Komplet kampprogram
Old Boys 30+, Pulje 1
Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
187761 | 1 | Søn | 27-10-19 | 00:00 | BMS-Herlev | Ballerup Hawks | Rosenlundskolen | Ny. Hal | | |
187760 | 1 | Søn | 27-10-19 | 18:30 | Værløse Basketball Klub | Broernes OB | Søndersøhallen | Hal 1 | 85-43 | |
187770 | 3 | Lør | 09-11-19 | 13:45 | DTU Basketball | Gladsaxe | Polythallen | Hallen | 67-43 | |
187769 | 3 | Søn | 10-11-19 | 18:00 | BMS-Herlev | Glostrup | Rosenlundskolen | Ny. Hal | 55-59 | |
187768 | 3 | Fre | 15-11-19 | 20:00 | Ballerup Hawks | Broernes OB | Sundhedshuset | Hallen | 53-49 | |
187772 | 4 | Lør | 23-11-19 | 14:30 | Glostrup | Ballerup Hawks | Glostruphallen | Hal 3 | 60-66 | |
187774 | 4 | Lør | 23-11-19 | 14:30 | Lyngby Basketball Club | DTU Basketball | Virum Gymnasium | Hallen | 42-58 | |
187762 | 1 | Lør | 23-11-19 | 15:15 | SISU | Gladsaxe | Gentoftehallen | Hal B Bane 3 | 75-56 | |
187776 | 5 | Lør | 30-11-19 | 13:15 | Broernes OB | Glostrup | Grøndal MultiCenter | Hal K | 64-42 | |
187779 | 5 | Lør | 30-11-19 | 13:45 | DTU Basketball | SISU | Polythallen | Hallen | 54-75 | |
187777 | 5 | Søn | 01-12-19 | 17:15 | Ballerup Hawks | Værløse Basketball Klub | Sundhedshuset | Hallen | 42-49 | |
187765 | 2 | Lør | 07-12-19 | 14:30 | Glostrup | Værløse Basketball Klub | Glostruphallen | Hal 3 | 44-49 | |
187778 | 5 | Søn | 08-12-19 | 17:30 | Gladsaxe | Lyngby Basketball Club | Gladsaxe Sportscenter | Hal 2 | 49-96 | |
187780 | 6 | Søn | 15-12-19 | 14:00 | BMS-Herlev | Gladsaxe | Rosenlundskolen | Ny. Hal | 69-68 | |
187764 | 2 | Lør | 21-12-19 | 13:15 | Broernes OB | BMS-Herlev | Grøndal MultiCenter | Hal K | 62-65 | |
187789 | 7 | Lør | 04-01-20 | 14:30 | Lyngby Basketball Club | Værløse Basketball Klub | Virum Gymnasium | Hallen | 57-65 | |
187785 | 7 | Søn | 05-01-20 | 13:00 | SISU | Glostrup | Gentoftehallen | Hal A Bane 1 | 97-48 | |
187783 | 6 | Lør | 11-01-20 | 14:00 | Glostrup | Lyngby Basketball Club | Glostruphallen | Hal 3 | 80-50 | |
187787 | 7 | Lør | 11-01-20 | 17:30 | Gladsaxe | Broernes OB | Gladsaxe Sportscenter | Hal 2 | 53-77 | |
187791 | 8 | Lør | 18-01-20 | 13:45 | DTU Basketball | Glostrup | Polythallen | Hallen | 48-59 | |
187792 | 8 | Lør | 18-01-20 | 14:30 | Lyngby Basketball Club | Ballerup Hawks | Virum Gymnasium | Hallen | 57-68 | |
187794 | 8 | Lør | 18-01-20 | 15:30 | Broernes OB | SISU | Grøndal MultiCenter | Hal K | 0-20 | HHT |
187790 | 8 | Søn | 19-01-20 | 10:15 | Gladsaxe | Værløse Basketball Klub | Gladsaxe Sportscenter | Hal 2 | 43-90 | |
187782 | 6 | Fre | 24-01-20 | 20:00 | Ballerup Hawks | SISU | Sundhedshuset | Hallen | 65-52 | |
187798 | 9 | Lør | 01-02-20 | 14:30 | Gladsaxe | Ballerup Hawks | Gladsaxe Sportscenter | Hal 2 | 60-50 | |
187799 | 9 | Lør | 01-02-20 | 15:30 | Broernes OB | DTU Basketball | Grøndal MultiCenter | Hal K | 36-82 | |
187796 | 9 | Lør | 01-02-20 | 18:30 | Værløse Basketball Klub | SISU | Søndersøhallen | Hal 1 | 55-45 | |
187797 | 9 | Søn | 02-02-20 | 09:00 | BMS-Herlev | Lyngby Basketball Club | Rosenlundskolen | Ny. Hal | 51-44 | |
187767 | 2 | Søn | 23-02-20 | 15:30 | Lyngby Basketball Club | SISU | Virum Gymnasium | Hallen | 40-54 | |
187803 | 10 | Fre | 28-02-20 | 20:00 | Ballerup Hawks | DTU Basketball | Sundhedshuset | Hallen | 49-57 | |
187804 | 10 | Lør | 29-02-20 | 14:00 | Glostrup | Gladsaxe | Glostruphallen | Hal 3 | 59-47 | |
187802 | 10 | Lør | 29-02-20 | 14:30 | Lyngby Basketball Club | Broernes OB | Virum Gymnasium | Hallen | 56-38 | |
187800 | 10 | Søn | 01-03-20 | 17:00 | SISU | BMS-Herlev | Gentoftehallen | Hal A Bane 1 | 87-41 | |
187806 | 11 | Fre | 06-03-20 | 20:00 | Ballerup Hawks | BMS-Herlev | Sundhedshuset | Hallen | 88-66 | |
187784 | 6 | Søn | 08-03-20 | 13:30 | Værløse Basketball Klub | DTU Basketball | Søndersøhallen | Hal 1 | 82-56 | |
187809 | 12 | Lør | 14-03-20 | | Værløse Basketball Klub | Glostrup | Søndersøhallen | Hal 1 | | UDS |
187810 | 12 | Søn | 15-03-20 | | BMS-Herlev | Broernes OB | Rosenlundskolen | Ny. Hal | | UDS |
187811 | 12 | Søn | 15-03-20 | | SISU | Lyngby Basketball Club | Gentoftehallen | Hal B Bane 1 | | UDS |
187819 | 14 | Lør | 21-03-20 | | DTU Basketball | Lyngby Basketball Club | Polythallen | Hallen | | UDS |
187805 | 11 | Lør | 21-03-20 | | Broernes OB | Værløse Basketball Klub | Grøndal MultiCenter | Hal K | | UDS |
187814 | 13 | Lør | 28-03-20 | | Glostrup | BMS-Herlev | Glostruphallen | Hal 3 | | UDS |
187815 | 13 | Søn | 29-03-20 | | Gladsaxe | DTU Basketball | Gladsaxe Sportscenter | Hal 2 | | UDS |
187813 | 13 | Lør | 04-04-20 | | Broernes OB | Ballerup Hawks | Grøndal MultiCenter | Hal K | | UDS |
187773 | 4 | Lør | 04-04-20 | | Værløse Basketball Klub | BMS-Herlev | Søndersøhallen | Hal 1 | | UDS |
187817 | 14 | Fre | 17-04-20 | | Ballerup Hawks | Glostrup | Sundhedshuset | Hallen | | UDS |
187807 | 11 | Lør | 18-04-20 | | Gladsaxe | SISU | Gladsaxe Sportscenter | Hal 2 | | UDS |
187788 | 7 | Lør | 25-04-20 | | BMS-Herlev | DTU Basketball | UCC Hallen Rosenlund | Hallen | | UDS |
187821 | 15 | Lør | 25-04-20 | | Glostrup | Broernes OB | Glostruphallen | Hal 3 | | UDS |
187822 | 15 | Lør | 25-04-20 | | Værløse Basketball Klub | Ballerup Hawks | Søndersøhallen | Hal 1 | | UDS |
187823 | 15 | Lør | 25-04-20 | | Lyngby Basketball Club | Gladsaxe | Virum Gymnasium | Hallen | | UDS |
187824 | 15 | Søn | 26-04-20 | 00:00 | SISU | DTU Basketball | Gentoftehallen | Hal B Bane 1 | | UDS |
187818 | 14 | Søn | 03-05-20 | | BMS-Herlev | Værløse Basketball Klub | Rosenlundskolen | Ny. Hal | | UDS |