Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Række | Pulje | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Bane | Resultat | |
203766 | 14 | Ons | 19-01-22 | 20:30 | 1. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 | Næstved 2 | Brønshøj | Hal 1 | 81-78 | |
212370 | 1 | Lør | 22-01-22 | 15:00 | Landspokal Herrer 1/2 | Pulje 1 | Team FOG Næstved (BL) | Bakken Bears (BL) | Hal 1 | 89-99 | |
210101 | 1 | Man | 31-01-22 | 17:00 | U17 Drenge A Østdanmark 2. del Pulje 1 | Pulje 1 | Næstved | Søs 1 | Hal 1 | 58-91 | |
204548 | 16 | Tor | 03-02-22 | 19:15 | Basketligaen | Pulje 1 | Team FOG Næstved (BL) | Værløse Blue Hawks | Hal 1 | 102-78 | |
203793 | 17 | Ons | 09-02-22 | 20:30 | 1. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 | Næstved 2 | Virum | Hal 1 | 94-82 | |
205031 | 4 | Søn | 13-02-22 | 13:30 | 3. division Herrer Øst | Pulje 1 | Næstved 3 | HBBF Vesterbro vikings 3DH | Hal 1 | 61-101 | |
204558 | 18 | Lør | 19-02-22 | 15:00 | Basketligaen | Pulje 1 | Team FOG Næstved (BL) | BK Amager | Hal 1 | 101-74 | |
209651 | 6 | Søn | 20-02-22 | 13:30 | U15 Drenge mester Østdanmark 2. del Pulje 3 | Pulje 1 | Næstved U15 | Stevnsgade 2 U15 B | Hal 1 | 57-53 | |
205092 | 10 | Lør | 26-02-22 | 16:30 | 3. division Herrer Øst | Pulje 1 | Næstved 3 | Falcon 3 | Arena Næstved | 56-62 | |
209641 | 2 | Søn | 27-02-22 | 13:30 | U15 Drenge mester Østdanmark 2. del Pulje 3 | Pulje 1 | Næstved U15 | SISU 3 2007 | Hal 1 | 52-81 | |
212290 | 4 | Søn | 27-02-22 | 16:00 | U19 Drenge A Østdanmark 2. del Pulje 1 | Pulje 1 | Næstved BK 2 | Falcon 2 | Hal 1 | 37-119 | |
203811 | 19 | Søn | 06-03-22 | 11:00 | 1. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 | Næstved 2 | SISU | Arena Næstved | 81-43 | |
205150 | 16 | Søn | 06-03-22 | 13:30 | 3. division Herrer Øst | Pulje 1 | Næstved 3 | BK Ishøj Flamme 2 | Arena Næstved | 66-63 | |
210110 | 5 | Man | 07-03-22 | 19:00 | U17 Drenge A Østdanmark 2. del Pulje 1 | Pulje 1 | Næstved | Falcon 5 | Arena Næstved | 52-89 | |
212950 | 2 | Tor | 10-03-22 | 19:15 | Basketligaen Play-OFF 1-6 | Pulje 1 | Team FOG Næstved (BL) | Bears Academy | Hal 1 | 91-72 | |
209344 | 6 | Tir | 15-03-22 | 19:00 | U19 Drenge Liga 2. del | Liga | Næstved U19 | SISU | Arena Næstved | 71-96 | |
203740 | 11 | Ons | 16-03-22 | 20:30 | 1. Division Herrer | Pulje 1 | Næstved 2 | BMS Herlev 2 | Hal 1 | 92-70 | |
212952 | 3 | Tor | 17-03-22 | 19:15 | Basketligaen Play-OFF 1-6 | Pulje 1 | Team FOG Næstved (BL) | Horsens IC (BL) | Hal 1 | 84-89 | |
213547 | 1 | Lør | 19-03-22 | | Grand Prix U13 Piger Østdanmark, Pulje 3, Runde 6 | U13 P3: 19.03 1200-1500 Næstvedhal 2 | B3B U13 | HBBF Amager Gators U13 | Hal 2 | 0-20 | HHT |
213549 | 2 | Lør | 19-03-22 | | Grand Prix U13 Piger Østdanmark, Pulje 3, Runde 6 | U13 P3: 19.03 1200-1500 Næstvedhal 2 | Næstved Basketball | B3B U13 | Hal 2 | 20-0 | UHT |
213556 | 5 | Lør | 19-03-22 | | Grand Prix U13 Piger Østdanmark, Pulje 3, Runde 6 | U13 P3: 19.03 1200-1500 Næstvedhal 2 | HBBF Amager Gators U13 | Næstved Basketball | Hal 2 | 0-20 | HHT |
213319 | 2 | Lør | 19-03-22 | 09:00 | Grand Prix U13 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 6, Runde 7 | U13 D2: 119.03 0900-1200 Næstvedhal 2 | Solrød Comets 3 | Præstø Sport Basketball | Hal 2 | 22-27 | |
213320 | 2 | Lør | 19-03-22 | 09:00 | Grand Prix U13 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 6, Runde 7 | U13 D2: 119.03 0900-1200 Næstvedhal 2 | Næstved Basketball | Slagelse Basketball Klub | Hal 2 | 41-24 | |
213323 | 4 | Lør | 19-03-22 | 10:00 | Grand Prix U13 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 6, Runde 7 | U13 D2: 119.03 0900-1200 Næstvedhal 2 | Præstø Sport Basketball | Slagelse Basketball Klub | Hal 2 | 41-15 | |
213326 | 5 | Lør | 19-03-22 | 10:00 | Grand Prix U13 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 6, Runde 7 | U13 D2: 119.03 0900-1200 Næstvedhal 2 | Næstved Basketball | Solrød Comets 3 | Hal 2 | | |
213322 | 3 | Lør | 19-03-22 | 11:00 | Grand Prix U13 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 6, Runde 7 | U13 D2: 119.03 0900-1200 Næstvedhal 2 | Slagelse Basketball Klub | Solrød Comets 3 | Hal 2 | 21-30 | |
213317 | 1 | Lør | 19-03-22 | 11:00 | Grand Prix U13 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 6, Runde 7 | U13 D2: 119.03 0900-1200 Næstvedhal 2 | Præstø Sport Basketball | Næstved Basketball | Hal 2 | 19-36 | |
209856 | 8 | Lør | 19-03-22 | 12:15 | U13 Drenge mester Østdanmark 2. del pulje 2 | Pulje 1 | Næstved 1 U13 Mester | Brønshøj 1 U13 | Hal 2 | 82-49 | |
209654 | 7 | Lør | 19-03-22 | 14:00 | U15 Drenge mester Østdanmark 2. del Pulje 3 | Pulje 1 | Næstved U15 | Glostrup | Hal 2 | 60-52 | |
212293 | 7 | Lør | 19-03-22 | 16:00 | U19 Drenge A Østdanmark 2. del Pulje 1 | Pulje 1 | Næstved BK 2 | Brønshøj | Hal 2 | 68-72 | |
209359 | 11 | Man | 21-03-22 | 19:00 | U19 Drenge Liga 2. del | Liga | Næstved U19 | BMS Herlev U19 herrer | Arena Næstved | 72-84 | |
212959 | 5 | Tor | 24-03-22 | 19:15 | Basketligaen Play-OFF 1-6 | Pulje 1 | Team FOG Næstved (BL) | Svendborg Rabbits (BL) | Hal 1 | 91-75 | |
209860 | 10 | Søn | 03-04-22 | 14:15 | U13 Drenge mester Østdanmark 2. del pulje 2 | Pulje 1 | Næstved 1 U13 Mester | Virum 1 U13H | Hal 1 | 47-59 | |
209645 | 4 | Søn | 10-04-22 | 10:00 | U15 Drenge mester Østdanmark 2. del Pulje 3 | Pulje 1 | Næstved U15 | Hørsholm 2 D08 | Hal 1 | 65-49 | |
212971 | 9 | Tor | 14-04-22 | 19:15 | Basketligaen Play-OFF 1-6 | Pulje 1 | Team FOG Næstved (BL) | Randers Cimbria | Hal 1 | 90-85 | |
212962 | 6 | Tir | 19-04-22 | 19:15 | Basketligaen Play-OFF 1-6 | Pulje 1 | Team FOG Næstved (BL) | Bakken Bears (BL) | Hal 1 | 65-77 | |
214743 | 1 | Ons | 20-04-22 | 18:30 | 1. Division Herrer Kvartfinaler (bedst af 2) | Pulje 1 | Næstved 2 | Falcon | Hal 1 | 68-81 | |
215058 | 1 | Søn | 24-04-22 | | Grand Prix U13 Piger Østdanmark, Pulje 2, Runde 8 | U13 P3: 24.04 1500-1800 Næstved hal 1 | Næstved Basketball | Solrød 1 | Hal 1 | 20-0 | UHT |
215061 | 2 | Søn | 24-04-22 | | Grand Prix U13 Piger Østdanmark, Pulje 2, Runde 8 | U13 P3: 24.04 1500-1800 Næstved hal 1 | Solrød 1 | Stevnsgade 2 | Hal 1 | 0-20 | HHT |
210120 | 9 | Søn | 24-04-22 | 10:00 | U17 Drenge A Østdanmark 2. del Pulje 1 | Pulje 1 | Næstved | Solrød | Hal 1 | 70-68 | |
214856 | 5 | Søn | 24-04-22 | 12:00 | Grand Prix U15 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 3, Runde 8 | U15 D2: 24.04 1200-1500 Næstvedhal 1 | CIS 2 White | Næstved 2 | Hal 1 | 0-20 | |
214847 | 1 | Søn | 24-04-22 | 13:00 | Grand Prix U15 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 3, Runde 8 | U15 D2: 24.04 1200-1500 Næstvedhal 1 | Hvidovre 3 | CIS 2 White | Hal 1 | 20-0 | |
214849 | 2 | Søn | 24-04-22 | 14:00 | Grand Prix U15 Drenge Østdanmark, Pulje 3, Runde 8 | U15 D2: 24.04 1200-1500 Næstvedhal 1 | Næstved 2 | Hvidovre 3 | Hal 1 | 54-37 | |
215064 | 4 | Søn | 24-04-22 | 16:00 | Grand Prix U13 Piger Østdanmark, Pulje 2, Runde 8 | U13 P3: 24.04 1500-1800 Næstved hal 1 | Næstved Basketball | Stevnsgade 2 | Hal 1 | 36-39 | |