Forside > Turneringer og resultater > Forening > Stillinger

Roskilde Basketball Klub

Stillinger

  Rækkenavn Puljenavn Holdnavn
U17 Drenge A Østdanmark 2. del Pulje 3 Pulje 1 Roskilde
U17 Drenge A Østdanmark Pulje 1 Roskilde
Serie 1 Herrer Østdanmark 2. del pulje 4 Pulje 1 Roskilde BK
Serie 1 Herrer Østdanmark Pulje 4 Roskilde BK
Divisionspokal Kvinder Øst 1/8 Pulje 1 Roskilde (2DD)
Grand Prix U11 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 5, Runde 1 U11 D3: 31.10 0930-1230 Roskilde IKC C1 Roskilde Basketball Klub
Grand Prix U11 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 5, Runde 2 U11 D1: 28.11 1230-1530 Roskilde IKC C1 Roskilde Basketball Klub
Grand Prix U11 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 5, Runde 3 U11 D1: 09.01 1100-1400 Nyelandsvejskole Roskilde Basketball Klub
Grand Prix U11 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 5, Runde 4 U11 D2: 06.02 1300-1600 Munkekærhallen Roskilde Basketball Klub
Grand Prix U11 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 5, Runde 5 U11 D2: 13.03 1500-1800 Byens Hus Roskilde Basketball Klub
Grand Prix U11 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 5, Runde 6 U11 D3: 27.03 0930-1230 Grøndal Multicenter Roskilde Basketball Klub
Grand Prix U11 Piger Østdanmark, Pulje 3, Runde 1 U11 P2: 31.10 1000-1300 Munkekærhallen Roskilde Basketball Klub
Grand Prix U11 Piger Østdanmark, Pulje 3, Runde 2 U11 P2: 28.11 0930-1230 Roskilde IKC C1 Roskilde Basketball Klub
Grand Prix U11 Piger Østdanmark, Pulje 3, Runde 3 U11 P2: 09.01 0930-1230 Holbæk Multihal Roskilde Basketball Klub
Grand Prix U11 Piger Østdanmark, Pulje 3, Runde 4 U11 P1: 05.02 1230-1530 Nørrebrohal 3A Roskilde Basketball Klub
Grand Prix U11 Piger Østdanmark, Pulje 3, Runde 5 U11 P1: 13.03 0900-1200 Bülowsvejhallen tvær 1+2 Roskilde Basketball Klub
Grand Prix U11 Piger Østdanmark, Pulje 3, Runde 6 U11 P2: 27.03 1400-1700 Holmegårdshallen Roskilde Basketball Klub
Grand Prix U13 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 1, Runde 1 U13 D2: 07.11 1200-1500 Byens Hus Roskilde Basketball Klub
Grand Prix U13 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 1, Runde 2 U13 D2: 21.11 1500-1800 Rungstedskole Roskilde Basketball Klub
Grand Prix U13 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 1, Runde 3 U13 D2: 05.12 1230-153 Roskilde IKC C10 Roskilde Basketball Klub
Grand Prix U13 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 1, Runde 4 U13 D1: 16.01 1300-1400 Roskilde IK C1 Roskilde Basketball Klub
Grand Prix U13 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 1, Runde 5 U13 D2: 30.01 0900-1200 Amagerhallen Roskilde Basketball Klub
Grand Prix U13 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 1, Runde 6 U13 D2: 05.03 1300-1600 Engholmhallen Roskilde Basketball Klub
Grand Prix U13 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 1, Runde 7 U13 D1: 20.03 0900-1200 Rungsted skole Roskilde Basketball Klub
Grand Prix U13 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 4, Runde 8 U13 D1: 24.04 1000-1300 Holbæk Sportsby Roskilde 2
Grand Prix U13 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 5, Runde 1 U13 D3: 07.11 1200-1500 UCC Hallen Roskilde 2
Grand Prix U13 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 5, Runde 2 U13 D3: 21.11 0900-1200 Virum Gymnasium Roskilde 2
Grand Prix U13 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 5, Runde 3 U13 D3: 05.12 1300-1600 Munkekærhallen Roskilde 2
Grand Prix U13 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 5, Runde 6 U13 D2: 06.03 1130-1430 Hampelandhallen Roskilde 2
Grand Prix U13 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 5, Runde 7 U13 D2: 20.03 0930-1230 Roskilde IK C1 Roskilde 2
Grand Prix U13 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 6, Runde 4 U13 D1: 15.01 1000-1300 Nordhallen Roskilde 2
Grand Prix U13 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 6, Runde 5 U13 D2: 30.01 1300-1700 Munkekærhallen Roskilde 2
Grand Prix U13 Piger Østdanmark, Pulje 1, Runde 1 U13 D2: 0930-1230 Nørrebrohal 3A Roskilde Basketball Klub
Grand Prix U13 Piger Østdanmark, Pulje 1, Runde 2 U13 P2: 21.11 0930-1230 Roskilde IKC C1 Roskilde Basketball Klub
Grand Prix U13 Piger Østdanmark, Pulje 1, Runde 8 U13 P1: 24.04 0900-1200 Byens Hus Roskilde 2
Grand Prix U13 Piger Østdanmark, Pulje 2, Runde 6 U13 P2: 19.03 1100-1400 Skolen på Strandboulevarde Roskilde 2
Grand Prix U13 Piger Østdanmark, Pulje 2, Runde 7 U13 P1: 03.04 0930-1230 Roskilde KIC C1 Roskilde 2
Grand Prix U13 Piger Østdanmark, Pulje 3, Runde 1 U13 P1:07.11 0930-1230 Glostrup hal 3 Roskilde 2
Grand Prix U13 Piger Østdanmark, Pulje 3, Runde 2 U13 P2: 21.11 1200-1500 Rungstedskole Roskilde 2
Grand Prix U13 Piger Østdanmark, Pulje 3, Runde 3 U13 P1: 05.12 0930-1230 Roskilde IKC C1 Roskilde 2
Grand Prix U13 Piger Østdanmark, Pulje 3, Runde 4 U13 P2: 16.01 1030-1330 Korsgadehallen Roskilde 2
Grand Prix U13 Piger Østdanmark, Pulje 3, Runde 5 U13 P2: 30.01 0930-1230 Roskilde KI C1 Roskilde 2
Grand Prix U13 Piger Østdanmark, Pulje1, Runde 3 U13 P1: 05.12 0900-1200 Søndersøhallen Roskilde Basketball Klub
Grand Prix U15 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 1, Runde 4 U15 D2: 23.01 1400-1700 Jyllingehallen Roskilde
Grand Prix U15 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 1, Runde 5 U15 D2: 06.02 1000-1300 Himmelevhallen Roskilde
Grand Prix U15 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 1, Runde 6 U15 D1: 13.03 0900-1200 Amagerhallen stor Roskilde
Grand Prix U15 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 1, Runde 7 U15 D1: 27.03 1230-1530 Gladsaxehal 2 Roskilde
Grand Prix U15 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 2, Runde 1 U15 D1: 31.10 1400-1700 Jyllingehallen Roskilde
Grand Prix U15 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 2, Runde 2 U15 D1: 13.11 0930-1230 Agård skole Roskilde
Grand Prix U15 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 2, Runde 3 U15 D2: 28.11 1200-1500 Nordhallen Roskilde
Grand Prix U15 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 4, Runde 8 U15 D1: 24.04 1000-1300 Rosenlundsskolen ny hal Roskilde 2
Grand Prix U15 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 5, Runde 6 U15 D1: 12.03 1200-1500 Sct. Jørgens Roskilde 2
Grand Prix U15 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 5, Runde 7 U15 D2: 27.03 1230-1530 Roskilde KI C1 Roskilde 2
Grand Prix U15 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 6, Runde 1 U15 D2: 31.10 1500-1800 Næstevedhal 1 Roskilde 2
Grand Prix U15 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 6, Runde 2 U15 D3: 14.11 1330-1630 Roskilde IKC C1 Roskilde 2
Grand Prix U15 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 6, Runde 3 U15 D2: 28.11 1130-1430 Hampelandhallen Roskilde 2
Grand Prix U15 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 6, Runde 4 U15 D1: 23.01 0930-1230 Roskilde IK C1 Roskilde 2
Grand Prix U15 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 6, Runde 5 U15 D1: 05.02 1500-1800 Amagerhal stor Roskilde 2
Grand Prix U15 Piger Østdanmark, Pulje 1, Runde 6 U15 P1: 0930-1230 Nørrebrohal 2A Roskilde
Grand Prix U15 Piger Østdanmark, Pulje 1, Runde 7 U15 P2: 0930-1230 Roskilde IK C1 Roskilde
Grand Prix U15 Piger Østdanmark, Pulje 2, Runde 1 U15 P3: 31.10 1230-1530 Roskilde IKC C1 Roskilde
Grand Prix U15 Piger Østdanmark, Pulje 2, Runde 2 U15 P2: 14.11 1000-1300 Roskilde IK C1 Roskilde
Grand Prix U15 Piger Østdanmark, Pulje 2, Runde 3 U15 P2: 28.11 1230-1530 Nørrebrohal 3A Roskilde
Grand Prix U15 Piger Østdanmark, Pulje 2, Runde 4 U15 P1: 23.01 1000-1300 Munkekærhallen Roskilde
Grand Prix U15 Piger Østdanmark, Pulje 2, Runde 5 U15 P1: 06.02 1400-1700 Hillerødholmsskolen Roskilde
Grand Prix U9 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 1, Runde 5 U9 D2: 06.03 0900-1200 Byens hus Roskilde Basketball Klub
Grand Prix U9 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 1, Runde 6 U9 D2: 20..03 1500-1800 UCC Rosenlund Roskilde Basketball Klub
Grand Prix U9 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 2, Runde 1 U9 D3: 07.11 0930-1130 Roskilde IKC C1 Roskilde Basketball Klub
Grand Prix U9 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 2, Runde 2 U9 D1: 05.12 0930-1230 Hillerødholmsskolen Roskilde Basketball Klub
Grand Prix U9 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 2, Runde 3 U9 D2: 16.01 0900-1100 Roskilde Kongres IC1 Roskilde Basketball Klub
Grand Prix U9 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 2, Runde 4 U9 D2: 30.01 1200-1500 UCC Rosenlund Roskilde Basketball Klub