Forside > Turneringer og resultater > Forening > Kampprogram

ALBA

Kampprogram

Periode
  Rækkenavn Puljenavn Holdnavn
Grand Prix U-13 Damer Østdanmark U13 D2: 20.03 1330-1630 Engholmhallen ALBA
U13 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 3, runde 5 U13 D1: 18.04 1400-1700 Engholmhallen ALBA
U13 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 3, runde 6 U13 D2: Mangler arrangør ALBA
U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 3, runde 4 U13 H2: 21.03 0900-1200 Østerhøjhallen ALBA
U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 3, runde 5 U13 H2: 17.04 1330-1630 Engholmhallen ALBA
U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 3, runde 6 U13 H2: 02.05 0930-1230 Grøndal multicenter ALBA
U13 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 3, runde 1 U13 D2: 25.10 1500-1800 Byens Hus ALBA
U15 herrer mester Østdanmark Pulje 1 ALBA 1
U15 herrer mester Østdanmark pulje 2 Pulje 1 ALBA 2
U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 4, runde 1 U13 H1: 01.11 1200-1500 Engholmhallen ALBA
U13 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 3, runde 2 U13 D1: 21.11 1400-1700 Næstved hal 2 ALBA
U11 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 5, runde 1 U11 H1: 25.10 0900-1200 Virum Gymnasium ALBA Mix
2. division Herrer Øst Pulje 1 ALBA 1
Serie 2 herrer Østdanmark Pulje 1 ALBA 2
U13 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 3, runde 3 U13 D1: 06.12 1000-1300 Roskildehallerne C2 ALBA
U11 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 4, runde 4 U11 D2: 11.04 0900- 1200 Bülowsvejhallen tvær 1 ALBA
U11 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 4, runde 5 U11 D3: 09.05 Mangler arrangør ALBA
U11 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 4, runde 6 U11 D2 11.04 0900-1200 Bülowsvejhallen ALBA
U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 4, runde 2 U13 H1: 22.11 0900-1200 Munkekærhallen ALBA
U11 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 5, runde 2 U11 H2: 15.11 1200-1500 Engholmhallen ALBA Mix
U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 4, runde 3 U13 H2: 06.12 1115-1415 Prismen ALBA
U11 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 5, runde 3 U11 H2: 29.11 0900-1300 Frederiksborghallen ALBA Mix
U11 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 7, runde 4 U11 H2 11.04 1030-1330 Søndervangshallen ALBA Mix
U11 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 7, runde 5 U11 H1: 08.05 1300-1600 Engholmhallen ALBA Mix
Pokal U15 herrer øst 1/2 Pulje 1 ALBA
Pokal U15 Herrer Øst 1/4 Pulje 1 ALBA
Pokal U15 Herrer Øst 1/8 Pulje 1 ALBA
Divisionspokal Herrer Øst 1/16 Pulje 1 ALBA
Pokal U13 Damer Øst 1/16 Pulje 1 ALBA
Pokal U15 Herrer øst 1/16 Pulje 1 ALBA
Pokal U15 Herrer øst 1/32 Pulje 1 ALBA