 3
|
52 - 72
|
|
184129
|
15-01-20
kl. 18:30
|
Stevnsgade 3
|
Næstved Basketball 3
|
Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
|
48 - 57
|
|
184223
|
17-01-20
kl. 19:00
|
KSI 2 -1,5
|
CBS Herre 2
|
Idrætshallen
Hallen
|
65 - 56
|
|
184222
|
18-01-20
kl. 12:00
|
DTU
|
VLI
|
Polythallen
Hallen
|
77 - 51
|
|
184221
|
18-01-20
kl. 13:30
|
Broernes H1
|
Stevnsgade 4
|
Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
|
0 - 20
|
|
184219
|
18-01-20
kl. 13:30
|
Stevnsgade 3
|
Næstved Basketball 3
|
Nørrebrohallen
Hal 2A
|
73 - 60
|
|
184218
|
18-01-20
kl. 16:00
|
Hvidovre 2
|
Holbæk 2
|
Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
|
95 - 66
|
|
184220
|
19-01-20
kl. 11:00
|
BC ONETEAM
|
Glostrup
|
Korsgadehallen
Hallen
|
42 - 44
|
|
184199
|
23-01-20
kl. 20:30
|
SISU 3
|
Copenhagen Cannons
|
Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 1
|
79 - 92
|
|
184231
|
25-01-20
kl. 12:30
|
VLI
|
KSI 2 -1,5
|
Johannesskolen
Hallen
|
79 - 56
|
|
184244
|
25-01-20
kl. 14:00
|
Gladsaxe
|
Værløse 3
|
Gladsaxe Sportscenter
Hal 1 (Gl.)
|
60 - 86
|
|
184229
|
25-01-20
kl. 14:15
|
Glostrup
|
Hvidovre 2
|
Glostruphallen
Hal 3
|
61 - 83
|
|
184232
|
25-01-20
kl. 14:30
|
CBS Herre 2
|
Broernes H1
|
Nyelandsvejskole
Hallen
|
71 - 58
|
|
184230
|
25-01-20
kl. 15:30
|
Stevnsgade 4
|
DTU
|
Nørrebrohallen
Hal 2A
|
96 - 60
|
|
184227
|
26-01-20
kl. 15:30
|
Holbæk 2
|
Stevnsgade 3
|
Holbæk
Multihallen Opvisning
|
63 - 53
|
|
184225
|
27-01-20
kl. 20:00
|
Hillerød Fighters
|
Gladsaxe
|
Royal Stage
Hallen
|
51 - 64
|
|
184228
|
27-01-20
kl. 20:15
|
Næstved Basketball 3
|
BC ONETEAM
|
Næstved Gymnasium
Hallen
|
61 - 58
|
|
184216
|
30-01-20
kl. 20:30
|
SISU 3
|
Hillerød Fighters
|
Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 1
|
79 - 53
|
|
184217
|
01-02-20
kl. 12:30
|
Gladsaxe
|
DTU 2
|
Gladsaxe Sportscenter
Hal 2
|
70 - 56
|
|
184155
|
01-02-20
kl. 16:45
|
Glostrup
|
Næstved Basketball 3
|
Glostruphallen
Hal 3
|
75 - 63
|
|
184193
|
02-02-20
kl. 15:30
|
Hvidovre 2
|
BC ONETEAM
|
Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
|
63 - 46
|
|
184180
|
02-02-20
kl. 16:30
|
SISU 3
|
Værløse 3
|
Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 1
|
69 - 60
|
|
184236
|
03-02-20
kl. 20:15
|
Næstved Basketball 3
|
Holbæk 2
|
Næstved Gymnasium
Hallen
|
76 - 85
|
|
184233
|
05-02-20
kl. 18:00
|
Hillerød Fighters
|
Værløse 3
|
Trollesmindehallen
Hallen
|
73 - 59
|
|
184239
|
06-02-20
kl. 18:45
|
VLI
|
Stevnsgade 4
|
Johannesskolen
Hallen
|
71 - 82
|
|
184241
|
07-02-20
kl. 19:00
|
KSI 2 -1,5
|
Broernes H1
|
Idrætshallen
Hallen
|
20 - 0
|
UHT
|
184237
|
08-02-20
kl. 12:15
|
Stevnsgade 3
|
Glostrup
|
Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
|
58 - 41
|
|
184238
|
08-02-20
kl. 14:30
|
BC ONETEAM
|
Hvidovre 2
|
Hillerødegadehallen
Hallen
|
53 - 81
|
|
184226
|
15-02-20
kl. 13:45
|
DTU 2
|
Copenhagen Cannons
|
Polythallen
Hallen
|
68 - 94
|
|
184132
|
15-02-20
kl. 15:30
|
DTU
|
VLI
|
Polythallen
Hallen
|
72 - 53
|
|
184246
|
18-02-20
kl. 19:30
|
Hvidovre 2
|
Stevnsgade 3
|
Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
|
90 - 77
|
|
184215
|
18-02-20
kl. 20:30
|
Copenhagen Cannons
|
Værløse 3
|
Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 1
|
53 - 79
|
|
184189
|
20-02-20
kl. 20:00
|
DTU 2
|
SISU 3
|
Polythallen
Hallen
|
65 - 62
|
|
184205
|
22-02-20
kl. 12:00
|
DTU
|
Broernes H1
|
Polythallen
Hallen
|
70 - 79
|
|
184245
|
25-02-20
kl. 20:45
|
Glostrup
|
Næstved Basketball 3
|
Glostruphallen
Hal 1
|
71 - 61
|
|
184242
|
27-02-20
kl. 20:30
|
DTU 2
|
Hillerød Fighters
|
Polythallen
Hallen
|
55 - 75
|
|
184243
|
27-02-20
kl. 20:30
|
Copenhagen Cannons
|
SISU 3
|
Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 3
|
86 - 63
|
|
184250
|
28-02-20
kl. 18:30
|
KSI 2 -1,5
|
Stevnsgade 4
|
Idrætshallen
Hallen
|
80 - 82
|
|
184165
|
29-02-20
kl. 14:00
|
Næstved Basketball 3
|
Hvidovre 2
|
Næstved Hallerne
Hal 1
|
78 - 51
|
|
184249
|
29-02-20
kl. 15:30
|
Broernes H1
|
DTU
|
Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
|
72 - 78
|
|
184224
|
29-02-20
kl. 15:45
|
Værløse 3
|
SISU 3
|
Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
|
85 - 65
|
|
184247
|
29-02-20
kl. 16:00
|
BC ONETEAM
|
Holbæk 2
|
Hillerødegadehallen
Hallen
|
75 - 82
|
|
184235
|
01-03-20
kl. 14:15
|
Gladsaxe
|
Copenhagen Cannons
|
Gladsaxe Sportscenter
Hal 1 (Gl.)
|
77 - 84
|
|
184163
|
01-03-20
kl. 15:00
|
Glostrup
|
BC ONETEAM
|
Glostruphallen
Hal 3
|
67 - 60
|
|
184174
|
02-03-20
kl. 20:15
|
Næstved Basketball 3
|
Stevnsgade 3
|
Næstved Gymnasium
Hallen
|
50 - 52
|
|
184248
|
07-03-20
kl. 12:30
|
CBS Herre 2
|
VLI
|
Nyelandsvejskole
Hallen
|
65 - 79
|
|
184251
|
08-03-20
kl. 12:00
|
Værløse 3
|
DTU 2
|
Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
|
59 - 48
|
|
184176
|
08-03-20
kl. 14:30
|
Stevnsgade 4
|
Broernes H1
|
Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
|
91 - 53
|
|
184175
|
08-03-20
kl. 17:00
|
Glostrup
|
BC ONETEAM
|
Glostruphallen
Hal 3
|
20 - 0
|
UHT
|
184252
|
11-03-20
kl. 20:00
|
Hillerød Fighters
|
Copenhagen Cannons
|
FrederiksborgCentret
Hallen
|
64 - 90
|
|
184255
|
11-03-20
kl. 20:30
|
Næstved Basketball 3
|
Hvidovre 2
|
Næstved Hallerne
Hal 1
|
52 - 96
|
|
184258
|
12-03-20
|
VLI
|
Broernes H1
|
Johannesskolen
Hallen
|
|
UDS
|
184259
|
12-03-20
|
DTU
|
KSI 2 -1,5
|
Polythallen
Hallen
|
|
UDS
|
184253
|
12-03-20
|
SISU 3
|
Gladsaxe
|
Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 1
|
|
UDS
|
184254
|
12-03-20
kl. 20:00
|
Holbæk 2
|
Glostrup
|
Holbæk
Multihallen Opvisning
|
20 - 0
|
|
184256
|
14-03-20
|
Stevnsgade 3
|
BC ONETEAM
|
Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
|
|
UDS
|
184240
|
14-03-20
|
DTU
|
CBS Herre 2
|
Polythallen
Hallen
|
|
UDS
|
184234
|
14-03-20
|
SISU 3
|
DTU 2
|
Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 3
|
|
UDS
|
184161
|
15-03-20
|
Værløse 3
|
DTU 2
|
Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
|
|
UDS
|