1. division damer , Pulje 1
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
182853 | 1 | Lør | 21-09-19 | 12:00 | DTU Unicorn | BK Amager 2 | Polythallen | Hallen | 0-20 | HHT |
182852 | 1 | Lør | 21-09-19 | 13:30 | CBS 1 | Høbas | Bülowsvejhallen | Hallen | 45-55 | |
182856 | 1 | Søn | 22-09-19 | 13:00 | Falcon U19 | BMS Herlev U19 | Nyelandsvejskole | Hallen | 45-95 | |
182865 | 2 | Lør | 28-09-19 | 15:30 | SISU U19 | Falcon U19 | Gentoftehallen | Hal B Bane 1 | 61-52 | |
182863 | 2 | Søn | 29-09-19 | 13:00 | Falcon 2 | CBS 1 | Nyelandsvejskole | Hallen | 57-69 | |
182864 | 2 | Søn | 29-09-19 | 14:00 | BMS Herlev U19 | Stenhus U19 | Rosenlundskolen | Ny. Hal | 109-40 | |
182849 | 1 | Søn | 29-09-19 | 14:30 | BMI Bloodhounds | Skovbakken Bears | Egelundhallen | Hal 1 | 53-59 | |
182866 | 2 | Søn | 29-09-19 | 15:00 | Stevnsgade | KSI | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 3A | 0-20 | HHT |
182859 | 2 | Søn | 29-09-19 | 15:30 | AUS | Viby/Aabyhøj - Alliance | Christiansbjerghallen | Hallen | 64-53 | |
182861 | 2 | Søn | 29-09-19 | 16:00 | Høbas | DTU Unicorn | Rungsted Skole | Hallen | 76-56 | |
182855 | 1 | Ons | 02-10-19 | 19:00 | Stenhus U19 | Falcon | Stenhus Gymnasium | Hallen | 50-53 | |
182851 | 1 | Ons | 02-10-19 | 19:30 | Viby/Aabyhøj - Alliance | Viby IF | Vibyhallerne | Hal 1 | 50-47 | |
182857 | 1 | Ons | 02-10-19 | 19:50 | KSI | SISU U19 | Idrætshallen | Hallen | 70-75 | |
182871 | 3 | Lør | 05-10-19 | 12:00 | DTU Unicorn | Falcon 2 | Polythallen | Hallen | 39-75 | |
182875 | 3 | Lør | 05-10-19 | 13:30 | Falcon U19 | Stevnsgade | Bülowsvejhallen | Hallen | 20-0 | UHT |
182850 | 1 | Lør | 05-10-19 | 14:30 | Aabyhøj IF 2 | AUS | Aabyhallen | Hallen | 63-60 | |
182870 | 3 | Lør | 05-10-19 | 16:00 | BK Amager 2 | Høbas | Amagerhallen | Stor bane | 42-74 | |
182858 | 2 | Søn | 06-10-19 | 16:30 | Skovbakken Bears | Aabyhøj IF 2 | Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter | Hal 3 | 40-51 | |
182874 | 3 | Søn | 06-10-19 | 17:00 | Falcon | BMS Herlev U19 | Bülowsvejhallen | Hallen | 62-72 | |
182860 | 2 | Man | 07-10-19 | 20:00 | Viby IF | BMI Bloodhounds | Vibyhallerne | Hal 1 | 57-67 | |
182895 | 6 | Lør | 19-10-19 | 13:30 | AUS | Aabyhøj IF 2 | Christiansbjerghallen | Hallen | 76-82 | |
182899 | 16 | Ons | 23-10-19 | 19:00 | Stenhus U19 | BK Amager 2 | Stenhus Gymnasium | Hallen | 65-56 | |
182880 | 4 | Lør | 26-10-19 | 12:30 | CBS 1 | DTU Unicorn | Nyelandsvejskole | Hallen | 85-41 | |
182869 | 3 | Søn | 27-10-19 | 10:00 | Viby/Aabyhøj - Alliance | BMI Bloodhounds | Vibyhallerne | Hal 1 | 49-43 | |
182884 | 4 | Søn | 27-10-19 | 12:30 | Stevnsgade | Stenhus U19 | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 3A | 66-52 | |
182882 | 4 | Søn | 27-10-19 | 14:30 | KSI | Falcon U19 | Idrætshallen | Hallen | 75-60 | |
182879 | 4 | Søn | 27-10-19 | 15:00 | Falcon 2 | BK Amager 2 | Bülowsvejhallen | Hallen | 61-64 | |
182908 | 8 | Ons | 30-10-19 | 19:00 | Stenhus U19 | CBS 1 | Stenhus Gymnasium | Hallen | 51-67 | |
182892 | 5 | Lør | 02-11-19 | 13:30 | Falcon | Stevnsgade | Bülowsvejhallen | Hallen | 60-46 | |
182893 | 5 | Lør | 02-11-19 | 14:00 | BMS Herlev U19 | SISU U19 | Herlevhallen | Hal 1 | 71-66 | |
182867 | 3 | Lør | 02-11-19 | 15:30 | AUS | Skovbakken Bears | Christiansbjerghallen | Hallen | 79-68 | |
182889 | 5 | Søn | 03-11-19 | 14:30 | BK Amager 2 | CBS 1 | Amagerhallen | Stor bane | 54-84 | |
182891 | 5 | Søn | 03-11-19 | 16:00 | Stenhus U19 | KSI | Stenhus Gymnasium | Hallen | 66-74 | |
182888 | 5 | Søn | 03-11-19 | 17:00 | Høbas | Falcon 2 | Rådhushallen | Hallen | 70-62 | |
182868 | 3 | Man | 04-11-19 | 19:00 | Aabyhøj IF 2 | Viby IF | Aabyhallen | Hallen | 93-67 | |
182897 | 16 | Lør | 09-11-19 | 13:30 | Falcon U19 | Høbas | Bülowsvejhallen | Hallen | 41-58 | |
182901 | 16 | Lør | 09-11-19 | 14:30 | BMS Herlev U19 | Falcon 2 | UCC Hallen Rosenlund | Hallen | 81-63 | |
182877 | 4 | Lør | 09-11-19 | 14:30 | BMI Bloodhounds | Aabyhøj IF 2 | Egelundhallen | Hal 1 | 57-82 | |
182900 | 16 | Lør | 09-11-19 | 16:30 | Stevnsgade | DTU Unicorn | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 3A | 77-47 | |
182902 | 16 | Søn | 10-11-19 | 12:30 | SISU U19 | CBS 1 | Gentoftehallen | Hal A | 46-74 | |
182922 | 9 | Man | 11-11-19 | 18:15 | Aabyhøj IF 2 | BMI Bloodhounds | Aabyhallen | Hallen | 66-52 | |
182885 | 5 | Ons | 13-11-19 | 18:30 | Skovbakken Bears | Viby IF | Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter | Hal 3 | 55-56 | |
182886 | 5 | Ons | 13-11-19 | 20:30 | AUS | BMI Bloodhounds | Ellekærskolen | Idrætshallen | 65-44 | |
182909 | 8 | Tor | 14-11-19 | 20:15 | DTU Unicorn | BMS Herlev U19 | Polythallen | Hallen | 44-127 | |
182910 | 8 | Fre | 15-11-19 | 18:30 | KSI | Falcon | Idrætshallen | Hallen | 44-48 | |
182887 | 5 | Lør | 16-11-19 | 13:00 | Aabyhøj IF 2 | Viby/Aabyhøj - Alliance | Aabyhallen | Hallen | 67-35 | |
182876 | 4 | Lør | 16-11-19 | 17:00 | Viby IF | AUS | Vibyhallerne | Hal 1 | 43-60 | |
182918 | 17 | Ons | 20-11-19 | 19:30 | CBS 1 | BMS Herlev U19 | Nyelandsvejskole | Hallen | 65-73 | |
182916 | 17 | Lør | 23-11-19 | 13:30 | Falcon 2 | Stenhus U19 | Bülowsvejhallen | Hallen | 67-41 | |
182896 | 6 | Lør | 23-11-19 | 16:00 | Viby IF | Viby/Aabyhøj - Alliance | Vibyhallerne | Hal 2 | 55-53 | |
182914 | 17 | Lør | 23-11-19 | 16:00 | BK Amager 2 | Falcon U19 | Amagerhallen | Stor bane | 79-63 | |
182894 | 6 | Lør | 23-11-19 | 18:30 | Skovbakken Bears | BMI Bloodhounds | Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter | Hal 3 | 54-62 | |
182919 | 17 | Søn | 24-11-19 | 17:00 | Falcon | Høbas | Bülowsvejhallen | Hallen | 40-44 | |
182926 | 9 | Tir | 26-11-19 | 19:00 | BK Amager 2 | Falcon | Amagerhallen | Stor bane | 64-70 | |
182927 | 9 | Tir | 26-11-19 | 19:00 | Høbas | KSI | Rungsted Skole | Hallen | 74-41 | |
182905 | 7 | Ons | 27-11-19 | 18:00 | Viby/Aabyhøj - Alliance | AUS | Vibyhallerne | Hal 1 | 58-74 | |
182923 | 9 | Ons | 27-11-19 | 19:00 | Falcon U19 | CBS 1 | Nyelandsvejskole | Hallen | 66-72 | |
182904 | 7 | Søn | 01-12-19 | 13:00 | Aabyhøj IF 2 | Skovbakken Bears | Aabyhallen | Hallen | 86-54 | |
182906 | 8 | Søn | 01-12-19 | 15:30 | Falcon 2 | Falcon U19 | Nyelandsvejskole | Hallen | 82-32 | |
182873 | 3 | Søn | 01-12-19 | 16:00 | Stenhus U19 | SISU U19 | Stenhus Gymnasium | Hallen | 72-68 | |
182925 | 9 | Ons | 04-12-19 | 19:00 | Stenhus U19 | DTU Unicorn | Stenhus Gymnasium | Hallen | 80-53 | |
182883 | 4 | Lør | 07-12-19 | 12:00 | SISU U19 | Falcon | Gentoftehallen | Hal B Bane 1 | 76-64 | |
182933 | 14 | Lør | 07-12-19 | 16:00 | BMS Herlev U19 | Høbas | Herlevhallen | Hal 1 | 68-82 | |
182931 | 14 | Søn | 08-12-19 | 11:00 | Falcon U19 | Stenhus U19 | Nyelandsvejskole | Hallen | 60-64 | |
182913 | 8 | Søn | 08-12-19 | 13:30 | BMI Bloodhounds | Viby/Aabyhøj - Alliance | Egelundhallen | Hal 1 | 64-63 | |
182934 | 14 | Søn | 08-12-19 | 14:30 | KSI | CBS 1 | Idrætshallen | Hallen | 65-59 | |
182936 | 14 | Søn | 08-12-19 | 15:00 | Stevnsgade | Falcon 2 | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 3A | 47-50 | |
182935 | 14 | Søn | 08-12-19 | 16:30 | SISU U19 | BK Amager 2 | Gentoftehallen | Hal A | 113-61 | |
182932 | 14 | Søn | 08-12-19 | 17:00 | Falcon | DTU Unicorn | Bülowsvejhallen | Hallen | 76-37 | |
182912 | 8 | Man | 09-12-19 | 20:00 | Viby IF | Aabyhøj IF 2 | Vibyhallerne | Hal 1 | 52-96 | |
182941 | 23 | Tir | 10-12-19 | 19:00 | BK Amager 2 | Falcon 2 | Amagerhallen | Stor bane | 49-56 | |
182945 | 23 | Ons | 11-12-19 | 19:00 | Stenhus U19 | Stevnsgade | Stenhus Gymnasium | Hallen | 58-66 | |
182943 | 23 | Tor | 12-12-19 | 18:30 | Falcon U19 | KSI | Bülowsvejhallen | Hallen | 55-75 | |
182946 | 7 | Lør | 14-12-19 | 13:30 | Falcon | Falcon U19 | Bülowsvejhallen | Hallen | 70-46 | |
182920 | 9 | Lør | 14-12-19 | 13:30 | Skovbakken Bears | Viby/Aabyhøj - Alliance | Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter | Hal 3 | 69-44 | |
182948 | 7 | Søn | 15-12-19 | 15:00 | SISU U19 | Stevnsgade | Gentoftehallen | Hal A | 86-56 | |
182921 | 9 | Søn | 15-12-19 | 15:30 | AUS | Viby IF | Christiansbjerghallen | Hallen | 60-64 | |
182947 | 7 | Søn | 15-12-19 | 16:00 | BMS Herlev U19 | KSI | UCC Hallen Rosenlund | Hallen | 79-37 | |
182944 | 23 | Tor | 19-12-19 | 19:00 | Falcon | SISU U19 | Bülowsvejhallen | Hallen | 55-54 | |
182971 | 14 | Søn | 05-01-20 | 12:30 | Viby/Aabyhøj - Alliance | Skovbakken Bears | Vibyhallerne | Hal 1 | 38-63 | |
182967 | 13 | Man | 06-01-20 | 18:15 | Aabyhøj IF 2 | Viby IF | Aabyhallen | Hallen | 63-36 | |
182949 | 6 | Tir | 07-01-20 | 18:00 | Stevnsgade | BMS Herlev U19 | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 3A | 37-72 | |
182955 | 12 | Tor | 09-01-20 | 18:00 | Stevnsgade | Høbas | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 3A | 41-60 | |
182959 | 22 | Søn | 12-01-20 | 15:00 | Stevnsgade | SISU U19 | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 3A | 85-47 | |
182929 | 10 | Søn | 12-01-20 | 15:30 | BMI Bloodhounds | AUS | Egelundhallen | Hal 1 | 57-90 | |
182928 | 10 | Søn | 12-01-20 | 16:30 | Viby IF | Skovbakken Bears | Vibyhallerne | Hal 1 | 61-47 | |
182957 | 22 | Søn | 12-01-20 | 17:00 | Falcon U19 | Falcon | Bülowsvejhallen | Hallen | 52-50 | |
182965 | 10 | Tir | 14-01-20 | 19:00 | BK Amager 2 | Stevnsgade | Amagerhallen | Stor bane | 59-85 | |
182963 | 10 | Tir | 14-01-20 | 20:30 | Høbas | SISU U19 | Hørsholmhallen | Hallen | 67-61 | |
182930 | 10 | Ons | 15-01-20 | 17:45 | Viby/Aabyhøj - Alliance | Aabyhøj IF 2 | Vibyhallerne | Hal 1 | 29-68 | |
182964 | 10 | Tor | 16-01-20 | 18:15 | Falcon 2 | KSI | Bülowsvejhallen | Hallen | 59-55 | |
182960 | 10 | Tor | 16-01-20 | 20:15 | DTU Unicorn | Falcon U19 | Polythallen | Hallen | 51-56 | |
182975 | 18 | Lør | 18-01-20 | 14:00 | Høbas | CBS 1 | Hørsholmhallen | Hallen | 70-44 | |
182979 | 18 | Lør | 18-01-20 | 16:00 | BMS Herlev U19 | Falcon U19 | Herlevhallen | Hal 1 | 77-42 | |
182978 | 18 | Søn | 19-01-20 | 00:00 | Falcon | Stenhus U19 | Bülowsvejhallen | Hallen | 20-0 | UHT |
182938 | 11 | Søn | 19-01-20 | 13:00 | Aabyhøj IF 2 | AUS | Aabyhallen | Hallen | 86-47 | |
182937 | 11 | Søn | 19-01-20 | 14:30 | BMI Bloodhounds | Skovbakken Bears | Egelundhallen | Hal 1 | 47-58 | |
182980 | 18 | Søn | 19-01-20 | 15:00 | SISU U19 | KSI | Gentoftehallen | Hal B Bane 3 | 43-73 | |
182939 | 11 | Ons | 22-01-20 | 17:45 | Viby/Aabyhøj - Alliance | Viby IF | Vibyhallerne | Hal 1 | 63-57 | |
182984 | 19 | Ons | 22-01-20 | 19:00 | Stenhus U19 | BMS Herlev U19 | Stenhus Gymnasium | Hallen | 40-68 | |
182962 | 10 | Ons | 22-01-20 | 19:30 | CBS 1 | Falcon | Nyelandsvejskole | Hallen | 64-75 | |
182986 | 19 | Fre | 24-01-20 | 19:00 | KSI | Stevnsgade | Idrætshallen | Hallen | 59-47 | |
182981 | 19 | Lør | 25-01-20 | 12:30 | CBS 1 | Falcon 2 | Nyelandsvejskole | Hallen | 52-49 | |
182985 | 19 | Søn | 26-01-20 | 14:30 | Falcon U19 | SISU U19 | Bülowsvejhallen | Hallen | 33-61 | |
182951 | 12 | Søn | 26-01-20 | 15:30 | AUS | Viby/Aabyhøj - Alliance | Christiansbjerghallen | Hallen | 68-54 | |
182952 | 12 | Søn | 26-01-20 | 16:00 | Viby IF | BMI Bloodhounds | Vibyhallerne | Hal 1 | 64-52 | |
182954 | 12 | Man | 27-01-20 | 19:30 | Falcon | Falcon 2 | Bülowsvejhallen | Hallen | 70-62 | |
182942 | 23 | Tor | 30-01-20 | 20:15 | DTU Unicorn | CBS 1 | Polythallen | Hallen | 42-78 | |
182992 | 21 | Fre | 31-01-20 | 18:00 | Stevnsgade | Falcon U19 | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 3A | 58-43 | |
182987 | 21 | Lør | 01-02-20 | 14:00 | Høbas | BK Amager 2 | Hørsholmhallen | Hallen | 66-40 | |
182991 | 21 | Lør | 01-02-20 | 14:00 | BMS Herlev U19 | Falcon | UCC Hallen Rosenlund | Hallen | 81-50 | |
182969 | 14 | Lør | 01-02-20 | 16:00 | Viby IF | AUS | Vibyhallerne | Hal 1 | 55-65 | |
182990 | 21 | Søn | 02-02-20 | 15:30 | SISU U19 | Stenhus U19 | Gentoftehallen | Hal A | 100-44 | |
182988 | 21 | Søn | 02-02-20 | 17:00 | Falcon 2 | DTU Unicorn | Bülowsvejhallen | Hallen | 72-43 | |
182878 | 4 | Man | 03-02-20 | 19:30 | Viby/Aabyhøj - Alliance | Skovbakken Bears | Vibyhallerne | Hal 1 | 46-62 | |
182994 | 22 | Tir | 04-02-20 | 20:30 | Høbas | Stenhus U19 | Hørsholmhallen | Hallen | 20-0 | UHT |
182997 | 22 | Ons | 05-02-20 | 19:30 | CBS 1 | Stevnsgade | Nyelandsvejskole | Hallen | 60-65 | |
182968 | 13 | Ons | 05-02-20 | 20:00 | Viby/Aabyhøj - Alliance | BMI Bloodhounds | Vibyhallerne | Hal 1 | 68-52 | |
182998 | 22 | Tor | 06-02-20 | 18:30 | Falcon 2 | SISU U19 | Bülowsvejhallen | Hallen | 59-35 | |
182995 | 22 | Tor | 06-02-20 | 20:15 | DTU Unicorn | KSI | Polythallen | Hallen | 49-66 | |
182970 | 14 | Fre | 07-02-20 | 18:30 | BMI Bloodhounds | Aabyhøj IF 2 | Egelundhallen | Hal 1 | 55-87 | |
182976 | 18 | Tir | 11-02-20 | 19:00 | BK Amager 2 | DTU Unicorn | Amagerhallen | Stor bane | 66-58 | |
182982 | 19 | Lør | 15-02-20 | 12:00 | DTU Unicorn | Høbas | Polythallen | Hallen | 38-78 | |
182996 | 22 | Tir | 18-02-20 | 19:00 | BK Amager 2 | BMS Herlev U19 | Amagerhallen | Stor bane | 34-66 | |
183000 | 11 | Tir | 18-02-20 | 19:45 | Falcon | KSI | Bülowsvejhallen | Hallen | 63-67 | |
182903 | 7 | Ons | 19-02-20 | 18:30 | BMI Bloodhounds | Viby IF | Egelundhallen | Hal 1 | 65-82 | |
182999 | 11 | Ons | 19-02-20 | 19:00 | Stenhus U19 | Falcon U19 | Stenhus Gymnasium | Hallen | 50-67 | |
182911 | 8 | Ons | 19-02-20 | 19:30 | Skovbakken Bears | AUS | Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter | Hal 1 | 35-49 | |
183005 | 24 | Fre | 21-02-20 | 20:15 | KSI | Stenhus U19 | Idrætshallen | Hallen | 84-53 | |
182917 | 17 | Lør | 22-02-20 | 17:30 | DTU Unicorn | SISU U19 | Polythallen | Hallen | 51-68 | |
182956 | 12 | Søn | 23-02-20 | 12:30 | KSI | BK Amager 2 | Idrætshallen | Hallen | 81-58 | |
182972 | 15 | Søn | 23-02-20 | 15:30 | Skovbakken Bears | Viby IF | Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter | Hal 1 | 54-47 | |
182966 | 13 | Man | 24-02-20 | 17:30 | AUS | Skovbakken Bears | Ellekærskolen | Idrætshallen | 76-47 | |
183003 | 24 | Ons | 26-02-20 | 19:30 | CBS 1 | BK Amager 2 | Nyelandsvejskole | Hallen | 57-45 | |
182973 | 15 | Ons | 26-02-20 | 20:30 | AUS | BMI Bloodhounds | Ellekærskolen | Idrætshallen | 73-55 | |
183006 | 24 | Tor | 27-02-20 | 18:00 | Stevnsgade | Falcon | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 3A | 0-20 | |
183007 | 24 | Tor | 27-02-20 | 19:00 | SISU U19 | BMS Herlev U19 | Gentoftehallen | Hal B Bane 3 | 31-101 | |
183002 | 24 | Tor | 27-02-20 | 20:00 | Falcon 2 | Høbas | Bülowsvejhallen | Hallen | 42-61 | |
182958 | 22 | Fre | 28-02-20 | 20:15 | KSI | BMS Herlev U19 | Idrætshallen | Hallen | 62-76 | |
182974 | 15 | Lør | 29-02-20 | 14:00 | Aabyhøj IF 2 | Viby/Aabyhøj - Alliance | Aabyhallen | Hallen | 99-37 | |
183001 | 11 | Fre | 06-03-20 | 19:00 | BMS Herlev U19 | Stevnsgade | Rosenlundskolen | Ny. Hal | 20-0 | UHT |
182950 | 12 | Lør | 07-03-20 | 17:30 | Skovbakken Bears | Aabyhøj IF 2 | Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter | Hal 3 | 0-20 | |