Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Række | Pulje | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Bane | Resultat | |
195709 | 3 | Søn | 01-11-20 | 12:00 | U13 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 2, runde 1 | U13 D2: 01.11 1200-1500 Byens hus | Glostrup | Gladsaxe 2 | Hallen | 4-73 | |
195704 | 1 | Søn | 01-11-20 | 12:00 | U13 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 2, runde 1 | U13 D2: 01.11 1200-1500 Byens hus | SISU 4 2009 | Falcon 4 Sort | Hallen | 15-26 | |
195706 | 2 | Søn | 01-11-20 | 13:00 | U13 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 2, runde 1 | U13 D2: 01.11 1200-1500 Byens hus | Gladsaxe 2 | SISU 4 2009 | Hallen | 34-25 | |
195707 | 2 | Søn | 01-11-20 | 13:00 | U13 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 2, runde 1 | U13 D2: 01.11 1200-1500 Byens hus | Falcon 4 Sort | Glostrup | Hallen | 79-2 | |
195710 | 4 | Søn | 01-11-20 | 14:00 | U13 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 2, runde 1 | U13 D2: 01.11 1200-1500 Byens hus | SISU 4 2009 | Glostrup | Hallen | 55-4 | |
195713 | 5 | Søn | 01-11-20 | 14:00 | U13 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 2, runde 1 | U13 D2: 01.11 1200-1500 Byens hus | Falcon 4 Sort | Gladsaxe 2 | Hallen | 52-23 | |
196498 | 1 | Søn | 15-11-20 | 09:00 | U11 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 1, runde 2 | U11 D2: 15.11 0900-1200 Byens Hus | SISU 2010 | Stevnsgade 1 | Hallen | 11-9 | |
196503 | 3 | Søn | 15-11-20 | 09:00 | U11 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 1, runde 2 | U11 D2: 15.11 0900-1200 Byens Hus | Stevnsgade 2 | Værløse | Hallen | 9-11 | |
196500 | 2 | Søn | 15-11-20 | 10:00 | U11 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 1, runde 2 | U11 D2: 15.11 0900-1200 Byens Hus | Værløse | SISU 2010 | Hallen | 5-13 | |
196501 | 2 | Søn | 15-11-20 | 10:00 | U11 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 1, runde 2 | U11 D2: 15.11 0900-1200 Byens Hus | Stevnsgade 1 | Stevnsgade 2 | Hallen | 13-7 | |
196504 | 4 | Søn | 15-11-20 | 11:00 | U11 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 1, runde 2 | U11 D2: 15.11 0900-1200 Byens Hus | SISU 2010 | Stevnsgade 2 | Hallen | 15-5 | |
196507 | 5 | Søn | 15-11-20 | 11:00 | U11 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 1, runde 2 | U11 D2: 15.11 0900-1200 Byens Hus | Stevnsgade 1 | Værløse | Hallen | 11-9 | |
198638 | 3 | Søn | 15-11-20 | 12:00 | U11 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 4, runde 2 | U11 H1: 15.11 1200-1500 Byens Hus | Attila | Køge Bugt | Hallen | 5-15 | |
198633 | 1 | Søn | 15-11-20 | 12:00 | U11 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 4, runde 2 | U11 H1: 15.11 1200-1500 Byens Hus | SISU 3 C 2010 | Roskilde | Hallen | 11-9 | |
198635 | 2 | Søn | 15-11-20 | 13:00 | U11 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 4, runde 2 | U11 H1: 15.11 1200-1500 Byens Hus | Køge Bugt | SISU 3 C 2010 | Hallen | 11-9 | |
198636 | 2 | Søn | 15-11-20 | 13:00 | U11 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 4, runde 2 | U11 H1: 15.11 1200-1500 Byens Hus | Roskilde | Attila | Hallen | 9-11 | |
198639 | 4 | Søn | 15-11-20 | 14:00 | U11 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 4, runde 2 | U11 H1: 15.11 1200-1500 Byens Hus | SISU 3 C 2010 | Attila | Hallen | 11-9 | |
198642 | 5 | Søn | 15-11-20 | 14:00 | U11 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 4, runde 2 | U11 H1: 15.11 1200-1500 Byens Hus | Roskilde | Køge Bugt | Hallen | 5-15 | |
197204 | 1 | Søn | 29-11-20 | 09:00 | U11 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 1, runde 3 | U11 D2: 29.11 0900-1200 Byens hus | Hørsholm 1 P10 | SISU 2010 | Hallen | 7-13 | |
197209 | 3 | Søn | 29-11-20 | 09:00 | U11 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 1, runde 3 | U11 D2: 29.11 0900-1200 Byens hus | Værløse | BMS Herlev U9 | Hallen | 9-11 | |
197206 | 2 | Søn | 29-11-20 | 10:00 | U11 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 1, runde 3 | U11 D2: 29.11 0900-1200 Byens hus | BMS Herlev U9 | Hørsholm 1 P10 | Hallen | 7-13 | |
197207 | 2 | Søn | 29-11-20 | 10:00 | U11 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 1, runde 3 | U11 D2: 29.11 0900-1200 Byens hus | SISU 2010 | Værløse | Hallen | 13-7 | |
197210 | 4 | Søn | 29-11-20 | 11:00 | U11 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 1, runde 3 | U11 D2: 29.11 0900-1200 Byens hus | Hørsholm 1 P10 | Værløse | Hallen | 13-7 | |
197213 | 5 | Søn | 29-11-20 | 11:00 | U11 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 1, runde 3 | U11 D2: 29.11 0900-1200 Byens hus | SISU 2010 | BMS Herlev U9 | Hallen | 11-7 | |
197224 | 1 | Søn | 29-11-20 | 12:00 | U11 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 2, runde 3 | U11 D2. 29.11 1200-1500 Byens hus | SISU 2011 | Hørsholm 3 P10 | Hallen | 9-11 | |
197229 | 3 | Søn | 29-11-20 | 12:00 | U11 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 2, runde 3 | U11 D2. 29.11 1200-1500 Byens hus | Virum | BK Amager | Hallen | 11-9 | |
197226 | 2 | Søn | 29-11-20 | 13:00 | U11 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 2, runde 3 | U11 D2. 29.11 1200-1500 Byens hus | BK Amager | SISU 2011 | Hallen | 7-13 | |
197227 | 2 | Søn | 29-11-20 | 13:00 | U11 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 2, runde 3 | U11 D2. 29.11 1200-1500 Byens hus | Hørsholm 3 P10 | Virum | Hallen | 13-7 | |
197230 | 4 | Søn | 29-11-20 | 14:00 | U11 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 2, runde 3 | U11 D2. 29.11 1200-1500 Byens hus | SISU 2011 | Virum | Hallen | 11-7 | |
197233 | 5 | Søn | 29-11-20 | 14:00 | U11 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 2, runde 3 | U11 D2. 29.11 1200-1500 Byens hus | Hørsholm 3 P10 | BK Amager | Hallen | 9-5 | |
196979 | 3 | Søn | 29-11-20 | 15:00 | U11 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 2, runde 3 | U11 H2: 29.11 1500-1800 Byens hus | SISU 2 2011 | Hvidovre | Hallen | 9-9 | |
196974 | 1 | Søn | 29-11-20 | 15:00 | U11 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 2, runde 3 | U11 H2: 29.11 1500-1800 Byens hus | Falcon 2 Gul | Hørsholm 2 D10 | Hallen | 11-5 | |
196976 | 2 | Søn | 29-11-20 | 16:00 | U11 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 2, runde 3 | U11 H2: 29.11 1500-1800 Byens hus | Hvidovre | Falcon 2 Gul | Hallen | 7-13 | |
196977 | 2 | Søn | 29-11-20 | 16:00 | U11 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 2, runde 3 | U11 H2: 29.11 1500-1800 Byens hus | Hørsholm 2 D10 | SISU 2 2011 | Hallen | 5-15 | |
196980 | 4 | Søn | 29-11-20 | 17:00 | U11 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 2, runde 3 | U11 H2: 29.11 1500-1800 Byens hus | Falcon 2 Gul | SISU 2 2011 | Hallen | 9-11 | |
196983 | 5 | Søn | 29-11-20 | 17:00 | U11 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 2, runde 3 | U11 H2: 29.11 1500-1800 Byens hus | Hørsholm 2 D10 | Hvidovre | Hallen | 9-19 | |
200233 | 5 | Søn | 21-03-21 | 09:00 | U9 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 1, runde 3 | U9 D1: 21.03 Mangler arrangør | SISU 2 09 Hvid | SISU 09 Rød | | | ANN |
200224 | 1 | Søn | 21-03-21 | 10:00 | U9 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 1, runde 3 | U9 D1: 21.03 Mangler arrangør | BK Amager | SISU 2 09 Hvid | | | ANN |
200226 | 2 | Søn | 21-03-21 | 11:00 | U9 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 1, runde 3 | U9 D1: 21.03 Mangler arrangør | SISU 09 Rød | BK Amager | | | ANN |
200124 | 1 | Søn | 21-03-21 | 11:00 | U9 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 2, runde 3 | U9 H1: 21.03 1100-1400 Byens hus | SISU A 2012 Rød | Hørsholm 1 D12 | Hallen | | ANN |
200133 | 5 | Søn | 21-03-21 | 12:00 | U9 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 2, runde 3 | U9 H1: 21.03 1100-1400 Byens hus | Hørsholm 1 D12 | Stevnsgade | Hallen | | ANN |
202342 | 1 | Søn | 21-03-21 | 12:00 | U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 3, runde 4 | U13 H1: 21.03 1200-1500 Byens hus | SISU 6 2008 | Brønshøj 2 | Hallen | | ANN |
202347 | 3 | Søn | 21-03-21 | 12:00 | U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 3, runde 4 | U13 H1: 21.03 1200-1500 Byens hus | Hørsholm 4 D09 | Falcon 5 Sort | Hallen | | ANN |
202344 | 2 | Søn | 21-03-21 | 13:00 | U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 3, runde 4 | U13 H1: 21.03 1200-1500 Byens hus | Falcon 5 Sort | SISU 6 2008 | Hallen | | ANN |
202345 | 2 | Søn | 21-03-21 | 13:00 | U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 3, runde 4 | U13 H1: 21.03 1200-1500 Byens hus | Brønshøj 2 | Hørsholm 4 D09 | Hallen | | ANN |
200126 | 2 | Søn | 21-03-21 | 13:00 | U9 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 2, runde 3 | U9 H1: 21.03 1100-1400 Byens hus | Stevnsgade | SISU A 2012 Rød | Hallen | | ANN |
202348 | 4 | Søn | 21-03-21 | 14:00 | U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 3, runde 4 | U13 H1: 21.03 1200-1500 Byens hus | SISU 6 2008 | Hørsholm 4 D09 | Hallen | | ANN |
202351 | 5 | Søn | 21-03-21 | 14:00 | U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 3, runde 4 | U13 H1: 21.03 1200-1500 Byens hus | Brønshøj 2 | Falcon 5 Sort | Hallen | | ANN |
203056 | 1 | Søn | 11-04-21 | | U11 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 8, runde 4 | U11 H2: 11.04 1500-1800 Byens hus | BB 3 Nyboder Sharks | Solrød Basketball Klub | Hallen | | ANN |
203218 | 2 | Søn | 11-04-21 | 09:00 | U11 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 2, runde 4 | U11 D2: 11.04 0900-1200 Byens hus | SISU 2011 | BMS Herlev U9 | Hallen | | ANN |
203216 | 1 | Søn | 11-04-21 | 10:00 | U11 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 2, runde 4 | U11 D2: 11.04 0900-1200 Byens hus | BMS Herlev U9 | Værløse | Hallen | | ANN |
203225 | 5 | Søn | 11-04-21 | 11:00 | U11 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 2, runde 4 | U11 D2: 11.04 0900-1200 Byens hus | Værløse | SISU 2011 | Hallen | | ANN |
202484 | 2 | Søn | 11-04-21 | 12:00 | U11 Herrer Østdanmark, pujle 1, runde 4 | U11 H1: 11.04 1200-1500 Byens hus | SISU 2 2011 | Hørsholm 1 D10 | Hallen | | ANN |
202482 | 1 | Søn | 11-04-21 | 13:00 | U11 Herrer Østdanmark, pujle 1, runde 4 | U11 H1: 11.04 1200-1500 Byens hus | Hørsholm 1 D10 | Stevnsgade 1 | Hallen | | ANN |
202491 | 5 | Søn | 11-04-21 | 14:00 | U11 Herrer Østdanmark, pujle 1, runde 4 | U11 H1: 11.04 1200-1500 Byens hus | Stevnsgade 1 | SISU 2 2011 | Hallen | | ANN |
203058 | 2 | Søn | 11-04-21 | 15:00 | U11 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 8, runde 4 | U11 H2: 11.04 1500-1800 Byens hus | SISU 4 2011 | BB 3 Nyboder Sharks | Hallen | | ANN |
199806 | 2 | Søn | 11-04-21 | 15:00 | U11 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 8, runde 6 | U11 H2 11.04 1500-1800 Byens Hus | SISU 4 2011 | BB 3 Nyboder Sharks | Hallen | | ANN |
199804 | 1 | Søn | 11-04-21 | 15:40 | U11 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 8, runde 6 | U11 H2 11.04 1500-1800 Byens Hus | BB 3 Nyboder Sharks | Solrød Basketball Klub | Hallen | | ANN |
199813 | 5 | Søn | 11-04-21 | 16:20 | U11 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 8, runde 6 | U11 H2 11.04 1500-1800 Byens Hus | Solrød Basketball Klub | SISU 4 2011 | Hallen | | ANN |
203065 | 5 | Søn | 11-04-21 | 17:00 | U11 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 8, runde 4 | U11 H2: 11.04 1500-1800 Byens hus | Solrød Basketball Klub | SISU 4 2011 | Hallen | | ANN |
202292 | 1 | Søn | 18-04-21 | 09:00 | U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 1, runde 5 | U13 H2: 18.04 0900-1200 Byens hus | Hørsholm 2 D09 | SISU 4 2009-1 | Hallen | | ANN |
202297 | 3 | Søn | 18-04-21 | 09:00 | U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 1, runde 5 | U13 H2: 18.04 0900-1200 Byens hus | Hørsholm 3 D08 | Virum 3 | Hallen | | ANN |
202294 | 2 | Søn | 18-04-21 | 10:00 | U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 1, runde 5 | U13 H2: 18.04 0900-1200 Byens hus | Virum 3 | Hørsholm 2 D09 | Hallen | | ANN |
202295 | 2 | Søn | 18-04-21 | 10:00 | U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 1, runde 5 | U13 H2: 18.04 0900-1200 Byens hus | SISU 4 2009-1 | Hørsholm 3 D08 | Hallen | | ANN |
202298 | 4 | Søn | 18-04-21 | 11:00 | U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 1, runde 5 | U13 H2: 18.04 0900-1200 Byens hus | Hørsholm 2 D09 | Hørsholm 3 D08 | Hallen | | ANN |
202301 | 5 | Søn | 18-04-21 | 11:00 | U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 1, runde 5 | U13 H2: 18.04 0900-1200 Byens hus | SISU 4 2009-1 | Virum 3 | Hallen | | ANN |
200264 | 1 | Søn | 18-04-21 | 12:00 | U9 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 1, runde 4 | U9 D2: 18.04 1200-1500 Byens Hus | SISU 2 09 Hvid | Falcon | Hallen | | ANN |
200273 | 5 | Søn | 18-04-21 | 13:00 | U9 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 1, runde 4 | U9 D2: 18.04 1200-1500 Byens Hus | Falcon | Værløse | Hallen | | ANN |
200266 | 2 | Søn | 18-04-21 | 14:00 | U9 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 1, runde 4 | U9 D2: 18.04 1200-1500 Byens Hus | Værløse | SISU 2 09 Hvid | Hallen | | ANN |
200196 | 2 | Søn | 18-04-21 | 15:00 | U9 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 3, runde 4 | U9 H1: 18.04 1500-1800 Byens hus | SISU 2 U9 herrer B 2012/13 Hvid | SISU 3 U9 2013 Blå | Hallen | | ANN |
200194 | 1 | Søn | 18-04-21 | 16:00 | U9 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 3, runde 4 | U9 H1: 18.04 1500-1800 Byens hus | SISU 3 U9 2013 Blå | Virum U9 | Hallen | | ANN |
200203 | 5 | Søn | 18-04-21 | 17:00 | U9 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 3, runde 4 | U9 H1: 18.04 1500-1800 Byens hus | Virum U9 | SISU 2 U9 herrer B 2012/13 Hvid | Hallen | | ANN |