Eksportér til kalender
Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Pulje
>
Komplet kampprogram
Basketligaen, Pulje 1
Stilling
Detaljeret stilling
Kampprogram
Komplet kampprogram
Holdoversigt
Til opslagstavlen
Komplet kampprogram
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
183500
22-09-19
kl. 14:30
Bakken Bears (BL)
Copenhagen Basketball
VestjyskBank Arena
Hal 1
104 - 75
183397
25-09-19
kl. 19:00
Svendborg Rabbits (BL)
Randers Cimbria
Svendborg Idrætscenter
Hallen
74 - 89
183495
27-09-19
kl. 18:30
EBAA
Team FOG Næstved (BL)
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 1
68 - 82
183474
27-09-19
kl. 18:30
Værløse Blue Hawks
Horsens IC (BL)
Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
73 - 93
183438
28-09-19
kl. 14:30
BK Amager
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
Amagerhallen
Stor bane
66 - 89
183452
02-10-19
kl. 19:30
Team FOG Næstved (BL)
Bakken Bears (BL)
Næstved Hallerne
Hal 1
76 - 93
183478
03-10-19
kl. 18:30
Randers Cimbria
EBAA
Arena Randers
Hal 1
95 - 64
183419
04-10-19
kl. 18:30
Copenhagen Basketball
Værløse Blue Hawks
Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
97 - 96
183477
05-10-19
kl. 20:00
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
Svendborg Rabbits (BL)
Ballerup Super Arena
Hallen
79 - 71
183470
06-10-19
kl. 15:00
Horsens IC (BL)
BK Amager
Forum Horsens
Hal 1
109 - 48
183428
09-10-19
kl. 18:30
Bakken Bears (BL)
Randers Cimbria
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 1
89 - 83
183408
09-10-19
kl. 19:00
Svendborg Rabbits (BL)
Team FOG Næstved (BL)
Svendborg Idrætscenter
Hallen
77 - 72
183423
11-10-19
kl. 18:30
Værløse Blue Hawks
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
96 - 93
183484
11-10-19
kl. 18:30
EBAA
Horsens IC (BL)
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 1
78 - 115
183435
12-10-19
kl. 14:30
BK Amager
Copenhagen Basketball
Amagerhallen
Stor bane
83 - 85
183485
16-10-19
kl. 20:00
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
Randers Cimbria
Ballerup Super Arena
Hallen
67 - 88
183441
17-10-19
kl. 18:45
Horsens IC (BL)
Svendborg Rabbits (BL)
Forum Horsens
Hal 1
78 - 59
183491
17-10-19
kl. 19:30
Team FOG Næstved (BL)
Værløse Blue Hawks
Næstved Hallerne
Hal 1
98 - 76
183489
18-10-19
kl. 17:30
Bakken Bears (BL)
EBAA
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 1
121 - 48
183456
18-10-19
kl. 19:30
BK Amager
Randers Cimbria
Amagerhallen
Stor bane
82 - 127
183461
23-10-19
kl. 19:30
Team FOG Næstved (BL)
Copenhagen Basketball
Næstved Hallerne
Hal 1
103 - 64
183384
25-10-19
kl. 19:00
Svendborg Rabbits (BL)
Bakken Bears (BL)
Svendborg Idrætscenter
Hallen
73 - 102
183433
26-10-19
kl. 15:00
Randers Cimbria
Team FOG Næstved (BL)
Arena Randers
Hal 1
88 - 84
183414
27-10-19
kl. 14:00
EBAA
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 1
63 - 78
183480
27-10-19
kl. 15:00
Horsens IC (BL)
Copenhagen Basketball
Forum Horsens
Hal 1
107 - 75
183468
29-10-19
kl. 19:00
Copenhagen Basketball
Randers Cimbria
Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
81 - 110
183476
30-10-19
kl. 19:00
BK Amager
Team FOG Næstved (BL)
Amagerhallen
Stor bane
61 - 112
183465
30-10-19
kl. 20:00
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
Horsens IC (BL)
Herlevhallen
Hal 1
85 - 88
183487
31-10-19
kl. 19:00
Værløse Blue Hawks
Svendborg Rabbits (BL)
Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
70 - 95
183463
02-11-19
kl. 15:30
Randers Cimbria
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
Arena Randers
Hal 1
99 - 71
183448
03-11-19
kl. 14:00
Bakken Bears (BL)
Horsens IC (BL)
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 1
80 - 63
183406
03-11-19
kl. 16:30
EBAA
Værløse Blue Hawks
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 1
73 - 79
183416
06-11-19
kl. 18:45
Horsens IC (BL)
Team FOG Næstved (BL)
Forum Horsens
Hal 1
97 - 67
183482
06-11-19
kl. 19:00
Svendborg Rabbits (BL)
EBAA
Svendborg Idrætscenter
Hallen
101 - 91
183427
06-11-19
kl. 20:00
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
Copenhagen Basketball
Ballerup Super Arena
Hallen
71 - 65
183498
08-11-19
kl. 19:30
Værløse Blue Hawks
Randers Cimbria
Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
91 - 102
183411
09-11-19
kl. 14:00
Copenhagen Basketball
EBAA
Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
83 - 92
183486
09-11-19
kl. 14:30
BK Amager
Bakken Bears (BL)
Amagerhallen
Stor bane
74 - 97
183473
12-11-19
kl. 19:00
Copenhagen Basketball
Svendborg Rabbits (BL)
Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
77 - 103
183385
14-11-19
kl. 18:30
Randers Cimbria
Horsens IC (BL)
Arena Randers
Hal 1
96 - 91
183481
14-11-19
kl. 19:30
Team FOG Næstved (BL)
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
Næstved Hallerne
Hal 1
81 - 77
183479
17-11-19
kl. 14:00
Bakken Bears (BL)
Værløse Blue Hawks
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 1
102 - 81
183442
17-11-19
kl. 16:30
EBAA
BK Amager
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 1
78 - 93
183451
20-11-19
kl. 18:30
Randers Cimbria
Svendborg Rabbits (BL)
Arena Randers
Hal 1
90 - 75
183475
22-11-19
kl. 18:30
Copenhagen Basketball
Bakken Bears (BL)
Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
87 - 93
183418
23-11-19
kl. 15:30
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
BK Amager
Herlevhallen
Hal 1
84 - 65
183499
24-11-19
kl. 15:00
Horsens IC (BL)
Værløse Blue Hawks
Forum Horsens
Parkhallen
95 - 85
183471
24-11-19
kl. 18:00
Team FOG Næstved (BL)
EBAA
Næstved Hallerne
Hal 1
86 - 50
183462
30-11-19
kl. 14:00
Svendborg Rabbits (BL)
Værløse Blue Hawks
Svendborg Idrætscenter
Hallen
82 - 96
183449
02-12-19
kl. 19:30
Team FOG Næstved (BL)
Randers Cimbria
Næstved Hallerne
Hal 1
86 - 79
183440
05-12-19
kl. 18:30
Bakken Bears (BL)
Team FOG Næstved (BL)
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 1
95 - 79
183497
07-12-19
kl. 14:30
BK Amager
Horsens IC (BL)
Amagerhallen
Stor bane
70 - 97
183399
08-12-19
kl. 16:00
Værløse Blue Hawks
Copenhagen Basketball
Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
88 - 75
183502
09-12-19
kl. 19:00
Svendborg Rabbits (BL)
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
Svendborg Idrætscenter
Hallen
87 - 70
183466
11-12-19
kl. 19:00
BK Amager
Svendborg Rabbits (BL)
Amagerhallen
Stor bane
79 - 96
183405
12-12-19
kl. 18:45
Horsens IC (BL)
Randers Cimbria
Forum Horsens
Hal 1
75 - 65
183453
14-12-19
kl. 14:00
Svendborg Rabbits (BL)
Horsens IC (BL)
Svendborg Idrætscenter
Hallen
83 - 88
183483
14-12-19
kl. 14:00
Randers Cimbria
BK Amager
Arena Randers
Hal 1
131 - 85
183390
15-12-19
kl. 13:00
EBAA
Copenhagen Basketball
Egelundhallen
Hal 1
87 - 68
183469
15-12-19
kl. 15:15
Bakken Bears (BL)
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
Egelundhallen
Hal 1
96 - 99
183467
15-12-19
kl. 16:00
Værløse Blue Hawks
Team FOG Næstved (BL)
Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
83 - 100
183464
20-12-19
kl. 17:30
EBAA
Bakken Bears (BL)
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 1
65 - 92
183389
27-12-19
kl. 18:30
Team FOG Næstved (BL)
Svendborg Rabbits (BL)
Næstved Hallerne
Hal 1
69 - 79
183458
28-12-19
kl. 14:00
Copenhagen Basketball
Horsens IC (BL)
Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
61 - 103
183472
29-12-19
kl. 15:00
Randers Cimbria
Værløse Blue Hawks
Arena Randers
Hal 1
95 - 85
183394
29-12-19
kl. 15:00
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
EBAA
UCC Hallen Rosenlund
Hallen
100 - 99
183400
30-12-19
kl. 17:30
Bakken Bears (BL)
Team FOG Næstved (BL)
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 1
91 - 72
183492
30-12-19
kl. 19:00
Svendborg Rabbits (BL)
BK Amager
Svendborg Idrætscenter
Hallen
101 - 87
183413
07-01-20
kl. 19:30
Team FOG Næstved (BL)
Randers Cimbria
Næstved Hallerne
Hal 1
79 - 98
183494
08-01-20
kl. 19:00
Svendborg Rabbits (BL)
Copenhagen Basketball
Svendborg Idrætscenter
Hallen
98 - 73
183457
10-01-20
kl. 19:30
Værløse Blue Hawks
Bakken Bears (BL)
Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
71 - 85
183490
11-01-20
kl. 15:00
Horsens IC (BL)
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
Forum Horsens
Hal 1
94 - 64
183402
12-01-20
kl. 14:00
EBAA
BK Amager
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 1
86 - 78
183409
13-01-20
kl. 18:30
Randers Cimbria
Bakken Bears (BL)
Arena Randers
Hal 1
81 - 80
183454
15-01-20
kl. 18:30
EBAA
Svendborg Rabbits (BL)
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 1
69 - 79
183407
15-01-20
kl. 19:00
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
Copenhagen Basketball
Ballerup Super Arena
Hallen
85 - 82
183391
15-01-20
kl. 19:00
BK Amager
Værløse Blue Hawks
Amagerhallen
Stor bane
71 - 98
183396
16-01-20
kl. 19:30
Team FOG Næstved (BL)
Horsens IC (BL)
Næstved Hallerne
Hal 1
73 - 85
183488
21-01-20
kl. 19:00
Copenhagen Basketball
Team FOG Næstved (BL)
Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
62 - 73
183432
23-01-20
kl. 18:45
Horsens IC (BL)
Bakken Bears (BL)
Forum Horsens
Hal 1
70 - 103
183443
23-01-20
kl. 19:00
Værløse Blue Hawks
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
88 - 84
183421
25-01-20
kl. 14:00
Svendborg Rabbits (BL)
Horsens IC (BL)
Svendborg Idrætscenter
Hallen
76 - 82
183395
25-01-20
kl. 14:00
Copenhagen Basketball
BK Amager
Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
79 - 84
183447
25-01-20
kl. 15:00
Randers Cimbria
Bakken Bears (BL)
Arena Randers
Hal 1
96 - 84
183455
25-01-20
kl. 15:30
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
Team FOG Næstved (BL)
Herlevhallen
Hal 1
68 - 87
183386
26-01-20
kl. 16:00
Værløse Blue Hawks
EBAA
Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
86 - 69
183445
30-01-20
kl. 18:45
Horsens IC (BL)
Randers Cimbria
Forum Horsens
Hal 1
105 - 107
183426
02-02-20
kl. 14:00
EBAA
Værløse Blue Hawks
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 1
87 - 84
183420
02-02-20
kl. 18:30
Team FOG Næstved (BL)
Bakken Bears (BL)
Næstved Hallerne
Hal 1
79 - 80
183439
11-02-20
kl. 19:00
Copenhagen Basketball
Værløse Blue Hawks
Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
84 - 96
183446
12-02-20
kl. 19:00
Svendborg Rabbits (BL)
Team FOG Næstved (BL)
Svendborg Idrætscenter
Hallen
82 - 79
183398
12-02-20
kl. 19:00
BK Amager
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
Amagerhallen
Stor bane
80 - 99
183388
13-02-20
kl. 18:30
Bakken Bears (BL)
Randers Cimbria
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 1
127 - 89
183434
15-02-20
kl. 15:00
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
EBAA
Herlevhallen
Hal 1
83 - 56
183493
15-02-20
kl. 15:00
Randers Cimbria
Copenhagen Basketball
Arena Randers
Hal 1
114 - 69
183450
16-02-20
kl. 15:00
Horsens IC (BL)
Team FOG Næstved (BL)
Forum Horsens
Hal 1
94 - 103
183404
16-02-20
kl. 15:00
Bakken Bears (BL)
Svendborg Rabbits (BL)
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 1
83 - 75
183410
16-02-20
kl. 16:00
Værløse Blue Hawks
BK Amager
Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
82 - 74
183444
26-02-20
kl. 18:30
Bakken Bears (BL)
Svendborg Rabbits (BL)
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 1
87 - 83
183460
26-02-20
kl. 18:45
Horsens IC (BL)
EBAA
Forum Horsens
Hal 1
95 - 57
183496
28-02-20
kl. 19:00
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
Bakken Bears (BL)
Herlevhallen
Hal 1
66 - 121
183417
01-03-20
kl. 15:00
Randers Cimbria
Svendborg Rabbits (BL)
Arena Randers
Hal 1
88 - 82
183501
04-03-20
kl. 19:30
Team FOG Næstved (BL)
BK Amager
Næstved Hallerne
Hal 1
94 - 71
183401
05-03-20
kl. 18:45
Horsens IC (BL)
Svendborg Rabbits (BL)
Forum Horsens
Hal 1
93 - 86
183387
06-03-20
kl. 19:00
Copenhagen Basketball
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
102 - 95
183393
07-03-20
kl. 15:00
Randers Cimbria
Team FOG Næstved (BL)
Arena Randers
Hal 1
88 - 94
183459
07-03-20
kl. 15:00
Bakken Bears (BL)
BK Amager
Aabyhallen
Hallen
113 - 91
183437
11-03-20
kl. 19:00
Svendborg Rabbits (BL)
Randers Cimbria
Svendborg Idrætscenter
Hallen
72 - 74
183412
13-03-20
Bakken Bears (BL)
Horsens IC (BL)
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 1
UDS
183422
14-03-20
BK Amager
EBAA
Amagerhallen
Stor bane
UDS
183392
15-03-20
Horsens IC (BL)
Bakken Bears (BL)
Forum Horsens
Hal 1
UDS
183429
17-03-20
Team FOG Næstved (BL)
Svendborg Rabbits (BL)
Næstved Hallerne
Hal 1
UDS
183425
18-03-20
Randers Cimbria
Horsens IC (BL)
Arena Randers
Hal 1
UDS
183415
18-03-20
BK Amager
Copenhagen Basketball
Amagerhallen
Stor bane
UDS
183403
18-03-20
BMS Herlev Wolfpack
Værløse Blue Hawks
Herlevhallen
Hal 1
UDS
183430
21-03-20
Copenhagen Basketball
EBAA
Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
UDS
183431
22-03-20
Værløse Blue Hawks
BK Amager
Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
UDS
183424
23-03-20
Svendborg Rabbits (BL)
Bakken Bears (BL)
Svendborg Idrætscenter
Hallen
UDS
183436
23-03-20
Team FOG Næstved (BL)
Horsens IC (BL)
Næstved Hallerne
Hal 1
UDS
183503
23-03-20
EBAA
Randers Cimbria
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 1
UDS