Komplet kampprogram
U15 Piger mester Østdanmark 2. del pulje 1, Pulje 1
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.HjemmeholdUdeholdSpillestedBaneResultat
2097361Fre07-01-2218:00BMS Herlev 1 U15 HvidBK Amager 1 MesterRosenlundskolenNy. Hal65-49
2097443Søn16-01-2214:00BMS Herlev 1 U15 HvidAabyhøjRosenlundskolenNy. Hal63-58
2097453Søn30-01-2216:45BK Amager 1 MesterHørsholm 1 P07AmagerhallenStor bane63-74
2097463Lør05-02-2210:45SISU 2 2008Værløse 1 U15 piger MesterGentoftehallen Hal A Bane 338-60
2097473Lør05-02-2213:30Hørsholm 2 P08Falcon 1 Gul 2007Rungsted GymnasiumHallen16-96
2097484Tor10-02-2218:00Hørsholm 1 P07SISU 2 2008Rungsted GymnasiumHallen89-43
2097637Tir22-02-2218:30Hørsholm 2 P08BMS Herlev 1 U15 HvidRungsted GymnasiumHallen23-142
2097381Ons02-03-2217:30Værløse 1 U15 piger MesterFalcon 1 Gul 2007SøndersøhallenHal 143-41
2097371Lør05-03-2215:15AabyhøjHørsholm 1 P07AabyhallenHallen62-70
2097391Lør05-03-2215:30Hørsholm 2 P08SISU 2 2008Rungsted SkoleHallen37-52
2097514Lør05-03-2217:30Værløse 1 U15 piger MesterBK Amager 1 MesterSøndersøhallenHal 136-60
2097555Lør12-03-2213:30Hørsholm 2 P08Hørsholm 1 P07HørsholmhallenHallen19-85
2097402Lør12-03-2219:15BK Amager 1 MesterAabyhøjAmagerhallenStor bane72-48
2097545Søn13-03-2212:15SISU 2 2008AabyhøjGentoftehallen Hal B Bane 333-68
2097535Søn13-03-2212:30Falcon 1 Gul 2007BK Amager 1 Mester JohannesskolenHallen17-52
2097432Søn13-03-2217:00Værløse 1 U15 piger MesterHørsholm 2 P08SøndersøhallenHal 161-37
2097525Tir15-03-2217:45BMS Herlev 1 U15 HvidVærløse 1 U15 piger MesterRosenlundskolenNy. Hal71-14
2097586Lør19-03-2216:00Hørsholm 1 P07Falcon 1 Gul 2007Rungsted SkoleHallen68-60
2097566Søn20-03-2214:00BMS Herlev 1 U15 HvidSISU 2 2008RosenlundskolenNy. Hal106-28
2097576Søn20-03-2214:30BK Amager 1 MesterHørsholm 2 P08AmagerhallenStor bane101-27
2097596Søn20-03-2215:30AabyhøjVærløse 1 U15 piger MesterAabyhallenHallen56-46
2097412Tir22-03-2218:15Hørsholm 1 P07BMS Herlev 1 U15 HvidRådhushallenHallen50-74
2097607Lør26-03-2213:30Falcon 1 Gul 2007AabyhøjBülowsvejhallenHallen49-58
2097504Tor31-03-2218:00Falcon 1 Gul 2007BMS Herlev 1 U15 HvidBülowsvejhallenHallen24-62
2097627Lør02-04-2215:15SISU 2 2008BK Amager 1 MesterGentoftehallen Hal B Bane 115-79
2097617Lør02-04-2215:45Værløse 1 U15 piger MesterHørsholm 1 P07SøndersøhallenHal 124-51
2097494Søn03-04-2212:00AabyhøjHørsholm 2 P08AabyhallenHallen72-31
2097422Tor07-04-2218:15Falcon 1 Gul 2007SISU 2 2008BülowsvejhallenHallen50-26