Kampprogram
Grøndal MultiCenter (22)
Periode: 20-11-2019 til 20-05-2020
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.RækkePuljeHjemmeholdUdeholdBaneResultat
1830717Tor21-11-1918:30U17 herrer landsdækkendePulje 1Brønshøj BasketVirumHal K67-59
1851623Fre22-11-1917:30U17 herrer A ØstdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj 2Falcon 3 sortHal K122-46
1844164Lør23-11-1913:30Serie 2 herrer østdanmarkPulje 1Broernes 3 - H3ONETEAM 3Hal K57-88
1868791Søn24-11-1909:30U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 3, runde 2U13 H2: 24.11 0930-1230 Grøndalscenter Hal KBrønshøj BasketGladsaxeHal K60-24
1868812Søn24-11-1910:30U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 3, runde 2U13 H2: 24.11 0930-1230 Grøndalscenter Hal KFBBKBrønshøj BasketHal K4-35
1868885Søn24-11-1911:30U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 3, runde 2U13 H2: 24.11 0930-1230 Grøndalscenter Hal KGladsaxeFBBKHal K26-14
1848478Søn24-11-1913:30U15 damer mester ØstdanmarkPulje 1Copenhagen FutureFalcon Gul (2006)Hal K96-19
1830878Søn24-11-1916:00U17 herrer landsdækkendePulje 1Brønshøj BasketGlostrupHal K115-62
1848621Fre29-11-1916:30U13 damer mester ØstdanmarkPulje 1BrønshøjFalcon 3 SORTHal C33-69
1885021Fre29-11-1917:30Pokal U17 Herrer Øst 1/4Pulje 1Brønshøj Basket SISU 1 03Hal K54-67
1877765Lør30-11-1913:15Old Boys 30+Pulje 1Broernes OBGlostrupHal K64-42
1873191Søn01-12-1909:30U15 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 4, runde 3U15 H1: 01.12 0930-1230 Grøndalscentret hal KFalcon orange 2006Brønshøj BasketHal K40-42
1873212Søn01-12-1910:30U15 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 4, runde 3U15 H1: 01.12 0930-1230 Grøndalscentret hal KGladsaxeFalcon orange 2006Hal K26-28
1873285Søn01-12-1911:30U15 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 4, runde 3U15 H1: 01.12 0930-1230 Grøndalscentret hal KBrønshøj BasketGladsaxeHal K42-40
1846996Søn01-12-1913:00U15 herrer mester ØstdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj BasketFalcon gul (2006)Hal K95-67
1840348Søn01-12-1915:002. division Herrer ØstPulje 1Brønshøj BasketKSIHal K75-68
1848335Man02-12-1918:30U15 damer mester ØstdanmarkPulje 1Copenhagen FutureHillerød U15Hal K104-48
1848916Tir03-12-1918:00U13 damer mester ØstdanmarkPulje 1BrønshøjBMS-Herlev 2Hal K10-62
1847775Tor05-12-1916:30U13 herrer mester ØstdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj BasketSISU 3 - 2007Hal K56-32
1845247Lør07-12-1913:302. division damer østPulje 1Broernes D1Roskilde Basketball KlubHal K35-26
1841857Lør07-12-1915:303. division herrer østPulje 1Broernes H1CBS Herre 2Hal K71-66
1839931Søn08-12-1913:002. division Herrer ØstPulje 1Brønshøj BasketVirum U21Hal K94-83
1852037Søn08-12-1915:00U17 herrer A ØstdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj 2BK Amager 2Hal K128-25
1851805Tor12-12-1919:00U17 herrer A ØstdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj 2Solrød CometsHal K94-45
1841968Lør14-12-1913:303. division herrer østPulje 1Broernes H1KSI 2 -1,5Hal K52-78
1843227Lør14-12-1915:30Serie 1 herrer østdanmarkPulje 1Broernes BK 2 - H2KSI 3Hal K40-60
18404810Søn15-12-1909:302. division Herrer ØstPulje 1Brønshøj BasketBK Amager 2Hal K90-68
1852113Søn15-12-1911:30U17 Damer A ØstdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj BasketSlagelse Basket U17 DamerHal K103-11
18312212Tor19-12-1918:30U17 herrer landsdækkendePulje 1Brønshøj BasketCPH FutureHal K78-93
1877642Lør21-12-1913:15Old Boys 30+Pulje 1Broernes OBBMS-HerlevHal K62-65
1852175Søn22-12-1913:30U17 Damer A ØstdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj BasketVirum U17Hal K103-42
18406412Tir07-01-2020:302. division Herrer ØstPulje 1Brønshøj BasketStevnsgade 2Hal K72-58
1886986Fre10-01-2016:30U15 Damer Mester Øst 2. del - pulje 2Pulje 1Copenhagen FutureSISU 1-2005 Hal K53-40
18421310Lør11-01-2013:303. division herrer østPulje 1Broernes H1VLIHal K0-20
1844418Lør11-01-2015:45Serie 2 herrer østdanmarkPulje 1Broernes 3 - H3Birkerød U20Hal K67-55
18453711Søn12-01-2016:002. division damer østPulje 1Brønshøj BasketJonstrupHal K33-66
18405411Tir14-01-2020:302. division Herrer ØstPulje 1Brønshøj BasketBk Ishøj FlammeHal K73-68
18314014Tor16-01-2018:30U17 herrer landsdækkendePulje 1Brønshøj BasketFalconHal K110-47
18422111Lør18-01-2013:303. division herrer østPulje 1Broernes H1Stevnsgade 4Hal K0-20
1877948Lør18-01-2015:30Old Boys 30+Pulje 1Broernes OBSISUHal K0-20HHT
1893831Søn19-01-2009:30U15 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 3, runde 4U15 H2: 19.01 0930-1230 GrøndalmulticenterJGI-1Brønshøj BasketHal K
1893852Søn19-01-2010:30U15 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 3, runde 4U15 H2: 19.01 0930-1230 GrøndalmulticenterBK Amager 2JGI-1Hal K
1893925Søn19-01-2011:30U15 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 3, runde 4U15 H2: 19.01 0930-1230 GrøndalmulticenterBrønshøj BasketBK Amager 2Hal K
18315715Tor23-01-2018:30U17 herrer landsdækkendePulje 1Brønshøj BasketBMS-HerlevHal K82-78
1901331Søn26-01-2009:30U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 3, runde 5U13 H2: 26.01 0930-1230 GrøndalscenteretRBBC U13 DrengeBrønshøj BasketHal K7-13
1901383Søn26-01-2009:30U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 3, runde 5U13 H2: 26.01 0930-1230 GrøndalscenteretBirkerødSISU 2008 CHal K11-10
1901352Søn26-01-2010:30U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 3, runde 5U13 H2: 26.01 0930-1230 GrøndalscenteretSISU 2008 CRBBC U13 DrengeHal K11-9
1901362Søn26-01-2010:30U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 3, runde 5U13 H2: 26.01 0930-1230 GrøndalscenteretBrønshøj BasketBirkerødHal K14-6
1901394Søn26-01-2011:30U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 3, runde 5U13 H2: 26.01 0930-1230 GrøndalscenteretRBBC U13 DrengeBirkerødHal K7-11
1901425Søn26-01-2011:30U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 3, runde 5U13 H2: 26.01 0930-1230 GrøndalscenteretBrønshøj BasketSISU 2008 CHal K12-8
18407114Søn26-01-2013:002. division Herrer ØstPulje 1Brønshøj BasketCBSHal K56-48
1844306Lør01-02-2013:30Serie 2 herrer østdanmarkPulje 1Broernes 3 - H3Baltic 2Hal K90-47
1877999Lør01-02-2015:30Old Boys 30+Pulje 1Broernes OBDTU BasketballHal K36-82
1888204Søn02-02-2010:30U13 Damer Mester Øst 2. del - pulje 2Pulje 1BrønshøjHvidovreHal K0-20
1887049Søn02-02-2013:00U15 Damer Mester Øst 2. del - pulje 2Pulje 1Copenhagen FutureHørsholm 2 P06Hal K58-39
1865919Tir04-02-2020:15Serie 3 herrer østdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj 2B70 BasketHal C84-39
1845125Tor06-02-2018:152. division damer østPulje 1Brønshøj BasketStevnsgade 2Hal K47-49
1844062Lør08-02-2013:30Serie 2 herrer østdanmarkPulje 1Broernes 3 - H3CBS Herre 3Hal K42-51
18409017Søn16-02-2016:002. division Herrer ØstPulje 1Brønshøj BasketSISU 2Hal K63-58
1888276Søn23-02-2011:15U13 Damer Mester Øst 2. del - pulje 2Pulje 1BrønshøjBMS-Herlev 2Hal K0-20HHT
1852227Søn23-02-2013:00U17 Damer A ØstdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj BasketSISU 2AHal K78-48
1885804Søn23-02-2015:00U15 Herrer Mester Øst 2. del - pulje 1Pulje 1Brønshøj BasketSISU 2005 Hal K86-77
18454212Tir25-02-2018:302. division damer østPulje 1Brønshøj BasketHvidovre D1Hal C51-34
18319519Tor27-02-2018:30U17 herrer landsdækkendePulje 1Brønshøj BasketEVN 2Hal K67-45
18435811Lør29-02-2013:30Serie 1 herrer østdanmarkPulje 1Broernes BK 2 - H2Stevnsgade 6Hal K61-47
18424914Lør29-02-2015:303. division herrer østPulje 1Broernes H1DTUHal K72-78
1902131Søn01-03-2009:30U11 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 2, runde 5U11 H1: 01.03 0930-1230 Grøndal multicenterBrønshøj BasketSolrød CometsHal K12-4
1902183Søn01-03-2009:30U11 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 2, runde 5U11 H1: 01.03 0930-1230 Grøndal multicenterFalcon gul (2010)JonstrupHal K11-7
1902152Søn01-03-2010:30U11 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 2, runde 5U11 H1: 01.03 0930-1230 Grøndal multicenterJonstrupBrønshøj BasketHal K6-10
1902162Søn01-03-2010:30U11 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 2, runde 5U11 H1: 01.03 0930-1230 Grøndal multicenterSolrød CometsFalcon gul (2010)Hal K7-11
1902194Søn01-03-2011:30U11 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 2, runde 5U11 H1: 01.03 0930-1230 Grøndal multicenterBrønshøj BasketFalcon gul (2010)Hal K10-6
1902225Søn01-03-2011:30U11 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 2, runde 5U11 H1: 01.03 0930-1230 Grøndal multicenterSolrød CometsJonstrupHal K7-13
18455414Tir03-03-2018:152. division damer østPulje 1Brønshøj BasketBroernes D1Hal C41-65
1865786Tir03-03-2020:30Serie 3 herrer østdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj 2Værløse 4Hal K20-0
1887784Tor05-03-2016:30U13 Herrer Mester Øst 2. del - pulje 3Pulje 1Brønshøj BasketFalcon 3 GUL (2008)Hal K67-68
1885681Tor05-03-2018:30U15 Herrer Mester Øst 2. del - pulje 1Pulje 1Brønshøj BasketFalcon 2 gul (2006)Hal K86-52
18456015Lør07-03-2013:302. division damer østPulje 1Broernes D1Stevnsgade 2Hal K20-0
18446612Lør07-03-2015:30Serie 2 herrer østdanmarkPulje 1Broernes 3 - H3CBS Herre 3Hal K53-37
1912771Søn08-03-2009:30U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 4, runde 6U13 H1: 08.03 0930-1230 Grøndal Multicenter hal kSOR IFRBBC U13 DrengeHal K0-20
1912823Søn08-03-2009:30U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 4, runde 6U13 H1: 08.03 0930-1230 Grøndal Multicenter hal kBrønshøj 2GladsaxeHal K41-9
1912792Søn08-03-2010:30U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 4, runde 6U13 H1: 08.03 0930-1230 Grøndal Multicenter hal kGladsaxeSOR IFHal K20-0
1912802Søn08-03-2010:30U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 4, runde 6U13 H1: 08.03 0930-1230 Grøndal Multicenter hal kRBBC U13 DrengeBrønshøj 2Hal K21-42
1912834Søn08-03-2011:30U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 4, runde 6U13 H1: 08.03 0930-1230 Grøndal Multicenter hal kSOR IFBrønshøj 2Hal K0-20
1912865Søn08-03-2011:30U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 4, runde 6U13 H1: 08.03 0930-1230 Grøndal Multicenter hal kRBBC U13 DrengeGladsaxeHal K32-20
18410119Søn08-03-2016:002. division Herrer ØstPulje 1Brønshøj BasketHørsholm 2Hal K75-57
18660112Tir10-03-2020:15Serie 3 herrer østdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj 2SISU 6Hal C73-93
1840063Tir10-03-2020:302. division Herrer ØstPulje 1Brønshøj BasketBirkerødHal K90-80
1885906Tor12-03-20U15 Herrer Mester Øst 2. del - pulje 1Pulje 1Brønshøj BasketJonstrupHal KUDS
18437613Lør14-03-20Serie 1 herrer østdanmarkPulje 1Broernes BK 2 - H2ONETEAM 2Hal KUDS
18445210Lør14-03-20Serie 2 herrer østdanmarkPulje 1Broernes 3 - H3Stevnsgade 8Hal KUDS
18456616Søn15-03-202. division damer østPulje 1Brønshøj BasketKSI 2Hal KUDS
1852258Søn15-03-20U17 Damer A ØstdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj BasketSolrød CometsHal KUDS
1887825Søn15-03-20U13 Herrer Mester Øst 2. del - pulje 3Pulje 1Brønshøj BasketNæstved BasketballHal KUDS
1889104Søn15-03-20U17 Herrer A Øst 2. del - pulje 2BPulje 1Brønshøj 2StevnsgadeHal KUDS
1840226Tir17-03-202. division Herrer ØstPulje 1Brønshøj BasketJonstrupHal KUDS
1887701Tor19-03-20U13 Herrer Mester Øst 2. del - pulje 3Pulje 1Brønshøj BasketGlostrupHal KUDS
18438514Lør21-03-20Serie 1 herrer østdanmarkPulje 1Broernes BK 2 - H2Falcon 3Hal KUDS
18780511Lør21-03-20Old Boys 30+Pulje 1Broernes OBVærløse Basketball KlubHal KUDS
18524113Søn22-03-20U17 Damer A ØstdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj BasketFalcon sortHal KUDS
18509512Søn22-03-20U19 herrer A ØstdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj BasketHørsholmHal KUDS
1915371Søn22-03-20U15 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 4, runde 7U15 H1: 22.03 0930-1230 Grøndal multicenter hal KJGI-1Brønshøj BasketHal KUDS
1915392Søn22-03-20U15 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 4, runde 7U15 H1: 22.03 0930-1230 Grøndal multicenter hal KSISU 2007JGI-1Hal KUDS
1915465Søn22-03-20U15 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 4, runde 7U15 H1: 22.03 0930-1230 Grøndal multicenter hal KBrønshøj BasketSISU 2007Hal KUDS
1919321Søn22-03-20U17 herrer landsdækkende 1/8 (bedst af 1)Pulje 1Brønshøj BasketVirumHal KUDS
1844942Tir24-03-202. division damer østPulje 1Brønshøj BasketVLIHal CUDS
1886913Fre27-03-20U15 Damer Mester Øst 2. del - pulje 2Pulje 1Copenhagen FutureVærløseHal KUDS
18457918Lør28-03-202. division damer østPulje 1Broernes D1KSI 2Hal KUDS
18411922Søn29-03-202. division Herrer ØstPulje 1Brønshøj BasketALBAHal KUDS
18511916Søn29-03-20U19 herrer A ØstdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj BasketBK Amager 2Hal KUDS
1888131Søn29-03-20U13 Damer Mester Øst 2. del - pulje 2Pulje 1BrønshøjFalcon 3 SORTHal KUDS
18781313Lør04-04-20Old Boys 30+Pulje 1Broernes OBBallerup HawksHal KUDS
1889135Søn05-04-20U17 Herrer A Øst 2. del - pulje 2BPulje 1Brønshøj 2BK Amager 2Hal KUDS
18447614Lør18-04-20Serie 2 herrer østdanmarkPulje 1Broernes 3 - H3ONETEAM 3Hal KUDS
18523511Søn19-04-20U17 Damer A ØstdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj BasketEVN 2Hal KUDS
1889207Søn19-04-20U17 Herrer A Øst 2. del - pulje 2BPulje 1Brønshøj 2HvidovreHal KUDS
18510714Tor23-04-20U19 herrer A ØstdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj BasketGreve Basketball KlubHal KUDS
1850472Søn26-04-20U19 herrer A ØstdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj BasketSlagelse Basket U19 HerrerHal KUDS
18661014Søn26-04-20Serie 3 herrer østdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj 2FBBKHal KUDS
1889022Tor30-04-20U17 Herrer A Øst 2. del - pulje 2BPulje 1Brønshøj 2Copenhagen International School U17Hal KUDS
1850655Søn03-05-20U19 herrer A ØstdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj BasketAttilaHal KUDS