Kampnr. | Runde | Dag | Dato | Kl. | Hjemmehold | Udehold | Spillested | Bane | Resultat | |
172152 | 9 | Søn | 28-10-18 | 10:00 | Roskilde | Broernes 2 | Roskilde Kongres- og Idrætscenter | Hal C1 | 57-37 | |
172149 | 9 | Søn | 28-10-18 | 13:00 | Stevnsgade 6 | Atlas | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 2A | 29-66 | |
172103 | 3 | Søn | 28-10-18 | 14:30 | Holbæk 3 | Egedal | Bjergmarkshallen | Hallen | 72-64 | |
172162 | 10 | Lør | 03-11-18 | 12:15 | Næstved 4 | Slagelse 2 | Næstved Hallerne | Hal 1 | 81-43 | |
172086 | 1 | Lør | 03-11-18 | 16:00 | Atlas | Copenhagen Cannons 2 | Hillerødegadehallen | Hallen | 87-83 | |
172089 | 1 | Lør | 03-11-18 | 17:30 | Baltic | Hvidovre 3 | Hillerødegadehallen | Hallen | 68-48 | |
172144 | 8 | Søn | 04-11-18 | 10:00 | Roskilde | Egedal | Roskilde Kongres- og Idrætscenter | Hal C1 | 61-49 | |
172094 | 2 | Tor | 08-11-18 | 20:30 | SISU 4 | Atlas | Gentoftehallen | Hal B Bane 3 | 55-50 | |
172093 | 2 | Søn | 11-11-18 | 12:00 | Copenhagen Cannons 2 | Stevnsgade 6 | Gentoftehallen | Hal A Bane 3 | 91-48 | |
172098 | 2 | Søn | 11-11-18 | 13:30 | Hvidovre 3 | Slagelse 2 | Holmegårdshallen | Hallen | 63-51 | |
172099 | 2 | Søn | 11-11-18 | 14:00 | BK Amager U22 | Stevnsgade 4 | Amagerhallen | Stor bane | 56-60 | |
172102 | 3 | Tor | 15-11-18 | 20:30 | SISU 4 | Copenhagen Cannons 2 | Gentoftehallen | Hal B Bane 1 | 52-83 | |
172105 | 3 | Lør | 17-11-18 | 14:30 | Baltic | Slagelse 2 | Hillerødegadehallen | Hallen | 20-0 | UHT |
172104 | 3 | Søn | 18-11-18 | 13:30 | Roskilde | Broernes 2 | Roskilde Kongres- og Idrætscenter | Hal C1 | 59-50 | |
172180 | 12 | Søn | 18-11-18 | 15:00 | BK Amager U22 | Stevnsgade 5 | Amagerhallen | Stor bane | 65-86 | |
172106 | 3 | Søn | 18-11-18 | 15:30 | Hvidovre 3 | Næstved 4 | Holmegårdshallen | Hallen | 77-74 | |
172109 | 4 | Tor | 22-11-18 | 20:30 | SISU 4 | Stevnsgade 6 | Gentoftehallen | Hal B Bane 3 | 70-47 | |
172112 | 4 | Lør | 24-11-18 | 13:15 | Broernes 2 | Egedal | Grøndal MultiCenter | Hal K | 51-41 | |
172116 | 4 | Søn | 25-11-18 | 12:00 | BK Amager U22 | Hvidovre U22 | Amagerhallen | Stor bane | 20-0 | UHT |
172111 | 4 | Søn | 25-11-18 | 15:15 | Roskilde | Holbæk 3 | Roskilde Kongres- og Idrætscenter | Hal C1 | 73-31 | |
172170 | 11 | Søn | 25-11-18 | 15:30 | Slagelse 2 | Hvidovre 3 | Nordhallen | Hallen | 29-64 | |
172110 | 4 | Tir | 27-11-18 | 20:30 | Copenhagen Cannons 2 | Atlas | Gentoftehallen | Hal B Bane 1 | 58-47 | |
172097 | 2 | Lør | 01-12-18 | 13:30 | Næstved 4 | Baltic | Næstved Hallerne | Hal 1 | 20-0 | UHT |
172159 | 10 | Søn | 02-12-18 | 15:15 | Roskilde | Holbæk 3 | Roskilde Kongres- og Idrætscenter | Hal C1 | 86-70 | |
172088 | 1 | Man | 03-12-18 | 20:15 | Egedal | Broernes 2 | Hampelandhallen | Hallen | 74-36 | |
172120 | 5 | Man | 10-12-18 | 20:15 | Egedal | Roskilde | Hampelandhallen | Hallen | 81-62 | |
172121 | 5 | Lør | 15-12-18 | 14:30 | Baltic | Næstved 4 | Hillerødegadehallen | Hallen | 64-80 | |
172122 | 5 | Søn | 16-12-18 | 16:00 | Slagelse 2 | Hvidovre 3 | Nordhallen | Hallen | 63-58 | |
172096 | 2 | Man | 17-12-18 | 20:30 | Roskilde | Egedal | Roskilde Kongres- og Idrætscenter | Hal C1 | 53-69 | |
172125 | 6 | Lør | 05-01-19 | 13:00 | Atlas | Stevnsgade 6 | Hillerødegadehallen | Hallen | 74-52 | |
172126 | 6 | Søn | 06-01-19 | 12:30 | Copenhagen Cannons 2 | SISU 4 | Gentoftehallen | Hal B Bane 3 | 66-58 | |
172132 | 6 | Søn | 06-01-19 | 12:30 | BK Amager U22 | Stevnsgade 5 | Amagerhallen | Stor bane | 62-66 | |
172127 | 6 | Man | 07-01-19 | 20:15 | Egedal | Holbæk 3 | Hampelandhallen | Hallen | 86-61 | |
172095 | 2 | Lør | 12-01-19 | 16:15 | Broernes 2 | Holbæk 3 | Grøndal MultiCenter | Hal K | 66-74 | |
172171 | 11 | Lør | 12-01-19 | 17:30 | Stevnsgade 4 | BK Amager U22 | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 3A | 70-57 | |
172129 | 6 | Søn | 13-01-19 | 14:00 | Slagelse 2 | Baltic | Nordhallen | Hallen | 55-73 | |
172124 | 5 | Søn | 13-01-19 | 15:30 | Hvidovre U22 | Stevnsgade 5 | Holmegårdshallen | Hallen | | ANN |
172137 | 7 | Lør | 19-01-19 | 14:30 | Baltic | Hvidovre 3 | Hillerødegadehallen | Hallen | 69-54 | |
172134 | 7 | Lør | 19-01-19 | 17:30 | Atlas | Copenhagen Cannons 2 | Hillerødegadehallen | Hallen | 71-69 | |
172135 | 7 | Søn | 20-01-19 | 13:30 | Holbæk 3 | Roskilde | Bjergmarkshallen | Hallen | 57-56 | |
172140 | 7 | Søn | 20-01-19 | 14:00 | Hvidovre U22 | BK Amager U22 | Holmegårdshallen | Hallen | 20-0 | UHT |
172138 | 7 | Søn | 20-01-19 | 17:00 | Slagelse 2 | Næstved 4 | Nordhallen | Hallen | 41-102 | |
172101 | 3 | Tor | 24-01-19 | 20:00 | Stevnsgade 6 | Atlas | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 2A | 41-61 | |
172131 | 6 | Søn | 27-01-19 | 10:30 | Hvidovre U22 | Stevnsgade 4 | Holmegårdshallen | Hallen | 76-61 | |
172113 | 4 | Søn | 27-01-19 | 12:00 | Hvidovre 3 | Baltic | Holmegårdshallen | Hallen | 33-81 | |
172117 | 5 | Tor | 31-01-19 | 20:00 | Stevnsgade 6 | Copenhagen Cannons 2 | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 2A | 63-109 | |
172142 | 8 | Tor | 31-01-19 | 20:30 | SISU 4 | Atlas | Gentoftehallen | Hal B Bane 3 | 60-58 | |
172145 | 8 | Lør | 02-02-19 | 10:15 | Næstved 4 | Baltic | Næstved Hallerne | Hal 1 | 77-66 | |
172143 | 8 | Lør | 02-02-19 | 13:15 | Broernes 2 | Holbæk 3 | Grøndal MultiCenter | Hal K | 59-71 | |
172166 | 11 | Lør | 02-02-19 | 14:30 | Atlas | SISU 4 | Hillerødegadehallen | Hallen | 84-44 | |
172147 | 8 | Søn | 03-02-19 | 14:00 | BK Amager U22 | Stevnsgade 4 | Amagerhallen | Stor bane | 71-67 | |
172141 | 8 | Søn | 03-02-19 | 15:30 | Copenhagen Cannons 2 | Stevnsgade 6 | Gentoftehallen | Hal A Bane 3 | 79-82 | |
172133 | 7 | Tor | 07-02-19 | 20:00 | Stevnsgade 6 | SISU 4 | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 2A | 53-82 | |
172100 | 2 | Søn | 10-02-19 | 11:00 | Stevnsgade 5 | Hvidovre U22 | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 2A | 57-38 | |
172119 | 5 | Ons | 20-02-19 | 19:30 | Holbæk 3 | Broernes 2 | Bjergmarkshallen | Hallen | 69-63 | |
172114 | 4 | Lør | 23-02-19 | 10:15 | Næstved 4 | Slagelse 2 | Næstved Hallerne | Arena Næstved | 103-42 | |
172091 | 1 | Søn | 24-02-19 | 12:30 | Stevnsgade 4 | Stevnsgade 5 | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 2A | 41-40 | |
172087 | 1 | Søn | 24-02-19 | 13:30 | Holbæk 3 | Roskilde | Bjergmarkshallen | Hallen | 40-55 | |
172085 | 1 | Søn | 24-02-19 | 17:00 | Stevnsgade 6 | SISU 4 | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 2A | 45-94 | |
172115 | 4 | Tir | 26-02-19 | 19:15 | Stevnsgade 5 | Stevnsgade 4 | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 2A | 65-61 | |
172150 | 9 | Tor | 28-02-19 | 20:30 | SISU 4 | Copenhagen Cannons 2 | Gentoftehallen | Hal B Bane 3 | 97-79 | |
172153 | 9 | Lør | 02-03-19 | 13:00 | Baltic | Slagelse 2 | Hillerødegadehallen | Hallen | 20-0 | UHT |
172128 | 6 | Lør | 02-03-19 | 15:00 | Broernes 2 | Roskilde | Grøndal MultiCenter | Hal K | 53-47 | |
172155 | 9 | Søn | 03-03-19 | 13:00 | Stevnsgade 4 | Hvidovre U22 | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 2A | 71-57 | |
172156 | 9 | Søn | 03-03-19 | 14:30 | Stevnsgade 5 | BK Amager U22 | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 2A | 78-57 | |
172151 | 9 | Søn | 03-03-19 | 14:30 | Holbæk 3 | Egedal | Bjergmarkshallen | Hallen | 69-57 | |
172154 | 9 | Søn | 03-03-19 | 15:30 | Hvidovre 3 | Næstved 4 | Holmegårdshallen | Hallen | 73-62 | |
172107 | 3 | Tor | 07-03-19 | 21:15 | Stevnsgade 4 | Hvidovre U22 | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 3A | 20-0 | UHT |
172108 | 3 | Søn | 10-03-19 | 11:00 | Stevnsgade 5 | BK Amager U22 | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 2A | 65-73 | |
172090 | 1 | Søn | 10-03-19 | 14:00 | Slagelse 2 | Næstved 4 | Nordhallen | Hallen | 38-102 | |
172157 | 10 | Tor | 14-03-19 | 20:30 | SISU 4 | Stevnsgade 6 | Gentoftehallen | Hal B Bane 3 | 20-0 | UHT |
172123 | 5 | Tor | 14-03-19 | 20:30 | Stevnsgade 4 | BK Amager U22 | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 2A | 80-50 | |
172164 | 10 | Lør | 16-03-19 | 12:00 | BK Amager U22 | Hvidovre U22 | Amagerhallen | Stor bane | 64-91 | |
172160 | 10 | Lør | 16-03-19 | 13:15 | Broernes 2 | Egedal | Grøndal MultiCenter | Hal K | 56-48 | |
172158 | 10 | Tir | 19-03-19 | 20:30 | Copenhagen Cannons 2 | Atlas | Gentoftehallen | Hal B Bane 3 | 67-85 | |
172169 | 11 | Lør | 23-03-19 | 16:00 | Baltic | Næstved 4 | Hillerødegadehallen | Hallen | 62-57 | |
172148 | 8 | Søn | 24-03-19 | 15:30 | Stevnsgade 5 | Hvidovre U22 | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 2A | 0-20 | HHT |
172146 | 8 | Søn | 24-03-19 | 17:00 | Hvidovre 3 | Slagelse 2 | Holmegårdshallen | Hallen | 74-48 | |
172168 | 11 | Man | 25-03-19 | 20:15 | Egedal | Roskilde | Hampelandhallen | Hallen | 55-45 | |
172167 | 11 | Søn | 31-03-19 | 13:30 | Holbæk 3 | Broernes 2 | Bjergmarkshallen | Hallen | 20-0 | UHT |
172172 | 11 | Søn | 31-03-19 | 15:30 | Hvidovre U22 | Stevnsgade 5 | Holmegårdshallen | Hallen | 100-68 | |
172161 | 10 | Ons | 03-04-19 | 21:15 | Hvidovre 3 | Baltic | Holmegårdshallen | Hallen | 40-71 | |
172136 | 7 | Tor | 04-04-19 | 20:15 | Egedal | Broernes 2 | Hampelandhallen | Hallen | 88-43 | |
172092 | 1 | Lør | 06-04-19 | 14:00 | Hvidovre U22 | BK Amager U22 | Holmegårdshallen | Hallen | 20-0 | UHT |
172118 | 5 | Lør | 06-04-19 | 17:30 | Atlas | SISU 4 | Hillerødegadehallen | Hallen | 20-0 | UHT |
172175 | 12 | Man | 08-04-19 | 20:15 | Egedal | Holbæk 3 | Hampelandhallen | Hallen | 73-52 | |
172139 | 7 | Tor | 11-04-19 | 20:30 | Stevnsgade 4 | Stevnsgade 5 | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 2A | 57-46 | |
172178 | 12 | Lør | 13-04-19 | 12:15 | Næstved 4 | Hvidovre 3 | Næstved Hallerne | Hal 1 | 20-0 | UHT |
172163 | 10 | Søn | 14-04-19 | 11:00 | Stevnsgade 5 | Stevnsgade 4 | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 3A | 59-67 | |
172130 | 6 | Lør | 27-04-19 | 11:00 | Næstved 4 | Hvidovre 3 | Næstved Hallerne | Hal 1 | 60-53 | |
172176 | 12 | Lør | 27-04-19 | 13:15 | Broernes 2 | Roskilde | Grøndal MultiCenter | Hal K | 38-52 | |
172173 | 12 | Lør | 27-04-19 | 14:30 | Atlas | Stevnsgade 6 | Hillerødegadehallen | Hallen | 20-0 | UHT |
172174 | 12 | Lør | 27-04-19 | 16:30 | Copenhagen Cannons 2 | SISU 4 | Gentoftehallen | Hal B Bane 3 | 67-68 | |
172177 | 12 | Søn | 28-04-19 | 11:00 | Slagelse 2 | Baltic | Nordhallen | Hallen | 42-60 | |
172165 | 11 | Tor | 02-05-19 | 20:00 | Stevnsgade 6 | Copenhagen Cannons 2 | Nørrebrohallen | Hal 2A | 36-94 | |
172179 | 12 | Tor | 16-05-19 | 19:30 | Hvidovre U22 | Stevnsgade 4 | Holmegårdshallen | Hallen | | |