Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Række | Pulje | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Bane | Resultat | |
184320 | 7 | Lør | 07-12-19 | 13:00 | Serie 1 herrer østdanmark | Pulje 1 | ONETEAM 2 | Stevnsgade 6 | Hallen | 0-20 | HHT |
184184 | 7 | Lør | 07-12-19 | 16:00 | 3. division herrer øst | Pulje 1 | BC ONETEAM | Næstved Basketball 3 | Hallen | 66-55 | |
184429 | 6 | Lør | 07-12-19 | 17:30 | Serie 2 herrer østdanmark | Pulje 1 | ONETEAM 3 | Birkerød U20 | Hallen | 65-77 | |
184412 | 3 | Lør | 14-12-19 | 13:00 | Serie 2 herrer østdanmark | Pulje 1 | Baltic 2 | CBS Herre 3 | Hallen | 70-54 | |
184331 | 8 | Lør | 04-01-20 | 13:00 | Serie 1 herrer østdanmark | Pulje 1 | ONETEAM 2 | Broernes BK 2 - H2 | Hallen | 53-49 | |
184435 | 7 | Lør | 04-01-20 | 14:30 | Serie 2 herrer østdanmark | Pulje 1 | Baltic 2 | ONETEAM 3 | Hallen | 62-60 | |
184211 | 10 | Lør | 11-01-20 | 13:00 | 3. division herrer øst | Pulje 1 | BC ONETEAM | Stevnsgade 3 | Hallen | 53-66 | |
184446 | 9 | Lør | 25-01-20 | 13:00 | Serie 2 herrer østdanmark | Pulje 1 | ONETEAM 3 | Broernes 3 - H3 | Hallen | 59-43 | |
184328 | 8 | Lør | 25-01-20 | 14:30 | Serie 1 herrer østdanmark | Pulje 1 | Atlas | Baltic | Hallen | 52-58 | |
184348 | 10 | Lør | 01-02-20 | 13:00 | Serie 1 herrer østdanmark | Pulje 1 | ONETEAM 2 | KSI 3 | Hallen | 53-56 | |
184346 | 10 | Lør | 01-02-20 | 14:30 | Serie 1 herrer østdanmark | Pulje 1 | Baltic | BMS-Herlev 4 | Hallen | 0-20 | |
184345 | 10 | Lør | 01-02-20 | 17:30 | Serie 1 herrer østdanmark | Pulje 1 | Atlas | SISU 4 | Hallen | 64-75 | |
184454 | 10 | Lør | 08-02-20 | 13:00 | Serie 2 herrer østdanmark | Pulje 1 | Baltic 2 | Birkerød U20 | Hallen | 0-20 | |
184238 | 13 | Lør | 08-02-20 | 14:30 | 3. division herrer øst | Pulje 1 | BC ONETEAM | Hvidovre 2 | Hallen | 53-81 | |
184615 | 9 | Lør | 15-02-20 | 13:00 | Serie 1 damer østdanmark | Pulje 1 | Baltic 2 | BMS-Herlev 2 | Hallen | 41-56 | |
184356 | 11 | Lør | 29-02-20 | 13:15 | Serie 1 herrer østdanmark | Pulje 1 | ONETEAM 2 | Falcon 3 | Hallen | 41-63 | |
184355 | 11 | Lør | 29-02-20 | 14:30 | Serie 1 herrer østdanmark | Pulje 1 | Baltic | Stevnsgade 5 | Hallen | 54-76 | |
184247 | 14 | Lør | 29-02-20 | 16:00 | 3. division herrer øst | Pulje 1 | BC ONETEAM | Holbæk 2 | Hallen | 75-82 | |
184460 | 11 | Lør | 29-02-20 | 17:30 | Serie 2 herrer østdanmark | Pulje 1 | Baltic 2 | Broernes 3 - H3 | Hallen | 63-65 | |
184465 | 12 | Lør | 07-03-20 | 13:15 | Serie 2 herrer østdanmark | Pulje 1 | ONETEAM 3 | Baltic 2 | Hallen | 0-20 | HHT |
184373 | 13 | Lør | 14-03-20 | | Serie 1 herrer østdanmark | Pulje 1 | Baltic | Atlas | Hallen | | UDS |
184381 | 14 | Lør | 21-03-20 | | Serie 1 herrer østdanmark | Pulje 1 | Atlas | BMS-Herlev 4 | Hallen | | UDS |
184382 | 14 | Lør | 21-03-20 | | Serie 1 herrer østdanmark | Pulje 1 | Baltic | Egedal basket | Hallen | | UDS |
184625 | 12 | Lør | 21-03-20 | | Serie 1 damer østdanmark | Pulje 1 | Baltic 2 | SISU 3 | Hallen | | UDS |
184352 | 11 | Søn | 29-03-20 | | Serie 1 herrer østdanmark | Pulje 1 | Bk Ishøj Flamme 2 | Næstved Basketball 4 | Hallen | | UDS |
184620 | 10 | Lør | 04-04-20 | | Serie 1 damer østdanmark | Pulje 1 | Baltic 2 | Birkerød | Hallen | | UDS |
184470 | 13 | Lør | 04-04-20 | | Serie 2 herrer østdanmark | Pulje 1 | ONETEAM 3 | Stevnsgade 8 | Hallen | | UDS |
184472 | 13 | Lør | 04-04-20 | | Serie 2 herrer østdanmark | Pulje 1 | Baltic 2 | CBS Herre 3 | Hallen | | UDS |
184478 | 14 | Lør | 18-04-20 | | Serie 2 herrer østdanmark | Pulje 1 | Baltic 2 | Stevnsgade 8 | Hallen | | UDS |
184483 | 15 | Lør | 25-04-20 | | Serie 2 herrer østdanmark | Pulje 1 | ONETEAM 3 | CBS Herre 3 | Hallen | | UDS |
184634 | 14 | Lør | 25-04-20 | | Serie 1 damer østdanmark | Pulje 1 | Baltic 2 | Glostrup | Hallen | | UDS |