Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Pulje
>
Til opslagstavlen
Divisionspokal Herrer Øst 1/16, Pulje 1
Kampprogram
Komplet kampprogram
Holdoversigt
Til opslagstavlen
Til opslagstavlen
Seneste resultater
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
194115
08-10-20
kl. 20:30
Hvidovre 1
Falcon 4
Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
136 - 52
194114
08-10-20
kl. 18:30
Hvidovre 2
Hørsholm
Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
64 - 61
194120
07-10-20
kl. 20:45
BMS Herlev 2
Værløse 2
Rosenlundskolen
Ny. Hal
20 - 0
UHT
194111
07-10-20
kl. 20:30
BK Ishøj Flamme 2
Falcon 1
Ishøj Idræts & Fritidscenter
Hal 2
58 - 104
194112
07-10-20
kl. 20:30
Hillerød
SISU 3
Royal Stage
Hallen
20 - 0
194116
07-10-20
kl. 19:30
CBS
Stevnsgade 2
Nyelandsvejskole
Hallen
88 - 70
194117
06-10-20
kl. 20:30
Glostrup
Virum 1
Glostruphallen
Hal 3
48 - 80
194109
06-10-20
kl. 20:30
ALBA
SISU 1
Engholmhallen
Hallen
66 - 75
194123
06-10-20
kl. 20:00
SISU 2
Stevnsgade 3
Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 1
72 - 84
194108
06-10-20
kl. 19:10
Falcon 3
Værløse 3
Nyelandsvejskole
Hallen
57 - 69
194122
04-10-20
kl. 16:00
Brønshøj
Holbæk/Stenhus
Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
63 - 79
194113
02-10-20
kl. 19:00
KSI 2
Jonstrup
Idrætshallen
Hallen
67 - 82
194119
29-09-20
kl. 20:30
Stevnsgade 4
BK Ishøj Flamme 1
Nørrebrohallen
Hal 1B
75 - 79
194110
27-09-20
kl. 10:00
Slagelse
CPH Cannons
Nordhallen
Hallen
42 - 85
194118
26-09-20
kl. 14:00
Stevnsgade 5
KSI 1
Nørrebrohallen
Hal 3A
45 - 80
194121
25-09-20
kl. 18:30
Birkerød
Næstved 2
Søndervangshallen
Hallen
81 - 69
Stillingen
Række 1
Hold
K
V
U
T
Score
P
1
Falcon 3
1
0
0
1
57
-
69
0
2
Værløse 3
1
1
0
0
69
-
57
2
3
ALBA
1
0
0
1
66
-
75
0
4
SISU 1
1
1
0
0
75
-
66
2
5
Slagelse
1
0
0
1
42
-
85
0
6
CPH Cannons
1
1
0
0
85
-
42
2
7
BK Ishøj Flamme 2
1
0
0
1
58
-
104
0
8
Falcon 1
1
1
0
0
104
-
58
2
9
Hillerød
1
1
0
0
20
-
0
2
10
SISU 3
1
0
0
1
0
-
20
0
11
KSI 2
1
0
0
1
67
-
82
0
12
Jonstrup
1
1
0
0
82
-
67
2
13
Hvidovre 2
1
1
0
0
64
-
61
2
14
Hørsholm
1
0
0
1
61
-
64
0
15
Falcon 4
1
0
0
1
52
-
136
0
16
Hvidovre 1
1
1
0
0
136
-
52
2
17
CBS
1
1
0
0
88
-
70
2
18
Stevnsgade 2
1
0
0
1
70
-
88
0
19
Glostrup
1
0
0
1
48
-
80
0
20
Virum 1
1
1
0
0
80
-
48
2
21
Stevnsgade 5
1
0
0
1
45
-
80
0
22
KSI 1
1
1
0
0
80
-
45
2
23
Stevnsgade 4
1
0
0
1
75
-
79
0
24
BK Ishøj Flamme 1
1
1
0
0
79
-
75
2
25
BMS Herlev 2
1
1
0
0
20
-
0
2
26
Værløse 2
1
0
0
1
0
-
20
-2
27
Birkerød
1
1
0
0
81
-
69
2
28
Næstved 2
1
0
0
1
69
-
81
0
29
Brønshøj
1
0
0
1
63
-
79
0
30
Holbæk/Stenhus
1
1
0
0
79
-
63
2
31
SISU 2
1
0
0
1
72
-
84
0
32
Stevnsgade 3
1
1
0
0
84
-
72
2
Kommende kampe
Ingen kampe fundet