Forside > Turneringer og resultater > Hold > Kampprogram

Basketligaen, Pulje 1

Randers Cimbria

Kampprogram

Periode
Kampnr. Dato Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested / bane Resultat
183397 25-09-19
kl. 19:00
Svendborg Rabbits (BL) Randers Cimbria Svendborg Idrætscenter
Hallen
74 - 89
183478 03-10-19
kl. 18:30
Randers Cimbria EBAA Arena Randers
Hal 1
95 - 64
183428 09-10-19
kl. 18:30
Bakken Bears (BL) Randers Cimbria Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 1
89 - 83
183485 16-10-19
kl. 20:00
BMS Herlev Wolfpack Randers Cimbria Ballerup Super Arena
Hallen
67 - 88
183456 18-10-19
kl. 19:30
BK Amager Randers Cimbria Amagerhallen
Stor bane
82 - 127
183433 26-10-19
kl. 15:00
Randers Cimbria Team FOG Næstved (BL) Arena Randers
Hal 1
88 - 84
183468 29-10-19
kl. 19:00
Copenhagen Basketball Randers Cimbria Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
81 - 110
183463 02-11-19
kl. 15:30
Randers Cimbria BMS Herlev Wolfpack Arena Randers
Hal 1
99 - 71
183498 08-11-19
kl. 19:30
Værløse Blue Hawks Randers Cimbria Søndersøhallen
Hal 1
91 - 102
183385 14-11-19
kl. 18:30
Randers Cimbria Horsens IC (BL) Arena Randers
Hal 1
96 - 91
183451 20-11-19
kl. 18:30
Randers Cimbria Svendborg Rabbits (BL) Arena Randers
Hal 1
90 - 75
183449 02-12-19
kl. 19:30
Team FOG Næstved (BL) Randers Cimbria Næstved Hallerne
Hal 1
86 - 79
183405 12-12-19
kl. 18:45
Horsens IC (BL) Randers Cimbria Forum Horsens
Hal 1
75 - 65
183483 14-12-19
kl. 14:00
Randers Cimbria BK Amager Arena Randers
Hal 1
131 - 85
183472 29-12-19
kl. 15:00
Randers Cimbria Værløse Blue Hawks Arena Randers
Hal 1
95 - 85
183413 07-01-20
kl. 19:30
Team FOG Næstved (BL) Randers Cimbria Næstved Hallerne
Hal 1
79 - 98
183409 13-01-20
kl. 18:30
Randers Cimbria Bakken Bears (BL) Arena Randers
Hal 1
81 - 80
183447 25-01-20
kl. 15:00
Randers Cimbria Bakken Bears (BL) Arena Randers
Hal 1
183445 30-01-20
kl. 18:45
Horsens IC (BL) Randers Cimbria Forum Horsens
Hal 1
183388 13-02-20
kl. 18:30
Bakken Bears (BL) Randers Cimbria Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 1
183493 15-02-20
kl. 15:00
Randers Cimbria Copenhagen Basketball Arena Randers
Hal 1
183417 01-03-20
kl. 15:00
Randers Cimbria Svendborg Rabbits (BL) Arena Randers
Hal 1
183503 04-03-20
kl. 18:30
EBAA Randers Cimbria Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 1
183393 07-03-20
kl. 15:00
Randers Cimbria Team FOG Næstved (BL) Arena Randers
Hal 1
183437 11-03-20
kl. 19:00
Svendborg Rabbits (BL) Randers Cimbria Svendborg Idrætscenter
Hallen
183425 18-03-20
kl. 18:30
Randers Cimbria Horsens IC (BL) Arena Randers
Hal 1