Eksportér til kalender
Eksportér til Word
Eksportér til Excel
Udskriv
Forside
>
Turneringer og resultater
>
Pulje
>
Komplet kampprogram
1. Division Herrer , Pulje 1
Stilling
Detaljeret stilling
Kampprogram
Komplet kampprogram
Holdoversigt
Til opslagstavlen
Komplet kampprogram
Kampnr.
Dato
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Spillested / bane
Resultat
192530
16-09-20
kl. 20:30
Virum
Falcon 1
Virum Hallen
Hal 2
47 - 64
192528
17-09-20
kl. 20:30
SISU 1
Hvidovre 1
Gentoftehallen
Hal A
53 - 99
192588
19-09-20
kl. 13:00
Svendborg
Aalborg 1
Svendborg Idrætscenter
Hallen
54 - 77
192586
20-09-20
kl. 11:30
Virum
Falcon 1
Virum Hallen
Hal 2
74 - 79
192531
26-09-20
kl. 16:30
Svendborg
Vejen 1
Svendborg Idrætscenter
Hallen
89 - 54
192537
27-09-20
kl. 17:30
BMS Herlev 2
Virum
Rosenlundskolen
Ny. Hal
67 - 60
192543
29-09-20
kl. 20:30
SISU 1
Falcon 1
Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 1
71 - 100
192544
30-09-20
kl. 20:30
Virum
Brønshøj 1
Virum Hallen
Hal 2
59 - 60
192629
03-10-20
kl. 16:15
Svendborg
Vejen 1
Svendborg Idrætscenter
Hallen
75 - 41
192542
04-10-20
kl. 18:00
BMS Herlev 2
Hvidovre 1
Rosenlundskolen
Ny. Hal
68 - 83
192536
06-10-20
kl. 20:30
Brønshøj 1
Falcon 1
Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
66 - 70
192541
08-10-20
kl. 19:00
Næstved 2
Holbæk 1
Stenhus Gymnasium
Hallen
65 - 77
192527
11-10-20
Næstved 2
BMS Herlev 2
Næstved Hallerne
Hal 1
ANN
192651
11-10-20
kl. 12:00
Aalborg 1
Odense 1
Aalborg Stadion
Hal 1
102 - 69
192578
11-10-20
kl. 16:00
Brønshøj 1
Falcon 1
Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
76 - 73
192540
17-10-20
kl. 13:30
Viby 1
Odense 1
Vibyhallerne
Hal 1
99 - 66
192546
24-10-20
kl. 12:30
Skovbakken 1
Aalborg 1
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 3
63 - 96
192547
24-10-20
kl. 14:00
Odense 1
Vejen 1
H.C. Andersen Hallen
Hallen
84 - 62
192545
25-10-20
kl. 14:00
Bjerringbro
Viby 1
Bjerringbro Gymnasium
Hallen
84 - 86
192550
25-10-20
kl. 15:00
Falcon 1
Næstved 2
Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
ANN
192548
25-10-20
kl. 16:00
Brønshøj 1
SISU 1
Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
93 - 66
192549
25-10-20
kl. 16:00
Holbæk 1
BMS Herlev 2
Holbæk
Multihallen Opvisning
79 - 69
192551
25-10-20
kl. 18:00
Hvidovre 1
Virum
Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
98 - 74
192627
29-10-20
kl. 20:30
Brønshøj 1
Falcon 1
Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
ANN
192556
01-11-20
BMS Herlev 2
Falcon 1
Rosenlundskolen
Ny. Hal
ANN
192558
01-11-20
kl. 10:00
Virum
SISU 1
Virum Hallen
Hal 2
ANN
192554
01-11-20
kl. 12:00
Svendborg
Skovbakken 1
Svendborg Midtbyhallen
Hallen
ANN
192557
01-11-20
kl. 18:00
Hvidovre 1
Holbæk 1
Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
ANN
192535
05-11-20
kl. 19:00
Holbæk 1
SISU 1
Stenhus Gymnasium
Hallen
ANN
192561
07-11-20
kl. 10:00
Odense 1
Svendborg
H.C. Andersen Hallen
Hallen
ANN
192562
08-11-20
kl. 15:00
SISU 1
Næstved 2
Gentoftehallen
Hal A
ANN
192563
08-11-20
kl. 16:00
Brønshøj 1
BMS Herlev 2
Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
ANN
192565
12-11-20
kl. 19:00
Holbæk 1
Virum
Stenhus Gymnasium
Hallen
ANN
192652
14-11-20
kl. 14:00
Svendborg
Skovbakken 1
Svendborg Midtbyhallen
Hallen
ANN
192559
14-11-20
kl. 14:30
Viby 1
Vejen 1
Vibyhallerne
Hal 1
ANN
192534
14-11-20
kl. 18:30
Hvidovre 1
Næstved 2
Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
ANN
192529
15-11-20
kl. 10:00
Brønshøj 1
Holbæk 1
Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
ANN
192570
20-11-20
kl. 18:00
Hvidovre 1
Brønshøj 1
Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
ANN
192572
21-11-20
Virum
Næstved 2
Virum Hallen
Hal 2
ANN
192566
21-11-20
kl. 10:00
Aalborg 1
Viby 1
Aalborg Stadion
Hal 1
ANN
192567
22-11-20
kl. 14:00
Svendborg
Bjerringbro
Svendborg Midtbyhallen
Hallen
ANN
192571
22-11-20
kl. 16:00
Holbæk 1
Falcon 1
Holbæk
Multihallen Opvisning
ANN
192569
22-11-20
kl. 17:15
BMS Herlev 2
SISU 1
Rosenlundskolen
Ny. Hal
ANN
192587
22-11-20
kl. 17:30
Skovbakken 1
Vejen 1
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 3
ANN
192577
26-11-20
kl. 20:30
SISU 1
Holbæk 1
Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 3
ANN
192576
28-11-20
Næstved 2
Hvidovre 1
Næstved Hallerne
Hal 1
ANN
192574
28-11-20
kl. 12:00
Svendborg
Viby 1
Svendborg Idrætscenter
Hallen
ANN
192573
28-11-20
kl. 14:00
Aalborg 1
Vejen 1
Aalborg Stadion
Hal 1
ANN
192579
28-11-20
kl. 14:30
Virum
BMS Herlev 2
Virum Hallen
Hal 2
ANN
192575
29-11-20
Skovbakken 1
Bjerringbro
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 1
ANN
192585
03-12-20
kl. 19:00
Holbæk 1
Brønshøj 1
Stenhus Gymnasium
Hallen
UDS
192583
06-12-20
kl. 16:30
BMS Herlev 2
Næstved 2
UCC Hallen Rosenlund
Hallen
ANN
192584
06-12-20
kl. 18:00
Hvidovre 1
SISU 1
Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
ANN
192591
11-12-20
kl. 18:00
Hvidovre 1
BMS Herlev 2
Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
ANN
192592
12-12-20
kl. 01:30
SISU 1
Falcon 1
Gentoftehallen
Hal B Bane 1
ANN
192532
12-12-20
kl. 11:00
Skovbakken 1
Viby 1
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 3
ANN
192590
13-12-20
kl. 16:00
Holbæk 1
Næstved 2
Holbæk
Multihallen Opvisning
ANN
192593
13-12-20
kl. 16:00
Brønshøj 1
Virum
Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
ANN
192595
16-12-20
kl. 19:30
Aalborg 1
Skovbakken 1
Aalborg Stadion
Hal 1
ANN
192600
18-12-20
kl. 18:00
Virum
Hvidovre 1
Virum Hallen
Hal 2
ANN
192596
19-12-20
kl. 14:00
Vejen 1
Odense 1
Vejen Idrætscenter
Hallen
ANN
192597
20-12-20
kl. 13:00
SISU 1
Brønshøj 1
Gentoftehallen
Hal A
ANN
192599
09-01-21
kl. 11:00
Næstved 2
Falcon 1
Næstved Hallerne
Hal 1
ANN
192598
09-01-21
kl. 14:00
BMS Herlev 2
Holbæk 1
Herlevhallen
Hal 1
ANN
192602
10-01-21
kl. 14:00
Odense 1
Aalborg 1
H.C. Andersen Hallen
Hallen
ANN
192624
10-01-21
kl. 14:00
Bjerringbro
Skovbakken 1
Bjerringbro Gymnasium
Hallen
ANN
192606
14-01-21
kl. 19:00
Holbæk 1
Hvidovre 1
Stenhus Gymnasium
Hallen
ANN
192601
17-01-21
kl. 14:00
Bjerringbro
Vejen 1
Bjerringbro Gymnasium
Hallen
ANN
192644
17-01-21
kl. 15:00
Skovbakken 1
Aalborg 1
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 1
ANN
192607
17-01-21
kl. 15:45
SISU 1
Virum
Gentoftehallen
Hal A
ANN
192604
17-01-21
kl. 16:00
Brønshøj 1
Næstved 2
Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
ANN
192605
17-01-21
kl. 17:00
Falcon 1
BMS Herlev 2
Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
ANN
192611
23-01-21
kl. 11:00
Næstved 2
SISU 1
Næstved Hallerne
Hal 1
ANN
192614
23-01-21
kl. 14:15
Virum
Holbæk 1
Virum Hallen
Hal 2
ANN
192609
23-01-21
kl. 15:30
Aalborg 1
Bjerringbro
Aalborg Stadion
Hal 1
ANN
192612
23-01-21
kl. 16:00
BMS Herlev 2
Brønshøj 1
Herlevhallen
Hal 1
ANN
192610
24-01-21
kl. 12:15
Svendborg
Odense 1
Svendborg Idrætscenter
Hallen
ANN
192613
24-01-21
kl. 18:00
Hvidovre 1
Falcon 1
Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
ANN
192617
30-01-21
kl. 14:00
Odense 1
Skovbakken 1
H.C. Andersen Hallen
Hallen
ANN
192615
30-01-21
kl. 14:30
Viby 1
Aalborg 1
Vibyhallerne
Hal 1
ANN
192621
31-01-21
kl. 11:00
Næstved 2
Virum
Næstved Hallerne
Arena Næstved
ANN
192616
31-01-21
kl. 14:00
Bjerringbro
Svendborg
Bjerringbro Gymnasium
Hallen
ANN
192618
31-01-21
kl. 15:30
SISU 1
BMS Herlev 2
Gentoftehallen
Hal A
ANN
192619
31-01-21
kl. 16:00
Brønshøj 1
Hvidovre 1
Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
ANN
192620
31-01-21
kl. 19:00
Falcon 1
Holbæk 1
Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
ANN
192625
06-02-21
kl. 10:00
Hvidovre 1
Næstved 2
Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
ANN
192628
06-02-21
kl. 14:00
BMS Herlev 2
Virum
Herlevhallen
Hal 1
ANN
192568
06-02-21
kl. 15:30
Skovbakken 1
Odense 1
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 1
ANN
192626
07-02-21
kl. 13:00
Holbæk 1
SISU 1
Holbæk
Multihallen Opvisning
ANN
192623
07-02-21
kl. 15:00
Viby 1
Svendborg
Vibyhallerne
Hal 1
ANN
192633
11-02-21
kl. 20:30
SISU 1
Hvidovre 1
Gentoftehallen
Hal A
ANN
192632
13-02-21
kl. 11:00
Næstved 2
BMS Herlev 2
Næstved Hallerne
Hal 1
ANN
192582
14-02-21
kl. 14:00
Bjerringbro
Odense 1
Bjerringbro Gymnasium
Hallen
ANN
192634
14-02-21
kl. 16:00
Brønshøj 1
Holbæk 1
Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
ANN
192539
20-02-21
kl. 13:15
Aalborg 1
Svendborg
Aalborg Stadion
Hal 1
ANN
192555
21-02-21
kl. 15:00
Næstved 2
Brønshøj 1
Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
ANN
192631
27-02-21
kl. 14:00
Odense 1
Bjerringbro
H.C. Andersen Hallen
Hallen
ANN
192635
27-02-21
kl. 14:15
Virum
Falcon 1
Virum Hallen
Hal 2
ANN
192525
28-02-21
kl. 13:00
Viby 1
Svendborg
Vibyhallerne
Hal 1
ANN
192661
28-02-21
kl. 16:00
Brønshøj 1
BMS Herlev 2
Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
ANN
192560
03-03-21
kl. 19:00
Bjerringbro
Aalborg 1
Bjerringbro Gymnasium
Hallen
ANN
192636
03-03-21
kl. 20:00
Vejen 1
Skovbakken 1
Vejen Idrætscenter
Hallen
ANN
192650
07-03-21
kl. 16:00
Vejen 1
Bjerringbro
Vejen Idrætscenter
Hallen
ANN
192639
13-03-21
kl. 11:00
Næstved 2
Holbæk 1
Næstved Hallerne
Hal 1
ANN
192637
13-03-21
kl. 13:00
Aalborg 1
Svendborg
Aalborg Stadion
Hal 1
ANN
192642
13-03-21
kl. 14:15
Virum
Brønshøj 1
Virum Hallen
Hal 2
ANN
192638
14-03-21
kl. 12:30
Viby 1
Odense 1
Vibyhallerne
Hal 1
192640
14-03-21
kl. 13:00
BMS Herlev 2
Hvidovre 1
Rosenlundskolen
Ny. Hal
ANN
192526
14-03-21
kl. 14:00
Bjerringbro
Skovbakken 1
Bjerringbro Gymnasium
Hallen
ANN
192641
14-03-21
kl. 15:00
SISU 1
Falcon 1
Gentoftehallen
Hal A
ANN
192648
20-03-21
kl. 13:30
Falcon 1
Næstved 2
Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
ANN
192645
20-03-21
kl. 14:30
Odense 1
Vejen 1
H.C. Andersen Hallen
Hallen
ANN
192603
21-03-21
kl. 13:15
Skovbakken 1
Svendborg
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 3
ANN
192643
21-03-21
kl. 14:00
Bjerringbro
Viby 1
Bjerringbro Gymnasium
Hallen
ANN
192646
21-03-21
kl. 16:00
Brønshøj 1
SISU 1
Grøndal MultiCenter
Hal K
ANN
192647
21-03-21
kl. 16:00
Holbæk 1
BMS Herlev 2
Holbæk
Multihallen Opvisning
ANN
192649
21-03-21
kl. 18:00
Hvidovre 1
Virum
Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
ANN
192664
24-03-21
kl. 19:30
Aalborg 1
Viby 1
Aalborg Stadion
Hal 1
ANN
192656
24-03-21
kl. 20:30
Virum
SISU 1
Virum Hallen
Hal 2
ANN
192654
28-03-21
kl. 11:00
BMS Herlev 2
Falcon 1
Rosenlundskolen
Ny. Hal
ANN
192655
28-03-21
kl. 17:00
Hvidovre 1
Holbæk 1
Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
ANN
192653
03-04-21
kl. 10:00
Næstved 2
Brønshøj 1
Næstved Hallerne
Hal 1
ANN
192553
03-04-21
kl. 12:00
Aalborg 1
Odense 1
Aalborg Stadion
Hal 1
ANN
192659
10-04-21
kl. 10:00
Odense 1
Svendborg
H.C. Andersen Hallen
Hallen
ANN
192657
10-04-21
kl. 12:30
Viby 1
Vejen 1
Vibyhallerne
Hal 1
ANN
192662
11-04-21
kl. 13:00
Falcon 1
Hvidovre 1
Bülowsvejhallen
Hallen
192658
11-04-21
kl. 14:00
Bjerringbro
Aalborg 1
Bjerringbro Gymnasium
Hallen
ANN
192630
11-04-21
kl. 14:30
Skovbakken 1
Viby 1
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 3
ANN
192660
11-04-21
kl. 16:00
SISU 1
Næstved 2
Gentoftehallen
Hal A
ANN
192663
11-04-21
kl. 16:00
Holbæk 1
Virum
Stenhus Gymnasium
Hallen
ANN
192665
17-04-21
kl. 12:00
Svendborg
Bjerringbro
Svendborg Midtbyhallen
Hallen
ANN
192670
17-04-21
kl. 14:15
Virum
Næstved 2
Virum Hallen
Hal 2
ANN
192667
18-04-21
kl. 13:00
BMS Herlev 2
SISU 1
Rosenlundskolen
Ny. Hal
ANN
192666
18-04-21
kl. 14:30
Skovbakken 1
Odense 1
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Hal 1
ANN
192669
18-04-21
kl. 16:00
Holbæk 1
Falcon 1
Holbæk
Multihallen Opvisning
ANN
192668
18-04-21
kl. 17:00
Hvidovre 1
Brønshøj 1
Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
ANN
192589
24-04-21
kl. 12:00
Odense 1
Viby 1
H.C. Andersen Hallen
Hallen
ANN
192524
25-04-21
kl. 15:00
Vejen 1
Aalborg 1
Vejen Idrætscenter
Hallen
ANN
192564
25-04-21
kl. 17:00
Hvidovre 1
Falcon 1
Holmegårdshallen
Hallen
ANN
192580
02-05-21
kl. 17:00
Vejen 1
Svendborg
Vejen Idrætscenter
Hallen
ANN
192552
08-05-21
kl. 15:00
Vejen 1
Bjerringbro
Vejen Idrætscenter
Hallen
ANN
192533
09-05-21
kl. 15:00
Odense 1
Bjerringbro
H.C. Andersen Hallen
Hallen
ANN
192538
15-05-21
kl. 14:00
Vejen 1
Skovbakken 1
Vejen Idrætscenter
Hallen
ANN
192594
16-05-21
kl. 14:00
Viby 1
Bjerringbro
Vibyhallerne
Hal 1
ANN
192622
22-05-21
kl. 14:00
Vejen 1
Aalborg 1
Vejen Idrætscenter
Hallen
ANN
192581
06-06-21
kl. 15:30
Viby 1
Skovbakken 1
Vibyhallerne
Hal 1
ANN
192608
12-06-21
kl. 14:00
Vejen 1
Viby 1
Vejen Idrætscenter
Hallen
ANN
Bemærk:
Afviklingsfrist 6. juni 2021.