2. division damer øst, Pulje 1
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
184486 | 1 | Søn | 29-09-19 | 12:00 | Hvidovre D1 | SISU-Cannons | Holmegårdshallen | Hallen | 36-51 | |
184491 | 2 | Tir | 01-10-19 | 20:30 | Falcon 3 | Hvidovre D1 | Nyelandsvejskole | Hallen | 45-42 | |
184496 | 2 | Søn | 06-10-19 | 12:30 | Stevnsgade 2 | Broernes D1 | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 2A | 51-77 | |
184500 | 3 | Fre | 25-10-19 | 18:50 | KSI 2 | Brønshøj Basket | Idrætshallen | Hallen | 56-36 | |
184501 | 3 | Lør | 26-10-19 | 12:30 | VLI | Stevnsgade 2 | Johannesskolen | Hallen | 45-63 | |
184498 | 3 | Lør | 26-10-19 | 16:00 | Hvidovre D1 | Jonstrup | Holmegårdshallen | Hallen | 48-78 | |
184497 | 3 | Søn | 27-10-19 | 15:00 | SISU-Cannons | Falcon 3 | Gentoftehallen | Hal B Bane 1 | 52-49 | |
184513 | 5 | Fre | 01-11-19 | 19:00 | KSI 2 | Broernes D1 | Idrætshallen | Hallen | 37-49 | |
184504 | 4 | Søn | 03-11-19 | 15:45 | Roskilde Basketball Klub | Hvidovre D1 | Roskilde Kongres- og Idrætscenter | Hal C1 | 41-37 | |
184526 | 8 | Søn | 10-11-19 | 15:00 | Hvidovre D1 | KSI 2 | Holmegårdshallen | Hallen | 34-62 | |
184485 | 1 | Man | 11-11-19 | 19:15 | Roskilde Basketball Klub | Falcon 3 | Roskilde Kongres- og Idrætscenter | Hal C1 | 68-41 | |
184506 | 4 | Lør | 16-11-19 | 14:30 | Stevnsgade 2 | KSI 2 | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 2A | 61-50 | |
184509 | 5 | Lør | 16-11-19 | 14:30 | Falcon 3 | Jonstrup | Nyelandsvejskole | Hallen | 33-62 | |
184519 | 6 | Søn | 24-11-19 | 14:30 | KSI 2 | SISU-Cannons | Idrætshallen | Hallen | 45-51 | |
184516 | 6 | Søn | 24-11-19 | 15:45 | Roskilde Basketball Klub | VLI | Roskilde Kongres- og Idrætscenter | Hal C1 | 61-41 | |
184493 | 2 | Søn | 01-12-19 | 17:30 | Jonstrup | Roskilde Basketball Klub | Østerhøjhallen | Hallen | 51-67 | |
184507 | 4 | Man | 02-12-19 | 19:15 | Broernes D1 | VLI | Østerbrohuset | Sportshallen | 58-35 | |
184521 | 7 | Tir | 03-12-19 | 20:30 | Falcon 3 | Brønshøj Basket | Nyelandsvejskole | Hallen | 62-38 | |
184523 | 7 | Tor | 05-12-19 | 19:00 | Stevnsgade 2 | Hvidovre D1 | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 2A | 49-41 | |
184525 | 7 | Lør | 07-12-19 | 12:30 | VLI | Jonstrup | Johannesskolen | Hallen | 49-60 | |
184524 | 7 | Lør | 07-12-19 | 13:30 | Broernes D1 | Roskilde Basketball Klub | Grøndal MultiCenter | Hal K | 35-26 | |
184531 | 8 | Søn | 15-12-19 | 15:45 | Roskilde Basketball Klub | Stevnsgade 2 | Roskilde Kongres- og Idrætscenter | Hal C1 | 58-49 | |
184517 | 6 | Man | 16-12-19 | 19:30 | Hvidovre D1 | Broernes D1 | Holmegårdshallen | Hallen | 40-61 | |
184533 | 10 | Søn | 05-01-20 | 09:00 | SISU-Cannons | Brønshøj Basket | Gentoftehallen | Hal A Bane 1 | 50-48 | |
184540 | 11 | Lør | 11-01-20 | 12:30 | VLI | Hvidovre D1 | Johannesskolen | Hallen | 36-51 | |
184538 | 11 | Lør | 11-01-20 | 13:30 | KSI 2 | Falcon 3 | Idrætshallen | Hallen | 56-53 | |
184537 | 11 | Søn | 12-01-20 | 16:00 | Brønshøj Basket | Jonstrup | Grøndal MultiCenter | Hal K | 33-66 | |
184503 | 4 | Søn | 19-01-20 | 17:15 | Jonstrup | SISU-Cannons | Østerhøjhallen | Hallen | 52-29 | |
184534 | 10 | Man | 20-01-20 | 19:15 | Broernes D1 | Falcon 3 | Østerbrohuset | Sportshallen | 66-58 | |
184543 | 12 | Lør | 25-01-20 | 13:30 | KSI 2 | Roskilde Basketball Klub | Idrætshallen | Hallen | 39-32 | |
184550 | 13 | Søn | 02-02-20 | 15:30 | Jonstrup | KSI 2 | Østerhøjhallen | Hallen | 62-50 | |
184547 | 13 | Man | 03-02-20 | 19:15 | Roskilde Basketball Klub | Brønshøj Basket | Roskilde Kongres- og Idrætscenter | Hal C1 | 51-56 | |
184548 | 13 | Tir | 04-02-20 | 19:15 | Falcon 3 | VLI | Nyelandsvejskole | Hallen | 47-37 | |
184512 | 5 | Tor | 06-02-20 | 18:15 | Brønshøj Basket | Stevnsgade 2 | Grøndal MultiCenter | Hal K | 47-49 | |
184510 | 5 | Tor | 06-02-20 | 19:15 | SISU-Cannons | Roskilde Basketball Klub | Kildegård Privatskole | Hallen | 60-50 | |
184489 | 1 | Lør | 15-02-20 | 12:30 | VLI | KSI 2 | Johannesskolen | Hallen | 29-58 | |
184488 | 1 | Man | 17-02-20 | 19:15 | Broernes D1 | Brønshøj Basket | Østerbrohuset | Sportshallen | 85-45 | |
184532 | 9 | Søn | 23-02-20 | 11:00 | Falcon 3 | Stevnsgade 2 | Nyelandsvejskole | Hallen | 42-57 | |
184542 | 12 | Tir | 25-02-20 | 18:30 | Brønshøj Basket | Hvidovre D1 | Grøndal MultiCenter | Hal C | 51-34 | |
184530 | 8 | Ons | 26-02-20 | 20:30 | Jonstrup | Broernes D1 | Østerhøjhallen | Hallen | 47-34 | |
184555 | 14 | Lør | 29-02-20 | 13:30 | KSI 2 | VLI | Idrætshallen | Hallen | 50-44 | |
184549 | 13 | Lør | 29-02-20 | 15:15 | SISU-Cannons | Stevnsgade 2 | Gentoftehallen | Hal B Bane 3 | 69-48 | |
184551 | 14 | Søn | 01-03-20 | 11:00 | Falcon 3 | Roskilde Basketball Klub | Johannesskolen | Hallen | 51-31 | |
184544 | 12 | Søn | 01-03-20 | 11:15 | Stevnsgade 2 | Jonstrup | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 2A | 42-70 | |
184552 | 14 | Søn | 01-03-20 | 15:00 | SISU-Cannons | Hvidovre D1 | Gentoftehallen | Hal A Bane 1 | 54-38 | |
184554 | 14 | Tir | 03-03-20 | 18:15 | Brønshøj Basket | Broernes D1 | Grøndal MultiCenter | Hal C | 41-65 | |
184558 | 15 | Ons | 04-03-20 | 19:45 | Hvidovre D1 | Falcon 3 | Holmegårdshallen | Hallen | 35-54 | |
184561 | 15 | Lør | 07-03-20 | 12:30 | VLI | Brønshøj Basket | Johannesskolen | Hallen | 46-42 | |
184560 | 15 | Lør | 07-03-20 | 13:30 | Broernes D1 | Stevnsgade 2 | Grøndal MultiCenter | Hal K | 20-0 | |
184529 | 8 | Søn | 08-03-20 | 10:45 | SISU-Cannons | VLI | Gentoftehallen | Hal A Bane 3 | 44-52 | |
184545 | 12 | Man | 09-03-20 | 19:15 | Broernes D1 | SISU-Cannons | Østerbrohuset | Sportshallen | 71-45 | |
184578 | 18 | Tor | 12-03-20 | | Stevnsgade 2 | Brønshøj Basket | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 2A | | UDS |
184563 | 16 | Søn | 15-03-20 | | Falcon 3 | SISU-Cannons | Nyelandsvejskole | Hallen | | UDS |
184564 | 16 | Søn | 15-03-20 | | Jonstrup | Hvidovre D1 | Østerhøjhallen | Hallen | | UDS |
184566 | 16 | Søn | 15-03-20 | | Brønshøj Basket | KSI 2 | Grøndal MultiCenter | Hal K | | UDS |
184567 | 16 | Tor | 19-03-20 | | Stevnsgade 2 | VLI | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 2A | | UDS |
184573 | 17 | Lør | 21-03-20 | | KSI 2 | Stevnsgade 2 | Idrætshallen | Hallen | | UDS |
184574 | 17 | Lør | 21-03-20 | | VLI | Broernes D1 | Johannesskolen | Hallen | | UDS |
184570 | 17 | Søn | 22-03-20 | | SISU-Cannons | Jonstrup | Gentoftehallen | Hal A Bane 1 | | UDS |
184571 | 17 | Søn | 22-03-20 | | Hvidovre D1 | Roskilde Basketball Klub | Holmegårdshallen | Hallen | | UDS |
184557 | 15 | Man | 23-03-20 | | Roskilde Basketball Klub | Jonstrup | Roskilde Kongres- og Idrætscenter | Hal C1 | | UDS |
184494 | 2 | Tir | 24-03-20 | | Brønshøj Basket | VLI | Grøndal MultiCenter | Hal C | | UDS |
184579 | 18 | Lør | 28-03-20 | | Broernes D1 | KSI 2 | Grøndal MultiCenter | Hal K | | UDS |
184575 | 18 | Søn | 29-03-20 | | Jonstrup | Falcon 3 | Østerhøjhallen | Hallen | | UDS |
184576 | 18 | Søn | 29-03-20 | | Roskilde Basketball Klub | SISU-Cannons | Roskilde Kongres- og Idrætscenter | Hal C1 | | UDS |