Kampprogram
Grøndal MultiCenter (22)
Periode: 20-11-2019 til 20-05-2020
Kampnr.RundeDagDatoKl.RækkePuljeHjemmeholdUdeholdBaneResultat
1830717Tor21-11-1918:30U17 herrer landsdækkendePulje 1Brønshøj BasketVirumHal K67-59
1851623Fre22-11-1917:30U17 herrer A ØstdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj 2Falcon 3 sortHal K122-46
1844164Lør23-11-1913:30Serie 2 herrer østdanmarkPulje 1Broernes 3 - H3ONETEAM 3Hal K57-88
1868791Søn24-11-1909:30U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 3, runde 2U13 H2: 24.11 0930-1230 Grøndalscenter Hal KBrønshøj BasketGladsaxeHal K60-24
1868812Søn24-11-1910:30U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 3, runde 2U13 H2: 24.11 0930-1230 Grøndalscenter Hal KFBBKBrønshøj BasketHal K4-35
1868885Søn24-11-1911:30U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 3, runde 2U13 H2: 24.11 0930-1230 Grøndalscenter Hal KGladsaxeFBBKHal K26-14
1848478Søn24-11-1913:30U15 damer mester ØstdanmarkPulje 1Copenhagen FutureFalcon (2006)Hal K96-19
1830878Søn24-11-1916:00U17 herrer landsdækkendePulje 1Brønshøj BasketGlostrupHal K115-62
1848621Fre29-11-1916:30U13 damer mester ØstdanmarkPulje 1BrønshøjFalcon 3 SORTHal C33-69
1885021Fre29-11-1917:30Pokal U17 Herrer Øst 1/4Pulje 1Brønshøj Basket SISU 1 03Hal K54-67
1877765Lør30-11-1913:15Old Boys 30+Pulje 1Broernes OBGlostrupHal K64-42
1873191Søn01-12-1909:30U15 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 4, runde 3U15 H1: 01.12 0930-1230 Grøndalscentret hal KFalcon orange 2006Brønshøj BasketHal K40-42
1873212Søn01-12-1910:30U15 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 4, runde 3U15 H1: 01.12 0930-1230 Grøndalscentret hal KGladsaxeFalcon orange 2006Hal K26-28
1873285Søn01-12-1911:30U15 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 4, runde 3U15 H1: 01.12 0930-1230 Grøndalscentret hal KBrønshøj BasketGladsaxeHal K42-40
1846996Søn01-12-1913:00U15 herrer mester ØstdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj BasketFalcon gul (2006)Hal K95-67
1840348Søn01-12-1915:002. division Herrer ØstPulje 1Brønshøj BasketKSIHal K75-68
1848335Man02-12-1918:30U15 damer mester ØstdanmarkPulje 1Copenhagen FutureHillerød U15Hal K104-48
1848916Tir03-12-1918:00U13 damer mester ØstdanmarkPulje 1BrønshøjBMS-Herlev 2Hal K10-62
1847775Tor05-12-1916:30U13 herrer mester ØstdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj BasketSISU 3 - 2007Hal K56-32
1845247Lør07-12-1913:302. division damer østPulje 1Broernes D1Roskilde Basketball KlubHal K
1841857Lør07-12-1915:303. division herrer østPulje 1Broernes H1CBS Herre 2Hal K
1839931Søn08-12-1913:002. division Herrer ØstPulje 1Brønshøj BasketVirum U21Hal K
1852037Søn08-12-1915:00U17 herrer A ØstdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj 2BK Amager 2Hal K
1865591Tir10-12-1920:30Serie 3 herrer østdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj 2EspergærdeHal K
1841968Lør14-12-1913:303. division herrer østPulje 1Broernes H1KSI 2 -1,5Hal K
1843227Lør14-12-1915:30Serie 1 herrer østdanmarkPulje 1Broernes BK 2 - H2KSI 3Hal K
1851805Søn15-12-1900:00U17 herrer A ØstdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj 2Solrød CometsHal K
18404810Søn15-12-1909:302. division Herrer ØstPulje 1Brønshøj BasketBK Amager 2Hal K
1852113Søn15-12-1911:30U17 Damer A ØstdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj BasketSlagelse Basket U17 DamerHal K
18312212Tor19-12-1918:30U17 herrer landsdækkendePulje 1Brønshøj BasketCPH FutureHal K
1877642Lør21-12-1913:15Old Boys 30+Pulje 1Broernes OBBMS-HerlevHal K
1845125Søn22-12-1909:302. division damer østPulje 1Brønshøj BasketStevnsgade 2Hal K
1852175Søn22-12-1913:30U17 Damer A ØstdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj BasketVirum U17Hal K
1850655Søn22-12-1915:30U19 herrer A ØstdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj BasketAttilaHal K
18406412Tir07-01-2020:302. division Herrer ØstPulje 1Brønshøj BasketStevnsgade 2Hal K
18421310Lør11-01-2013:303. division herrer østPulje 1Broernes H1VLIHal K
1844418Lør11-01-2015:45Serie 2 herrer østdanmarkPulje 1Broernes 3 - H3Birkerød U20Hal K
18453711Søn12-01-2016:002. division damer østPulje 1Brønshøj BasketJonstrupHal K
18405411Tir14-01-2020:302. division Herrer ØstPulje 1Brønshøj BasketBk Ishøj FlammeHal K
18314014Tor16-01-2018:30U17 herrer landsdækkendePulje 1Brønshøj BasketFalconHal K
18422111Lør18-01-2013:303. division herrer østPulje 1Broernes H1Stevnsgade 4Hal K
1877948Lør18-01-2015:30Old Boys 30+Pulje 1Broernes OBSISUHal K
1840226Søn19-01-2016:002. division Herrer ØstPulje 1Brønshøj BasketJonstrupHal K
18315715Tor23-01-2018:30U17 herrer landsdækkendePulje 1Brønshøj BasketBMS-HerlevHal K
18454512Lør25-01-2013:302. division damer østPulje 1Broernes D1SISU-CannonsHal K
18407114Søn26-01-2013:002. division Herrer ØstPulje 1Brønshøj BasketCBSHal K
18509011Søn26-01-2015:00U19 herrer A ØstdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj BasketRoskildeHal K
1844306Lør01-02-2013:30Serie 2 herrer østdanmarkPulje 1Broernes 3 - H3Baltic 2Hal K
1877999Lør01-02-2015:30Old Boys 30+Pulje 1Broernes OBDTU BasketballHal K
1865919Søn02-02-2000:00Serie 3 herrer østdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj 2B70 BasketHal KUDS
1844062Lør08-02-2013:30Serie 2 herrer østdanmarkPulje 1Broernes 3 - H3CBS Herre 3Hal K
18409017Søn09-02-2016:002. division Herrer ØstPulje 1Brønshøj BasketSISU 2Hal K
1852227Søn23-02-2009:15U17 Damer A ØstdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj BasketSISU 2AHal K
18454212Tir25-02-2018:302. division damer østPulje 1Brønshøj BasketHvidovre D1Hal K
1865694Tir25-02-2020:30Serie 3 herrer østdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj 2BK Amager 3Hal K
18435811Lør29-02-2013:30Serie 1 herrer østdanmarkPulje 1Broernes BK 2 - H2Stevnsgade 6Hal K
18424914Lør29-02-2015:303. division herrer østPulje 1Broernes H1DTUHal K
18455414Søn01-03-2016:002. division damer østPulje 1Brønshøj BasketBroernes D1Hal K
18309810Tir03-03-2018:30U17 herrer landsdækkendePulje 1Brønshøj BasketFalcon 2005Hal K
1865786Tir03-03-2020:30Serie 3 herrer østdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj 2Værløse 4Hal K
18456015Lør07-03-2013:302. division damer østPulje 1Broernes D1Stevnsgade 2Hal K
18446612Lør07-03-2015:30Serie 2 herrer østdanmarkPulje 1Broernes 3 - H3CBS Herre 3Hal K
18410119Søn08-03-2016:002. division Herrer ØstPulje 1Brønshøj BasketHørsholm 2Hal K
1840063Tir10-03-2020:302. division Herrer ØstPulje 1Brønshøj BasketBirkerødHal K
18437613Lør14-03-2013:30Serie 1 herrer østdanmarkPulje 1Broernes BK 2 - H2ONETEAM 2Hal K
18445210Lør14-03-2015:30Serie 2 herrer østdanmarkPulje 1Broernes 3 - H3Stevnsgade 8Hal K
18456616Søn15-03-2009:302. division damer østPulje 1Brønshøj BasketKSI 2Hal K
1852258Søn15-03-2011:30U17 Damer A ØstdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj BasketSolrød CometsHal K
18319519Søn15-03-2016:00U17 herrer landsdækkendePulje 1Brønshøj BasketEVN 2Hal K
18438514Lør21-03-2013:30Serie 1 herrer østdanmarkPulje 1Broernes BK 2 - H2Falcon 3Hal K
18780511Lør21-03-2015:30Old Boys 30+Pulje 1Broernes OBVærløse Basketball KlubHal K
18524113Søn22-03-2013:00U17 Damer A ØstdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj BasketFalcon sortHal K
18509512Søn22-03-2015:00U19 herrer A ØstdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj BasketHørsholmHal K
18457918Lør28-03-2013:302. division damer østPulje 1Broernes D1KSI 2Hal K
18434910Lør28-03-2015:30Serie 1 herrer østdanmarkPulje 1Broernes BK 2 - H2Hvidovre U22Hal K
18660112Søn29-03-2000:00Serie 3 herrer østdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj 2SISU 6Hal KUDS
18411922Søn29-03-2013:002. division Herrer ØstPulje 1Brønshøj BasketALBAHal K
18511916Søn29-03-2015:00U19 herrer A ØstdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj BasketBK Amager 2Hal K
18781313Lør04-04-2013:15Old Boys 30+Pulje 1Broernes OBBallerup HawksHal K
18447614Lør18-04-2013:30Serie 2 herrer østdanmarkPulje 1Broernes 3 - H3ONETEAM 3Hal K
1844881Lør18-04-2015:302. division damer østPulje 1Broernes D1Brønshøj BasketHal K
18523511Søn19-04-2009:30U17 Damer A ØstdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj BasketEVN 2Hal K
18510714Søn19-04-2011:30U19 herrer A ØstdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj BasketGreve Basketball KlubHal K
18453410Lør25-04-2013:302. division damer østPulje 1Broernes D1Falcon 3Hal K
18661014Søn26-04-2009:15Serie 3 herrer østdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj 2FBBKHal K
1850472Søn26-04-2011:15U19 herrer A ØstdanmarkPulje 1Brønshøj BasketSlagelse Basket U19 HerrerHal K