Komplet kampprogram
3. division herrer øst, Pulje 1
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
184133 | 1 | Fre | 27-09-19 | 20:30 | KSI 2 -1,5 | CBS Herre 2 | Idrætshallen | Hallen | 50-71 | |
184131 | 1 | Lør | 28-09-19 | 15:30 | Broernes H1 | Stevnsgade 4 | Grøndal MultiCenter | Hal K | 39-88 | |
184125 | 1 | Søn | 29-09-19 | 14:15 | Copenhagen Cannons | Værløse 3 | Gentoftehallen | Hal B Bane 1 | 69-79 | |
184140 | 2 | Lør | 05-10-19 | 12:30 | Stevnsgade 4 | DTU | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 3A | 111-55 | |
184141 | 2 | Lør | 05-10-19 | 12:30 | VLI | KSI 2 -1,5 | Johannesskolen | Hallen | 74-70 | |
184142 | 2 | Lør | 05-10-19 | 14:30 | CBS Herre 2 | Broernes H1 | Nyelandsvejskole | Hallen | 68-41 | |
184134 | 2 | Lør | 05-10-19 | 18:30 | Værløse 3 | SISU 3 | Søndersøhallen | Hal 1 | 68-63 | |
184137 | 2 | Søn | 06-10-19 | 13:00 | Holbæk 2 | Stevnsgade 3 | Holbæk | Multihallen Opvisning | 57-71 | |
184135 | 2 | Man | 07-10-19 | 20:00 | Hillerød Fighters | Gladsaxe | Royal Stage | Hallen | 74-64 | |
184138 | 2 | Man | 07-10-19 | 20:15 | Næstved Basketball 3 | BC ONETEAM | Næstved Gymnasium | Hallen | 75-63 | |
184136 | 2 | Lør | 12-10-19 | 12:00 | DTU 2 | Copenhagen Cannons | Polythallen | Hallen | 42-55 | |
184150 | 3 | Tor | 24-10-19 | 20:30 | DTU | CBS Herre 2 | Polythallen | Hallen | 73-65 | |
184147 | 3 | Lør | 26-10-19 | 09:30 | Stevnsgade 3 | Glostrup | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 2A | 75-57 | |
184145 | 3 | Lør | 26-10-19 | 17:30 | Gladsaxe | Copenhagen Cannons | Gladsaxe Sportscenter | Hal 2 | 0-20 | HHT |
184148 | 3 | Søn | 27-10-19 | 11:00 | BC ONETEAM | Hvidovre 2 | Korsgadehallen | Hallen | 69-65 | |
184146 | 3 | Søn | 27-10-19 | 15:30 | Næstved Basketball 3 | Holbæk 2 | Næstved Hallerne | Hal 1 | 63-71 | |
184151 | 3 | Søn | 27-10-19 | 16:30 | KSI 2 -1,5 | Broernes H1 | Idrætshallen | Hallen | 51-40 | |
184149 | 3 | Man | 28-10-19 | 20:45 | VLI | Stevnsgade 4 | Johannesskolen | Hallen | 50-85 | |
184153 | 4 | Tir | 29-10-19 | 20:30 | Copenhagen Cannons | SISU 3 | Gentoftehallen | Hal B Bane 3 | 72-78 | |
184144 | 3 | Tor | 31-10-19 | 20:30 | SISU 3 | DTU 2 | Gentoftehallen | Hal B Bane 1 | 59-57 | |
184127 | 1 | Lør | 02-11-19 | 14:30 | Gladsaxe | DTU 2 | Gladsaxe Sportscenter | Hal 2 | 63-58 | |
184202 | 9 | Lør | 02-11-19 | 14:30 | Stevnsgade 3 | Hvidovre 2 | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 3A | 67-51 | |
184257 | 15 | Søn | 03-11-19 | 12:15 | Stevnsgade 4 | CBS Herre 2 | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 3A | 82-75 | |
184143 | 3 | Man | 04-11-19 | 20:00 | Hillerød Fighters | Værløse 3 | Royal Stage | Hallen | 63-88 | |
184152 | 4 | Lør | 09-11-19 | 12:00 | DTU 2 | Hillerød Fighters | Polythallen | Hallen | 79-72 | |
184158 | 4 | Lør | 09-11-19 | 12:30 | CBS Herre 2 | VLI | Nyelandsvejskole | Hallen | 70-64 | |
184159 | 4 | Lør | 09-11-19 | 13:30 | Broernes H1 | DTU | Grøndal MultiCenter | Hal K | 39-86 | |
184157 | 4 | Søn | 10-11-19 | 10:00 | BC ONETEAM | Holbæk 2 | Korsgadehallen | Hallen | 73-55 | |
184156 | 4 | Søn | 10-11-19 | 11:00 | Hvidovre 2 | Stevnsgade 3 | Holmegårdshallen | Hallen | 88-59 | |
184154 | 4 | Søn | 10-11-19 | 12:30 | Gladsaxe | Værløse 3 | Gladsaxe Sportscenter | Hal 2 | 57-63 | |
184126 | 1 | Tor | 14-11-19 | 20:30 | SISU 3 | Hillerød Fighters | Gentoftehallen | Hal B Bane 3 | 57-56 | |
184160 | 4 | Fre | 15-11-19 | 20:30 | KSI 2 -1,5 | Stevnsgade 4 | Idrætshallen | Hallen | 71-77 | |
184128 | 1 | Lør | 16-11-19 | 16:00 | Hvidovre 2 | Holbæk 2 | Holmegårdshallen | Hallen | 80-71 | |
184130 | 1 | Søn | 17-11-19 | 16:30 | Glostrup | BC ONETEAM | Glostruphallen | Hal 3 | 71-62 | |
184168 | 5 | Lør | 23-11-19 | 12:30 | VLI | Broernes H1 | Johannesskolen | Hallen | 90-61 | |
184167 | 5 | Lør | 23-11-19 | 14:30 | Stevnsgade 4 | CBS Herre 2 | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 3A | 88-41 | |
184169 | 5 | Søn | 24-11-19 | 16:30 | KSI 2 -1,5 | DTU | Idrætshallen | Hallen | 70-54 | |
184164 | 5 | Søn | 24-11-19 | 16:45 | Holbæk 2 | Glostrup | Holbæk | Multihallen Opvisning | 65-47 | |
184162 | 5 | Man | 25-11-19 | 20:00 | Hillerød Fighters | Copenhagen Cannons | Royal Stage | Hallen | 79-105 | |
184139 | 2 | Tir | 26-11-19 | 21:00 | Glostrup | Hvidovre 2 | Glostruphallen | Hal 3 | 54-62 | |
184186 | 7 | Tor | 28-11-19 | 20:30 | DTU | Stevnsgade 4 | Polythallen | Hallen | 0-20 | HHT |
184172 | 6 | Lør | 30-11-19 | 12:00 | DTU 2 | Gladsaxe | Polythallen | Hallen | 61-74 | |
184177 | 6 | Lør | 30-11-19 | 12:30 | VLI | DTU | Johannesskolen | Hallen | 74-56 | |
184178 | 6 | Lør | 30-11-19 | 12:30 | CBS Herre 2 | KSI 2 -1,5 | Nyelandsvejskole | Hallen | 58-71 | |
184170 | 6 | Lør | 30-11-19 | 17:00 | Værløse 3 | Copenhagen Cannons | Søndersøhallen | Hal 1 | 74-72 | |
184173 | 6 | Søn | 01-12-19 | 14:00 | Holbæk 2 | Hvidovre 2 | Holbæk | Multihallen Opvisning | 20-0 | UHT |
184171 | 6 | Man | 02-12-19 | 20:45 | Hillerød Fighters | SISU 3 | Royal Stage | Hallen | 64-90 | |
184183 | 7 | Lør | 07-12-19 | 15:30 | Stevnsgade 3 | Holbæk 2 | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 2A | 70-81 | |
184185 | 7 | Lør | 07-12-19 | 15:30 | Broernes H1 | CBS Herre 2 | Grøndal MultiCenter | Hal K | 71-66 | |
184184 | 7 | Lør | 07-12-19 | 16:00 | BC ONETEAM | Næstved Basketball 3 | Hillerødegadehallen | Hallen | 66-55 | |
184179 | 7 | Søn | 08-12-19 | 11:00 | Copenhagen Cannons | DTU 2 | Gentoftehallen | Hal A Bane 3 | 68-54 | |
184187 | 7 | Søn | 08-12-19 | 12:30 | KSI 2 -1,5 | VLI | Idrætshallen | Hallen | 74-68 | |
184181 | 7 | Søn | 08-12-19 | 15:30 | Gladsaxe | Hillerød Fighters | Gladsaxe Sportscenter | Hal 2 | 68-63 | |
184182 | 7 | Søn | 08-12-19 | 17:30 | Hvidovre 2 | Glostrup | Holmegårdshallen | Hallen | 75-63 | |
184192 | 8 | Tir | 10-12-19 | 20:45 | Glostrup | Stevnsgade 3 | Glostruphallen | Hal 1 | 52-50 | |
184195 | 8 | Lør | 14-12-19 | 12:30 | CBS Herre 2 | DTU | Nyelandsvejskole | Hallen | 53-66 | |
184196 | 8 | Lør | 14-12-19 | 13:30 | Broernes H1 | KSI 2 -1,5 | Grøndal MultiCenter | Hal K | 52-78 | |
184188 | 8 | Lør | 14-12-19 | 15:45 | Værløse 3 | Hillerød Fighters | Søndersøhallen | Hal 1 | 103-38 | |
184194 | 8 | Søn | 15-12-19 | 09:30 | Stevnsgade 4 | VLI | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 2A | 84-59 | |
184190 | 8 | Søn | 15-12-19 | 13:00 | Copenhagen Cannons | Gladsaxe | Gentoftehallen | Hal A Bane 1 | 20-0 | UHT |
184166 | 5 | Søn | 15-12-19 | 15:15 | Stevnsgade 3 | BC ONETEAM | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 2A | 71-59 | |
184191 | 8 | Søn | 15-12-19 | 17:45 | Holbæk 2 | Næstved Basketball 3 | Holbæk | Multihallen Opvisning | 78-48 | |
184204 | 9 | Lør | 04-01-20 | 12:30 | VLI | CBS Herre 2 | Johannesskolen | Hallen | 71-70 | |
184197 | 9 | Lør | 04-01-20 | 15:45 | Værløse 3 | Gladsaxe | Søndersøhallen | Hal 1 | 70-41 | |
184200 | 9 | Søn | 05-01-20 | 13:30 | Holbæk 2 | BC ONETEAM | Holbæk | Multihallen Opvisning | 20-0 | UHT |
184201 | 9 | Søn | 05-01-20 | 19:00 | Næstved Basketball 3 | Glostrup | Næstved Hallerne | Hal 2 | 102-50 | |
184198 | 9 | Man | 06-01-20 | 20:00 | Hillerød Fighters | DTU 2 | Royal Stage | Hallen | 97-76 | |
184203 | 9 | Tir | 07-01-20 | 19:15 | Stevnsgade 4 | KSI 2 -1,5 | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 1B | 90-69 | |
184214 | 10 | Fre | 10-01-20 | 19:00 | KSI 2 -1,5 | DTU | Idrætshallen | Hallen | 64-60 | |
184211 | 10 | Lør | 11-01-20 | 13:00 | BC ONETEAM | Stevnsgade 3 | Hillerødegadehallen | Hallen | 53-66 | |
184213 | 10 | Lør | 11-01-20 | 13:30 | Broernes H1 | VLI | Grøndal MultiCenter | Hal K | 0-20 | |
184206 | 10 | Lør | 11-01-20 | 13:45 | DTU 2 | Værløse 3 | Polythallen | Hallen | 56-67 | |
184212 | 10 | Lør | 11-01-20 | 14:30 | CBS Herre 2 | Stevnsgade 4 | Nyelandsvejskole | Hallen | 37-96 | |
184208 | 10 | Lør | 11-01-20 | 15:30 | Gladsaxe | SISU 3 | Gladsaxe Sportscenter | Hal 2 | 72-74 | |
184207 | 10 | Søn | 12-01-20 | 11:00 | Copenhagen Cannons | Hillerød Fighters | Gentoftehallen | Hal A Bane 1 | 108-60 | |
184210 | 10 | Søn | 12-01-20 | 15:15 | Hvidovre 2 | Næstved Basketball 3 | Holmegårdshallen | Hallen | 73-88 | |
184209 | 10 | Søn | 12-01-20 | 16:45 | Glostrup | Holbæk 2 | Glostruphallen | Hal 3 | 52-72 | |
184129 | 1 | Ons | 15-01-20 | 18:30 | Stevnsgade 3 | Næstved Basketball 3 | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 3A | 48-57 | |
184223 | 11 | Fre | 17-01-20 | 19:00 | KSI 2 -1,5 | CBS Herre 2 | Idrætshallen | Hallen | 65-56 | |
184222 | 11 | Lør | 18-01-20 | 12:00 | DTU | VLI | Polythallen | Hallen | 77-51 | |
184221 | 11 | Lør | 18-01-20 | 13:30 | Broernes H1 | Stevnsgade 4 | Grøndal MultiCenter | Hal K | 0-20 | |
184219 | 11 | Lør | 18-01-20 | 13:30 | Stevnsgade 3 | Næstved Basketball 3 | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 2A | 73-60 | |
184218 | 11 | Lør | 18-01-20 | 16:00 | Hvidovre 2 | Holbæk 2 | Holmegårdshallen | Hallen | 95-66 | |
184220 | 11 | Søn | 19-01-20 | 11:00 | BC ONETEAM | Glostrup | Korsgadehallen | Hallen | 42-44 | |
184199 | 9 | Tor | 23-01-20 | 20:30 | SISU 3 | Copenhagen Cannons | Gentoftehallen | Hal B Bane 1 | 79-92 | |
184231 | 12 | Lør | 25-01-20 | 12:30 | VLI | KSI 2 -1,5 | Johannesskolen | Hallen | 79-56 | |
184244 | 14 | Lør | 25-01-20 | 14:00 | Gladsaxe | Værløse 3 | Gladsaxe Sportscenter | Hal 1 (Gl.) | 60-86 | |
184229 | 12 | Lør | 25-01-20 | 14:15 | Glostrup | Hvidovre 2 | Glostruphallen | Hal 3 | 61-83 | |
184232 | 12 | Lør | 25-01-20 | 14:30 | CBS Herre 2 | Broernes H1 | Nyelandsvejskole | Hallen | 71-58 | |
184230 | 12 | Lør | 25-01-20 | 15:30 | Stevnsgade 4 | DTU | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 2A | 96-60 | |
184227 | 12 | Søn | 26-01-20 | 15:30 | Holbæk 2 | Stevnsgade 3 | Holbæk | Multihallen Opvisning | 63-53 | |
184225 | 12 | Man | 27-01-20 | 20:00 | Hillerød Fighters | Gladsaxe | Royal Stage | Hallen | 51-64 | |
184228 | 12 | Man | 27-01-20 | 20:15 | Næstved Basketball 3 | BC ONETEAM | Næstved Gymnasium | Hallen | 61-58 | |
184216 | 11 | Tor | 30-01-20 | 20:30 | SISU 3 | Hillerød Fighters | Gentoftehallen | Hal B Bane 1 | 79-53 | |
184217 | 11 | Lør | 01-02-20 | 12:30 | Gladsaxe | DTU 2 | Gladsaxe Sportscenter | Hal 2 | 70-56 | |
184155 | 4 | Lør | 01-02-20 | 16:45 | Glostrup | Næstved Basketball 3 | Glostruphallen | Hal 3 | 75-63 | |
184193 | 8 | Søn | 02-02-20 | 15:30 | Hvidovre 2 | BC ONETEAM | Holmegårdshallen | Hallen | 63-46 | |
184180 | 7 | Søn | 02-02-20 | 16:30 | SISU 3 | Værløse 3 | Gentoftehallen | Hal B Bane 1 | 69-60 | |
184236 | 13 | Man | 03-02-20 | 20:15 | Næstved Basketball 3 | Holbæk 2 | Næstved Gymnasium | Hallen | 76-85 | |
184233 | 13 | Ons | 05-02-20 | 18:00 | Hillerød Fighters | Værløse 3 | Trollesmindehallen | Hallen | 73-59 | |
184239 | 13 | Tor | 06-02-20 | 18:45 | VLI | Stevnsgade 4 | Johannesskolen | Hallen | 71-82 | |
184241 | 13 | Fre | 07-02-20 | 19:00 | KSI 2 -1,5 | Broernes H1 | Idrætshallen | Hallen | 20-0 | UHT |
184237 | 13 | Lør | 08-02-20 | 12:15 | Stevnsgade 3 | Glostrup | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 3A | 58-41 | |
184238 | 13 | Lør | 08-02-20 | 14:30 | BC ONETEAM | Hvidovre 2 | Hillerødegadehallen | Hallen | 53-81 | |
184226 | 12 | Lør | 15-02-20 | 13:45 | DTU 2 | Copenhagen Cannons | Polythallen | Hallen | 68-94 | |
184132 | 1 | Lør | 15-02-20 | 15:30 | DTU | VLI | Polythallen | Hallen | 72-53 | |
184246 | 14 | Tir | 18-02-20 | 19:30 | Hvidovre 2 | Stevnsgade 3 | Holmegårdshallen | Hallen | 90-77 | |
184215 | 11 | Tir | 18-02-20 | 20:30 | Copenhagen Cannons | Værløse 3 | Gentoftehallen | Hal B Bane 1 | 53-79 | |
184189 | 8 | Tor | 20-02-20 | 20:00 | DTU 2 | SISU 3 | Polythallen | Hallen | 65-62 | |
184205 | 9 | Lør | 22-02-20 | 12:00 | DTU | Broernes H1 | Polythallen | Hallen | 70-79 | |
184245 | 14 | Tir | 25-02-20 | 20:45 | Glostrup | Næstved Basketball 3 | Glostruphallen | Hal 1 | 71-61 | |
184242 | 14 | Tor | 27-02-20 | 20:30 | DTU 2 | Hillerød Fighters | Polythallen | Hallen | 55-75 | |
184243 | 14 | Tor | 27-02-20 | 20:30 | Copenhagen Cannons | SISU 3 | Gentoftehallen | Hal B Bane 3 | 86-63 | |
184250 | 14 | Fre | 28-02-20 | 18:30 | KSI 2 -1,5 | Stevnsgade 4 | Idrætshallen | Hallen | 80-82 | |
184165 | 5 | Lør | 29-02-20 | 14:00 | Næstved Basketball 3 | Hvidovre 2 | Næstved Hallerne | Hal 1 | 78-51 | |
184249 | 14 | Lør | 29-02-20 | 15:30 | Broernes H1 | DTU | Grøndal MultiCenter | Hal K | 72-78 | |
184224 | 12 | Lør | 29-02-20 | 15:45 | Værløse 3 | SISU 3 | Søndersøhallen | Hal 1 | 85-65 | |
184247 | 14 | Lør | 29-02-20 | 16:00 | BC ONETEAM | Holbæk 2 | Hillerødegadehallen | Hallen | 75-82 | |
184235 | 13 | Søn | 01-03-20 | 14:15 | Gladsaxe | Copenhagen Cannons | Gladsaxe Sportscenter | Hal 1 (Gl.) | 77-84 | |
184163 | 5 | Søn | 01-03-20 | 15:00 | Glostrup | BC ONETEAM | Glostruphallen | Hal 3 | 67-60 | |
184174 | 6 | Man | 02-03-20 | 20:15 | Næstved Basketball 3 | Stevnsgade 3 | Næstved Gymnasium | Hallen | 50-52 | |
184248 | 14 | Lør | 07-03-20 | 12:30 | CBS Herre 2 | VLI | Nyelandsvejskole | Hallen | 65-79 | |
184251 | 15 | Søn | 08-03-20 | 12:00 | Værløse 3 | DTU 2 | Søndersøhallen | Hal 1 | 59-48 | |
184176 | 6 | Søn | 08-03-20 | 14:30 | Stevnsgade 4 | Broernes H1 | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 3A | 91-53 | |
184175 | 6 | Søn | 08-03-20 | 17:00 | Glostrup | BC ONETEAM | Glostruphallen | Hal 3 | 20-0 | UHT |
184252 | 15 | Ons | 11-03-20 | 20:00 | Hillerød Fighters | Copenhagen Cannons | FrederiksborgCentret | Hallen | 64-90 | |
184255 | 15 | Ons | 11-03-20 | 20:30 | Næstved Basketball 3 | Hvidovre 2 | Næstved Hallerne | Hal 1 | 52-96 | |
184258 | 15 | Tor | 12-03-20 | | VLI | Broernes H1 | Johannesskolen | Hallen | | UDS |
184259 | 15 | Tor | 12-03-20 | | DTU | KSI 2 -1,5 | Polythallen | Hallen | | UDS |
184253 | 15 | Tor | 12-03-20 | | SISU 3 | Gladsaxe | Gentoftehallen | Hal B Bane 1 | | UDS |
184254 | 15 | Tor | 12-03-20 | 20:00 | Holbæk 2 | Glostrup | Holbæk | Multihallen Opvisning | 20-0 | |
184256 | 15 | Lør | 14-03-20 | | Stevnsgade 3 | BC ONETEAM | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 3A | | UDS |
184240 | 13 | Lør | 14-03-20 | | DTU | CBS Herre 2 | Polythallen | Hallen | | UDS |
184234 | 13 | Lør | 14-03-20 | | SISU 3 | DTU 2 | Gentoftehallen | Hal B Bane 3 | | UDS |
184161 | 5 | Søn | 15-03-20 | | Værløse 3 | DTU 2 | Søndersøhallen | Hal 1 | | UDS |