Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Række | Pulje | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Bane | Resultat | |
186921 | 2 | Lør | 23-11-19 | 09:00 | U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 5, runde 2 | U13 H2: 23.11 0900-1200 Nordhallen | Slagelse wildcats | SOR IF | Hallen | 9-11 | |
186927 | 5 | Lør | 23-11-19 | 10:00 | U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 5, runde 2 | U13 H2: 23.11 0900-1200 Nordhallen | Falcon Sort (2007) | SOR IF | Hallen | 13-7 | |
186926 | 4 | Lør | 23-11-19 | 11:00 | U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 5, runde 2 | U13 H2: 23.11 0900-1200 Nordhallen | Slagelse wildcats | Falcon Sort (2007) | Hallen | 7-13 | |
184296 | 5 | Lør | 23-11-19 | 12:30 | Serie 1 herrer østdanmark | Pulje 1 | Slagelse Basket | Næstved Basketball 4 | Hallen | 46-60 | |
185127 | 17 | Lør | 23-11-19 | 14:30 | U19 herrer A Østdanmark | Pulje 1 | Slagelse Basket U19 Herrer | Greve Basketball Klub | Hallen | 65-63 | |
184323 | 8 | Søn | 05-01-20 | 09:00 | Serie 1 herrer østdanmark | Pulje 1 | Slagelse Basket | Virum SH2 | Hallen | 51-83 | |
189851 | 5 | Lør | 11-01-20 | | U13 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 3, runde 4 | U13 D1: 11.01 1000-1400 Nordhallen | BørneBasket København | Næstved | Hallen | 0-20 | HHT |
189847 | 3 | Lør | 11-01-20 | | U13 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 3, runde 4 | U13 D1: 11.01 1000-1400 Nordhallen | BørneBasket København | Slagelse Basket U13 Damer | Hallen | 0-20 | HHT |
189850 | 4 | Lør | 11-01-20 | | U13 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 3, runde 4 | U13 D1: 11.01 1000-1400 Nordhallen | Ringsted RATS Basketball | BørneBasket København | Hallen | 20-0 | UHT |
189852 | 5 | Lør | 11-01-20 | 10:00 | U13 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 3, runde 4 | U13 D1: 11.01 1000-1400 Nordhallen | Slagelse Basket U13 Damer | Ringsted RATS Basketball | Hallen | 13-7 | |
189845 | 2 | Lør | 11-01-20 | 11:00 | U13 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 3, runde 4 | U13 D1: 11.01 1000-1400 Nordhallen | Ringsted RATS Basketball | Næstved | Hallen | 11-9 | |
189843 | 1 | Lør | 11-01-20 | 12:00 | U13 Damer Østdanmark, pulje 3, runde 4 | U13 D1: 11.01 1000-1400 Nordhallen | Næstved | Slagelse Basket U13 Damer | Hallen | 7-13 | |
184332 | 9 | Søn | 19-01-20 | 09:00 | Serie 1 herrer østdanmark | Pulje 1 | Slagelse Basket | Bk Ishøj Flamme 2 | Hallen | 58-90 | |
185232 | 10 | Søn | 02-02-20 | 09:00 | U17 Damer A Østdanmark | Pulje 1 | Slagelse Basket U17 Damer | Brønshøj Basket | Hallen | 20-0 | UHT |
185093 | 11 | Søn | 02-02-20 | 11:00 | U19 herrer A Østdanmark | Pulje 1 | Slagelse Basket U19 Herrer | Hørsholm | Hallen | 77-61 | |
184359 | 12 | Lør | 08-02-20 | 12:00 | Serie 1 herrer østdanmark | Pulje 1 | Slagelse Basket | BMS-Herlev 3 | Hallen | | HHT |
191877 | 1 | Lør | 29-02-20 | 09:00 | Grand Prix U-15 Herrer Østdanmark Pulje 5 runde 6 | U15 H1: 29.02 0900-1200 Nordhallen | Slagelse Basket U15 Herrer | Hvidovre Rød | Hallen | 41-29 | |
191886 | 5 | Lør | 29-02-20 | 10:00 | Grand Prix U-15 Herrer Østdanmark Pulje 5 runde 6 | U15 H1: 29.02 0900-1200 Nordhallen | Hvidovre Rød | Køge Bugt 06 | Hallen | 45-43 | |
191879 | 2 | Lør | 29-02-20 | 11:00 | Grand Prix U-15 Herrer Østdanmark Pulje 5 runde 6 | U15 H1: 29.02 0900-1200 Nordhallen | Køge Bugt 06 | Slagelse Basket U15 Herrer | Hallen | 29-46 | |
185242 | 13 | Lør | 29-02-20 | 12:30 | U17 Damer A Østdanmark | Pulje 1 | Slagelse Basket U17 Damer | Virum U17 | Hallen | 20-0 | UHT |
185114 | 15 | Lør | 14-03-20 | | U19 herrer A Østdanmark | Pulje 1 | Slagelse Basket U19 Herrer | Brønshøj Basket | Hallen | | UDS |
185223 | 7 | Lør | 14-03-20 | | U17 Damer A Østdanmark | Pulje 1 | Slagelse Basket U17 Damer | Falcon sort | Hallen | | UDS |
184269 | 2 | Lør | 28-03-20 | | Serie 1 herrer østdanmark | Pulje 1 | Slagelse Basket | BMS-Herlev 3 | Hallen | | UDS |
191699 | 2 | Lør | 28-03-20 | | U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 5, runde 7 | U13 H1: 28.03 0900-1200 Nordhallen | Slagelse wildcats | FBBK | Hallen | | UDS |
191705 | 5 | Lør | 28-03-20 | | U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 5, runde 7 | U13 H1: 28.03 0900-1200 Nordhallen | Hillerød Basketball 2 | FBBK | Hallen | | ANN |
191697 | 1 | Lør | 28-03-20 | | U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 5, runde 7 | U13 H1: 28.03 0900-1200 Nordhallen | FBBK | ALBA 2 | Hallen | | UDS |
191701 | 3 | Lør | 28-03-20 | | U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 5, runde 7 | U13 H1: 28.03 0900-1200 Nordhallen | Hillerød Basketball 2 | ALBA 2 | Hallen | | UDS |
191702 | 3 | Lør | 28-03-20 | | U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 5, runde 7 | U13 H1: 28.03 0900-1200 Nordhallen | Egedal basket | Slagelse wildcats | Hallen | | UDS |
191706 | 5 | Lør | 28-03-20 | | U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 5, runde 7 | U13 H1: 28.03 0900-1200 Nordhallen | ALBA 2 | Slagelse wildcats | Hallen | | ANN |
191700 | 2 | Lør | 28-03-20 | | U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 5, runde 7 | U13 H1: 28.03 0900-1200 Nordhallen | ALBA 2 | Egedal basket | Hallen | | UDS |
191703 | 4 | Lør | 28-03-20 | | U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 5, runde 7 | U13 H1: 28.03 0900-1200 Nordhallen | FBBK | Egedal basket | Hallen | | UDS |
191698 | 1 | Lør | 28-03-20 | | U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 5, runde 7 | U13 H1: 28.03 0900-1200 Nordhallen | Egedal basket | Hillerød Basketball 2 | Hallen | | UDS |
191704 | 4 | Lør | 28-03-20 | | U13 Herrer Østdanmark, pulje 5, runde 7 | U13 H1: 28.03 0900-1200 Nordhallen | Slagelse wildcats | Hillerød Basketball 2 | Hallen | | UDS |
185054 | 3 | Lør | 18-04-20 | | U19 herrer A Østdanmark | Pulje 1 | Slagelse Basket U19 Herrer | Attila | Hallen | | UDS |
185226 | 8 | Lør | 18-04-20 | | U17 Damer A Østdanmark | Pulje 1 | Slagelse Basket U17 Damer | SISU 2A | Hallen | | UDS |
184386 | 15 | Lør | 18-04-20 | | Serie 1 herrer østdanmark | Pulje 1 | Slagelse Basket | Næstved Basketball 4 | Hallen | | UDS |
185218 | 5 | Søn | 03-05-20 | | U17 Damer A Østdanmark | Pulje 1 | Slagelse Basket U17 Damer | EVN 2 | Hallen | | UDS |